Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Kids 1 / White / 24KG - B
(Day 1)
9-4
Закінчено
Adam Leila
Team Gladiators
Ahmed Iwaimer UAEJJ ARENA Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - K
(Day 1)
3-9
Закінчено
Sultan Alkayyali
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by points - 02:00
Rashed Alnaqbi ADMA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - J
(Day 1)
8-10
Закінчено
Khalifa Al Teneiji
UAEJJ ARENA
Rainen Cu ADMA Won by Decision - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 1 / White / 24KG - A
(Day 1)
2-7
Закінчено
Sebastian Michael Kouma
ADMA
Won by Submission - 01:40
Bashar Daniel Abu Baker ADMA
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 28KG
(Day 1)
7-6
Закінчено
Mariana Souza
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Alyazia Ayoub Ismail sharjah self-defence sports club Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 16KG
(Day 1)
5-11
Закінчено
Moza Al Naboodah
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 02:00
Reem Zareyee Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 18KG - B
(Day 1)
1-11
Закінчено
Farouq Alasil
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by Submission - 01:37
Hamad Abdulla Alkhyeli Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - C
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ali Aliniaei
ADMA
Won by Walkover
Salim Shalla UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - G
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Hamed Alhashmi
UFC GYM Middle East
Won by Walkover
Ahmed AlYousif UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - K
(Day 1)
3-10
Закінчено
Rashed Alnaqbi
ADMA
Saoud Alshamsi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 21KG - B
(Day 1)
2-8
Закінчено
Nouf Albaloshi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Amina Alazizi ADMA Won by Submission - 00:48
Kids Boys / Kids 1 / White / 24KG - B
(Day 1)
9-3
Закінчено
Theyab Alnaqbi
ADMA
Hamdan Alketbi ADMA Won by points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 21KG - A
(Day 1)
5-9
Закінчено
Eve Alkotranji
ADMA
Won by Submission - 00:17
Alhnouf Aldhuhoori Dento Dojo
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 18KG - B
(Day 1)
6-7
Закінчено
Bushra Elshafei
UAEJJ ARENA
Assyah Elazzouzi Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:46
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 26KG - D
(Day 1)
1-14
Закінчено
Omar Nassar
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:47
Suhail AlMheiri KAF Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - H
(Day 1)
2-9
Закінчено
Mohammed Alshamsi
KAF Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:10
Ali Haamd UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 16KG
(Day 1)
5-12
Закінчено
Reem Zareyee
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 02:00
Shamsa Alshamsi UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - J
(Day 1)
8-12
Закінчено
Omar Ahmed Alharrasi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 02:00
Rainen Cu ADMA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - E
(Day 1)
6-10
Закінчено
Mohamed Kamil
Team Gladiators
Adam Mustafa UAEJJ ARENA Won by Submission - 00:46
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 20KG - B
(Day 1)
2-12
Закінчено
Mateus Mendes
KAF Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:52
Ahmed Alobeidli ADMA
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 18KG - A
(Day 1)
9-7
Закінчено
Hend Abouwarda
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Miral Oudina UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - F
(Day 1)
7-7
Закінчено
Omar AlHashmi
Team Nogueira Dubai
Ahmed Alhameli UAEJJ ARENA Won by Submission - 00:14
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 26KG - A
(Day 1)
3-11
Закінчено
Falah Albadi
ADMA
Hamdan Abdul Shaheed Team Nogueira Dubai Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - A
(Day 1)
1-9
Закінчено
Zayed Mohammed Almessabi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 02:00
Saif Khalifa Alsuwaidi Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 29KG - A
(Day 1)
5-13
Закінчено
Lamar Alblooshi
ADMA
Won by points - 02:00
Redhima Subba .
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 18KG - A
(Day 1)
9-8
Закінчено
Judi AL DHAHERI
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by Decision - 02:00
Meera Alshehhi UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - C
(Day 1)
8-8
Закінчено
Ali Aliniaei
ADMA
Salomon Rubio Gymnasium Team Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 18KG - C
(Day 1)
7-11
Закінчено
Ammar Zahoor
sharjah self-defence sports club
Saoud Al Khoori UAEJJ ARENA Won by Submission - 00:20
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 18KG - B
(Day 1)
6-8
Закінчено
Bushra Elshafei
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 02:00
Maria Victoria Mello UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 18KG - B
(Day 1)
1-12
Закінчено
Farouq Alasil
UAEJJ ARENA
Ahmad Lootah ADMA Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - E
(Day 1)
6-11
Закінчено
Mohamed Kamil
Team Gladiators
Hamad Alneyadi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:16
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - H
(Day 1)
2-10
Закінчено
Mohammed Alshamsi
KAF Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:34
Muhammad Eisa Rana Alliance Dubai