Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
6-4
Окончено
Alexander Monsalves
Won by points - 05:00
Marcio Da Silva
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
4-6
Окончено
Otto Silva
Won by Decision - 05:00
Patric Rampanelli TEAM MEDEIROS
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Tuesday)
8-4
Окончено
Fabiano Tallon
Won by points - 05:00
Bruno Domato De Aragao Palms Sports JJ Team
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
3-3
Окончено
Lukas Andrade Ferreira
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Paulo Barreto Neto Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 49KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
1-7
Окончено
Hanna Hayduchenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Anna Carolina Ardisson Palms Sports JJ Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Tuesday)
9-5
Окончено
Iuri Fraga
Thyago Danilo Fernandes Won by Submission - 03:21
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Tuesday)
10-3
Окончено
Marcos Santos
Uaejj Team - Al Ain
Won by points - 05:00
Marcio Medeiros Palms Sports JJ Team
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 62KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
2-5
Окончено
Jorge Nakamura
Gfteam
Jose Barros Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 01:45
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Tuesday)
11-4
Окончено
Giovani Deziro
Won by points - 05:00
Jorge Pereira Jorge Santos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
5-3
Окончено
Edivaldo Lana
Gabriel Silveira Uaejj Team - Abu Dhabi Training Center Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 110KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
Окончено
Luiz Henrique Nepomuceno
Won by Walkover
Newton Silva
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
4-3
Окончено
Bruno Amorim
Gracie Barra South Jakarta
Won by points - 05:00
Ian Toro
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
Окончено
Caio Almeida Silva
ATOS
Magno Machado Palms Sports JJ Team Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
8-2
Окончено
Victor De Albuquerque Shinzato
Gracie Barra Campinas (Carlos A. Liberi)
Willian Santana Alliance Won by Submission - 01:18
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
6-6
Окончено
Thiago Mascaranhas
Mascaranhas Team International
Paulo Illas Alves Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
3-4
Окончено
Jefthe Mesquita
Won by points - 05:00
Andre Pinheiro Palms Sports JJ Team
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 69KG
(Tuesday)
9-9
Окончено
Roman Zelenka
Fabio Santos Bratislava
Won by points - 05:00
Marcelo Pontes
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 62KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
2-3
Окончено
Unknown User
Boca Team
Diego Medeiros Marinho Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 56KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
1-3
Окончено
Ivan Lima
KARKARA BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Roulien Moreira UAEJJ ARENA
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Tuesday)
10-4
Окончено
Sergio Calderon
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 01:23
Pakisi Nginga Angola Demolition Team
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Tuesday)
9-6
Окончено
Raphael Souza
UFC GYM Middle East
Won by Decision - 05:00
Fernando Nicolich Da Silva
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Tuesday)
11-5
Окончено
Peterson Souza
Won by points - 05:00
INGMAR SANTOS Uaejj Team - Al Ain
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Tuesday)
8-6
Окончено
Vitor Reis
Peterson Goncalves Won by Submission - 02:48
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
4-4
Окончено
Marcos Paulo Costa
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nino Moreira
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
5-4
Окончено
Robson Silva
Uaejj Team - Al Ain
Adriano Lima Palms Sports JJ Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 110KG
(Tuesday)
10-6
Окончено
Emilio Carlos Da Silva Junior
Won by Submission - 02:46
Evandro Silva
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(Tuesday)
7-13
Окончено
Alex Nacfur
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Rodrigo Nunes Alves Gfteam
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 62KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
6-10
Окончено
Priscilla Assuncao De Souza Santos
Palms Sports JJ Team
Won by points - 05:00
Jolie Boyle Gracie Barra Birmingham
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 110KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
3-5
Окончено
Paulo Barreto Neto
Tiago Bravo Palms Sports JJ Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 56KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
1-4
Окончено
Albert Santanna
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Lira COWBOY JIU-JITSU OFICIAL
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Tuesday)
8-8
Окончено
Wesam Ziad Ahmad
Won by points - 05:00
Leandro Lima