Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
6-4
Afgelopen
Alexander Monsalves
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marcio Da Silva
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
4-6
Afgelopen
Otto Silva
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Patric Rampanelli TEAM MEDEIROS
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Tuesday)
8-4
Afgelopen
Fabiano Tallon
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Bruno Domato De Aragao Palms Sports JJ Team
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
3-3
Afgelopen
Lukas Andrade Ferreira
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Paulo Barreto Neto Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 49KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
1-7
Afgelopen
Hanna Hayduchenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Anna Carolina Ardisson Palms Sports JJ Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Tuesday)
9-5
Afgelopen
Iuri Fraga
Thyago Danilo Fernandes Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:21
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Tuesday)
10-3
Afgelopen
Marcos Santos
Uaejj Team - Al Ain
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marcio Medeiros Palms Sports JJ Team
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 62KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
2-5
Afgelopen
Jorge Nakamura
Gfteam
Jose Barros Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Tuesday)
11-4
Afgelopen
Giovani Deziro
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jorge Pereira Jorge Santos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
5-3
Afgelopen
Edivaldo Lana
Gabriel Silveira Uaejj Team - Abu Dhabi Training Center Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 110KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
Afgelopen
Luiz Henrique Nepomuceno
Gewonnen via Walkover
Newton Silva
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
4-3
Afgelopen
Bruno Amorim
Gracie Barra South Jakarta
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ian Toro
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
Afgelopen
Caio Almeida Silva
ATOS
Magno Machado Palms Sports JJ Team Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
8-2
Afgelopen
Victor De Albuquerque Shinzato
Gracie Barra Campinas (Carlos A. Liberi)
Willian Santana Alliance Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
6-6
Afgelopen
Thiago Mascaranhas
Mascaranhas Team International
Paulo Illas Alves Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
3-4
Afgelopen
Jefthe Mesquita
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Andre Pinheiro Palms Sports JJ Team
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 69KG
(Tuesday)
9-9
Afgelopen
Roman Zelenka
Fabio Santos Bratislava
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marcelo Pontes
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 62KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
2-3
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Boca Team
Diego Medeiros Marinho Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 56KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
1-3
Afgelopen
Ivan Lima
KARKARA BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Roulien Moreira UAEJJ ARENA
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Tuesday)
10-4
Afgelopen
Sergio Calderon
CFC Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Pakisi Nginga Angola Demolition Team
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Tuesday)
9-6
Afgelopen
Raphael Souza
UFC GYM Middle East
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Fernando Nicolich Da Silva
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Tuesday)
11-5
Afgelopen
Peterson Souza
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
INGMAR SANTOS Uaejj Team - Al Ain
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Tuesday)
8-6
Afgelopen
Vitor Reis
Peterson Goncalves Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:48
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
4-4
Afgelopen
Marcos Paulo Costa
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Nino Moreira
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
5-4
Afgelopen
Robson Silva
Uaejj Team - Al Ain
Adriano Lima Palms Sports JJ Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 110KG
(Tuesday)
10-6
Afgelopen
Emilio Carlos Da Silva Junior
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:46
Evandro Silva
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(Tuesday)
7-13
Afgelopen
Alex Nacfur
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rodrigo Nunes Alves Gfteam
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 62KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
6-10
Afgelopen
Priscilla Assuncao De Souza Santos
Palms Sports JJ Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jolie Boyle Gracie Barra Birmingham
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 110KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
Afgelopen
Ricardo Evangelista
Gewonnen via Walkover
Newton Silva
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
3-5
Afgelopen
Paulo Barreto Neto
Tiago Bravo Palms Sports JJ Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 56KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
1-4
Afgelopen
Albert Santanna
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alex Lira COWBOY JIU-JITSU OFICIAL
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Tuesday)
8-8
Afgelopen
Wesam Ziad Ahmad
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Leandro Lima