Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Kids 1 / White / 24KG - B
(Day 1)
9-4
Terminé
Adam Leila
Team Gladiators
Ahmed Iwaimer UAEJJ ARENA Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - K
(Day 1)
3-9
Terminé
Sultan Alkayyali
Team Nogueira Dubai
Gagné par points - 02:00
Rashed Alnaqbi ADMA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - J
(Day 1)
8-10
Terminé
Khalifa Al Teneiji
UAEJJ ARENA
Rainen Cu ADMA Gagné par décision - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 1 / White / 24KG - A
(Day 1)
2-7
Terminé
Sebastian Michael Kouma
ADMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Bashar Daniel Abu Baker ADMA
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 28KG
(Day 1)
7-6
Terminé
Mariana Souza
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Alyazia Ayoub Ismail sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 16KG
(Day 1)
5-11
Terminé
Moza Al Naboodah
UAEJJ ARENA
Gagné par points - 02:00
Reem Zareyee Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 18KG - B
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Farouq Alasil
UAEJJ ARENA
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Hamad Abdulla Alkhyeli Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - C
(Day 1)
Terminé
Ali Aliniaei
ADMA
Gagné par forfait
Salim Shalla UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - G
(Day 1)
Terminé
Hamed Alhashmi
UFC GYM Middle East
Gagné par forfait
Ahmed AlYousif UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - K
(Day 1)
3-10
Terminé
Rashed Alnaqbi
ADMA
Saoud Alshamsi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 21KG - B
(Day 1)
2-8
Terminé
Nouf Albaloshi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Amina Alazizi ADMA Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Kids Boys / Kids 1 / White / 24KG - B
(Day 1)
9-3
Terminé
Theyab Alnaqbi
ADMA
Hamdan Alketbi ADMA Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 21KG - A
(Day 1)
5-9
Terminé
Eve Alkotranji
ADMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:17
Alhnouf Aldhuhoori Dento Dojo
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 18KG - B
(Day 1)
6-7
Terminé
Bushra Elshafei
UAEJJ ARENA
Assyah Elazzouzi Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 26KG - D
(Day 1)
1-14
Terminé
Omar Nassar
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Suhail AlMheiri KAF Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - H
(Day 1)
2-9
Terminé
Mohammed Alshamsi
KAF Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Ali Haamd UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 16KG
(Day 1)
5-12
Terminé
Reem Zareyee
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 02:00
Shamsa Alshamsi UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - J
(Day 1)
8-12
Terminé
Omar Ahmed Alharrasi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 02:00
Rainen Cu ADMA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - E
(Day 1)
6-10
Terminé
Mohamed Kamil
Team Gladiators
Adam Mustafa UAEJJ ARENA Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 20KG - B
(Day 1)
2-12
Terminé
Mateus Mendes
KAF Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Ahmed Alobeidli ADMA
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 18KG - A
(Day 1)
9-7
Terminé
Hend Abouwarda
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 02:00
Miral Oudina UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - F
(Day 1)
7-7
Terminé
Omar AlHashmi
Team Nogueira Dubai
Ahmed Alhameli UAEJJ ARENA Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 26KG - A
(Day 1)
3-11
Terminé
Falah Albadi
ADMA
Hamdan Abdul Shaheed Team Nogueira Dubai Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - A
(Day 1)
1-9
Terminé
Zayed Mohammed Almessabi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 02:00
Saif Khalifa Alsuwaidi Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 29KG - A
(Day 1)
5-13
Terminé
Lamar Alblooshi
ADMA
Gagné par points - 02:00
Redhima Subba .
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 18KG - A
(Day 1)
9-8
Terminé
Judi AL DHAHERI
UAEJJ ARENA
Gagné par décision - 02:00
Meera Alshehhi UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - C
(Day 1)
8-8
Terminé
Ali Aliniaei
ADMA
Salomon Rubio Gymnasium Team Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 18KG - C
(Day 1)
7-11
Terminé
Ammar Zahoor
sharjah self-defence sports club
Saoud Al Khoori UAEJJ ARENA Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Kids Girls / Kids 1 / White / 18KG - B
(Day 1)
6-8
Terminé
Bushra Elshafei
UAEJJ ARENA
Gagné par points - 02:00
Maria Victoria Mello UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 18KG - B
(Day 1)
1-12
Terminé
Farouq Alasil
UAEJJ ARENA
Ahmad Lootah ADMA Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - E
(Day 1)
6-11
Terminé
Mohamed Kamil
Team Gladiators
Hamad Alneyadi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - H
(Day 1)
2-10
Terminé
Mohammed Alshamsi
KAF Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Muhammad Eisa Rana Alliance Dubai