Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(Tuesday)
7-12
Afgelopen
Claudio Ferreira
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
Bruno Zancaner Roger Gracie Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Tuesday)
8-9
Afgelopen
Fabiano Tallon
Peterson Goncalves Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Tuesday)
9-4
Afgelopen
Paulo Pinto
Commando Group
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:59
Sidney Ramos
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Tuesday)
11-9
Afgelopen
Wisam Mote Ahmad
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jaber Al Darai
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 49KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
1-9
Afgelopen
Hanna Hayduchenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Tatiane Nunes Palms Sports JJ Team
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Tuesday)
10-10
Afgelopen
ELCIRLEY SILVA
Gracie Barra
Clayton Junior Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
3-10
Afgelopen
Jardin Mathias
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave
Artem Sidorov Intelligent Team Ukraine
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 70KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
5-9
Afgelopen
ANA MARIA SOARES
UFC GYM Middle East
Katia Pina Palms Sports JJ Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 49KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
1-10
Afgelopen
Anna Carolina Ardisson
Palms Sports JJ Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:49
Yasmin Sewgobind Palms Sports JJ Team
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
3-12
Afgelopen
Thiago Marques
Commando Group
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
ALVARO BOBADILLA
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Tuesday)
9-8
Afgelopen
Thyago Danilo Fernandes
Raphael Souza UFC GYM Middle East Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 110KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
7-4
Afgelopen
Fabio Galeb
Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ricardo Evangelista Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:54
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
6-8
Afgelopen
Nivaldo Lima
Palms Sports JJ Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Paulo Illas Alves
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Tuesday)
11-10
Afgelopen
Sergio Omizolo
Palms Sports JJ Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
Bardia Honardar Arte Suave Academy BJJ
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 110KG
(Tuesday)
8-13
Afgelopen
Gilnei Cruz
Fabiano Da Silva UFC GYM Middle East Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
4-9
Afgelopen
Marcos Paulo Costa
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Maico Reiter M.O.D UAE
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 110KG
(Tuesday)
10-9
Afgelopen
Emilio Carlos Da Silva Junior
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Zaur Zhantegolov Berkut Bjj Team
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
1-20
Afgelopen
Yan Wei Kwan
Checkmat International
Murtazali Murtazaliev Kyrgyzstan Top Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:26
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
3-11
Afgelopen
Talib Saleh
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Carlos Quintero Affinity Studios Colombia
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(Tuesday)
5-7
Afgelopen
Stefano Correa
A.O.A. Edil
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Adriano Lima Palms Sports JJ Team
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Tuesday)
11-11
Afgelopen
Giovani Deziro
Peterson Souza Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 / 94KG
(Tuesday)
9-14
Afgelopen
Eduardo Machado
M.O.D UAE
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Abbas Bin Ali Samy Al Jamal / Fit Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 110KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
7-5
Afgelopen
Antonio Junior
Roger Gracie Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Eldar Rafigaev Jungle Bjj
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 49KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
1-11
Afgelopen
Hanna Hayduchenko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Yasmin Sewgobind Palms Sports JJ Team
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 62KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
6-12
Afgelopen
Priscilla Assuncao De Souza Santos
Palms Sports JJ Team
Eloisa Crespo Perez Palms Sports JJ Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:44
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Tuesday)
8-11
Afgelopen
Fabiano Tallon
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Dilshat Kudaybergenov Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 55KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
3-9
Afgelopen
Tamara Rocha
Palms Sports JJ Team
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Aline Coelho M.O.D UAE
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Tuesday)
10-11
Afgelopen
Marcelo Brito
Palms Sports JJ Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Fabio Lima
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 62KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
2-12
Afgelopen
Jordan, III Burton
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Hicham Belhassan Urban Team
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 70KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
5-10
Afgelopen
Anne Lene Andersen
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:46
ANA MARIA SOARES UFC GYM Middle East
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 49KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
1-12
Afgelopen
Anna Carolina Ardisson
Palms Sports JJ Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tatiane Nunes Palms Sports JJ Team
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 62KG # MAIN BRACKET
(Tuesday)
6-13
Afgelopen
Jolie Boyle
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Jane Minondo Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00