Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / U16 / White / 50KG
(Day 3)
7-70
已完成
Mubarak Almenhali
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Abdulrahman Alseraihi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 02:27
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 46KG
(Day 3)
4-61
已完成
Hamad Ahmed
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ghanem Nasser Alali Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / U16 / White / 66KG
(Day 3)
2-51
已完成
Mohammed Naseer
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:14
Saeed Alnuaimi Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / U16 / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
6-68
已完成
Salem Saeed Alameri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Leo Raskin M.O.D UAE
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 55KG
(Day 3)
5-75
已完成
Jafar Tukan
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Mohammad Atif Alassal PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / U16 / White / 50KG
(Day 3)
7-71
已完成
Hamad Alhosani
Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Emil Sharafutdinov Al Hamriyah Cultural and Sports Club Won by Submission - 01:34
Boys GI / U16 / White / 66KG
(Day 3)
2-52
已完成
Youssef Abdou
FMAC.
Buti Alrumaithi HBZ SCHOOL Won by Submission - 02:10
Boys GI / U16 / White / 46KG
(Day 3)
4-65
已完成
Abdulla Albahri
ADMA
Abdullah Omar H Alghamdi M.O.D UAE Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 42KG
(Day 3)
3-68
已完成
Abdullah Mohannad Jalout
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:10
Sami Jassem Khalil Mahrab Alblooshi M.O.D UAE
Boys GI / U16 / White / 66KG
(Day 3)
2-53
已完成
Khalifa Almansoori
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Ahmed Alhosani Yas School Boys
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 60KG
(Day 3)
6-70
已完成
Mansour Alkaabi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 02:44
Hamed Almaskari PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 55KG
(Day 3)
5-76
已完成
Zayed Mohamed Alhammadi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 03:00
Leonardo Da Aparecida ADMA
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 46KG
(Day 3)
4-64
已完成
Mohammed Alhassani
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Yazid Ali Karit sharjah self-defence sports club Won by Submission - 01:25
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 42KG
(Day 3)
3-69
已完成
Mohammed Juma Al Darmaki
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:44
Yousef Nabil Salim Alnuaimi M.O.D UAE
Boys GI / U16 / White / 46KG
(Day 3)
4-67
已完成
Helal Abdullah
sharjah self-defence sports club
Won by Submission - 02:41
Hamid Alnaqbi HBZ SCHOOL
Boys GI / U16 / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
6-71
已完成
Abd Al Rhman Al Kadre
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Saif Alshamsi ADMA
Boys GI / U16 / White / 66KG
(Day 3)
2-54
已完成
Anas Mohammed
FMAC.
Won by points - 03:00
Theyab Ali Almarzooqi HBZ SCHOOL
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 60KG
(Day 3)
5-77
已完成
Abdallah Salam
sharjah self-defence sports club
Saif Hamad AlAmeri Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 42KG
(Day 3)
3-70
已完成
Suhail Abdulla Alkhaili
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Abdullah Mohannad Jalout Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:39
Boys GI / U16 / White / 46KG
(Day 3)
4-68
已完成
Mansoor Alawadhi
ADMA
Abdulla Albahri ADMA Won by Submission - 02:45
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 60KG
(Day 3)
6-72
已完成
Khaled Salem Mohammed Alghaithi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:37
Adnan Ali Hassan Darwish Albalooshi M.O.D UAE
Boys GI / U16 / White / 66KG
(Day 3)
2-55
已完成
Timur Mazlimov
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 03:05
Mohammed Naseer Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 60KG
(Day 3)
5-78
已完成
Ali Alraeesi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Abdulrahman Almenhali Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 02:10
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 60KG
(Day 3)
6-73
已完成
Mohammad Alqudah
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Mansour Alkaabi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / U16 / White / 46KG
(Day 3)
4-69
已完成
Mansoor Albalooshi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:27
Hamid Alnaqbi HBZ SCHOOL
Boys GI / U16 / White / 46KG
(Day 3)
4-70
已完成
Abdullah Omar H Alghamdi
M.O.D UAE
Won by Submission - 02:28
Helal Abdullah sharjah self-defence sports club
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 55KG
(Day 3)
5-80
已完成
Jafar Tukan
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by Submission - 01:17
Leonardo Da Aparecida ADMA
Boys GI / U16 / White / 66KG
(Day 3)
2-56
已完成
Buti Alrumaithi
HBZ SCHOOL
Won by points - 03:00
Khalifa Almansoori Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 60KG
(Day 3)
5-79
已完成
Abdulla Ibrahim Alhosani
sharjah self-defence sports club
Saif Hamad AlAmeri Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / U16 / White / 46KG
(Day 3)
4-71
已完成
Mansoor Albalooshi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Abdulla Albahri ADMA Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 60KG
(Day 3)
6-74
已完成
Adnan Ali Hassan Darwish Albalooshi
M.O.D UAE
Mansour Alkaabi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:29
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 60KG
(Day 3)
5-81
已完成
Abdallah Salam
sharjah self-defence sports club
Won by Submission - 01:28
Ali Alraeesi sharjah self-defence sports club