Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 30KG - B
(Day 1)
2-23
Terminé
Abdelrahman Said Musleh
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Diab Nader Aljnibi ADMA
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 37KG
(Day 1)
6-22
Terminé
Sham Dandashi
UAEJJ ARENA
Aline Souza Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / Grey / 20KG
(Day 1)
5-25
Terminé
Amadeus Davila
KAF Jiu Jitsu
Ayaan Ananthan-Ahmad KAF Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 22KG - A
(Day 1)
9-19
Terminé
Maryam Alsakhawi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gagné par soumission - 00:08
Wdeema Almemari UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 34KG - A
(Day 1)
6-24
Terminé
Adrian Haddad
Team Gladiators
Hadi Khokhar Team Nogueira Dubai Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 34KG - B
(Day 1)
3-26
Terminé
Khalaf Alkhawaja
Team Nogueira Dubai
Abdul Rahman Zhaxybek Gymnasium Team Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 30KG - C
(Day 1)
8-23
Terminé
Ahmad Almeqbaali
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 02:00
Jebediah Chittenden sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG - A
(Day 1)
2-25
Terminé
Saeed AlMheiri
KAF Jiu Jitsu
Hamdan Alhammadi UAEJJ ARENA Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / Grey / 30KG - A
(Day 1)
4-21
Terminé
Omar Abedalnabi
KAF Jiu Jitsu
Mohamed Weshahy Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 25KG - B
(Day 1)
7-19
Terminé
Rodyna Mohamed
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Nurai El Ahmar sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 22KG - A
(Day 1)
9-20
Terminé
Amira El Hachadi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 02:00
Valentina Scanferla Serafin Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / Grey / 20KG
(Day 1)
5-26
Terminé
Fahad ABOUD
UAEJJ ARENA
Saeed Alkindi UAEJJ ARENA Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 24KG - A
(Day 1)
3-27
Terminé
Adam Safiullin
Gymnasium Team
Yousef Alsakhawi sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 29KG - B
(Day 1)
4-20
Terminé
Alice Souza
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Maha Al Yammahi ADMA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 34KG - A
(Day 1)
6-25
Terminé
Filipp Babenko
Gymnasium Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:11
Santiago Liano Balcazar UFC GYM Middle East
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG - B
(Day 1)
2-29
Terminé
Adam Makki
ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Hamdan Alzarooni sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 26KG - F
(Day 1)
7-15
Terminé
Yousef Hawamleh
UAEJJ ARENA
Omar Elkashef sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 30KG - D
(Day 1)
1-22
Terminé
Mohamed Yousif
UAEJJ ARENA
Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Yousef Ibrahim Alblooshi sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 19KG - A
(Day 1)
5-27
Terminé
Hind Al Naboodah
UAEJJ ARENA
Sana Alzaabi ADMA Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / Grey / 30KG - A
(Day 1)
4-23
Terminé
Sultan Alameri
UAEJJ ARENA
Mohamed Weshahy Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 21KG - A
(Day 1)
8-25
Terminé
Butti Obaid Alsuwaidi
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Theyab Al Subousi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 25KG - A
(Day 1)
Terminé
Shamma Haji
UAEJJ ARENA
Gagné par forfait
Mikaela Drzymalski Gymnasium Team
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG - C
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Sultan Ahmed Sultan
Team Nogueira Dubai
Vladimir Zhuronov Gymnasium Team Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - A
(Day 1)
6-28
Terminé
Abdulaziz Alsulaiteen
Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Jude Samara Team Gladiators
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 24KG - A
(Day 1)
3-28
Terminé
Abdullah Alsuwaidi
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Abdulrahman Wateq Albasuni ADMA Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 19KG - A
(Day 1)
5-28
Terminé
RITA Baqa
UAEJJ ARENA
Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Maitha Faraj ADMA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 26KG - J
(Day 1)
9-18
Terminé
Faris Ahmed Almazroueiu
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 02:00
AHMED SHEHAB AL-ALI sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - D
(Day 1)
6-31
Terminé
Ahmed Alhashmi
ADMA
Eissa Aljneibi sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 30KG - A
(Day 1)
7-20
Terminé
Sultan Alsuwaidi
UAEJJ ARENA
Gagné par points - 02:00
Ammar Eldaraa sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 25KG
(Day 1)
3-31
Terminé
Kazyna Daniyarkyzy
Kazakhstan National Team
Dana Mohamed Alhammadi sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par décision - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG - A
(Day 1)
2-26
Terminé
Taha Jamal Eddine
Team Gladiators
Gagné par points - 02:00
Saeed AlMheiri KAF Jiu Jitsu
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 19KG - B
(Day 1)
8-20
Terminé
Salama Alderei
UAEJJ ARENA
Gagné par points - 02:00
Mariam Sadek Dento Dojo