Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Junior - Boys / Yellow / 78KG
(Day 1)
10-48
Terminé
Yousef Alabdalla
Jiu Jitsu X
Gagné par points - 03:00
Muslim Muradov JGBJJ TEAM
Junior - Girls / Grey / 52KG
(Day 1)
7-52
Terminé
Kaltham Hussain Hussain
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Reem Salah Alhashmi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 03:00
Infant - Boys / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
3-65
Terminé
Janko Tomcani
Bjjslovakia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Danila Havrylenko Zr Team Association
Junior - Girls / Yellow / 36KG
(Day 1)
9-51
Terminé
Sofia Parashchii
Zr Team Association
Asima Kaiyrbek Kazakhstan National Team Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Junior - Boys / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
11-59
Terminé
Andrej Babenko
Zr Team Association
Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Nabi Isaev Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Junior - Girls / Grey / 75KG
(Day 1)
5-57
Terminé
Shaikha Taleb Alattas
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Sheikha Abdulghani Al Ali sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par points - 03:00
Junior - Girls / Grey / 63KG
(Day 1)
1-48
Terminé
Fathat Akour
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mariah Alyafei Team Gladiators Gagné par points - 03:00
Junior - Girls / Grey / 40KG
(Day 1)
8-51
Terminé
Shama Abdulaziz Almenhali
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Shima Hamood Alnaamani PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gagné par points - 03:00
Infant - Boys / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
3-66
Terminé
Mikhail Gordyushev
Gymnasium Team
Yunus Serikbay ARMJJ KAZAKHSTAN Gagné par points - 03:00
Infant - Boys / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
4-53
Terminé
Roman Sokhan
Team Gladiators
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kavin Kopperunko Team Nogueira Dubai
Junior - Boys / Grey / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-49
Terminé
Roshid Nematov
Davlatov Alijon
Gagné par points - 03:00
Abdalrahman Abdalla Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Junior - Boys / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
11-61
Terminé
Saleh Alafeefi
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Salem Alqubaisi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Junior - Boys / Yellow / 37KG
(Day 1)
9-50
Terminé
Pedro Gallo
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ibragim Dombaev Team Nogueira Dubai
Junior - Girls / Grey / 40KG
(Day 1)
8-52
Terminé
Amina Kadyrova
Kazakhstan National Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:15
Isabelle Hanks Dubai Police HQ
Infant - Boys / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
4-52
Terminé
Mohammed Salem Alsuwaidi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Abdellah Abada UAEJJ ARENA
Junior - Boys / Grey / 55KG
(Day 1)
1-43
Terminé
KARIM KOMBAROV
Kazakhstan National Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Rashed Alrashed Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Infant - Boys / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
3-67
Terminé
Silvio Machado Junior
KMR BJJ Kimura
Janko Tomcani Bjjslovakia Gagné par points - 03:00
Infant - Boys / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
8-54
Terminé
Alan Khan
Kazakhstan National Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Bekkhan Shugaiyp ARMJJ KAZAKHSTAN
Junior - Girls / Grey / 75KG
(Day 1)
5-58
Terminé
Johanna Ramon
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Hafsa Razi sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par points - 03:00
Infant - Girls / Yellow / 32KG
(Day 1)
7-55
Terminé
Varvara Bondarenko
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aiaru Symbat Kazakhstan National Team
Junior - Boys / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
11-62
Terminé
Andrej Babenko
Zr Team Association
Artem Lafazanis Gracie Barra Ashbourne Gagné par points - 03:00
Junior - Boys / Yellow / 45KG
(Day 1)
9-52
Terminé
Abdulla Al Zibeyan
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Artem Matiukha Checkmat International
Infant - Boys / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
4-54
Terminé
Nazar Slivenko
Kazakhstan National Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Rayaan Deyaa Team Gladiators
Junior - Girls / Grey / 57KG
(Day 1)
10-51
Terminé
Mashaik Hasan Al Ali
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Shamma Al Azizi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juvenile - Boys / Purple / 73KG
(Day 1)
6-50
Terminé
Alisom Junior
ATOS
Fraaj ALAWLAQI Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 04:00
Junior - Girls / Grey / 63KG
(Day 1)
1-49
Terminé
Mya Dorazahi
UAEJJ ARENA
Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Fathat Akour Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Junior - Boys / Grey / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-50
Terminé
Rakan Hassounah
Team Gladiators
Gagné par points
Baker Abushallih sharjah self-defence sports club
Infant - Boys / Yellow / 34KG
(Day 1)
11-64
Terminé
Daniil Nazarov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Bader Almutairi Absoluto Jiu Jitsu
Junior - Boys / Grey / 78KG
(Day 1)
5-56
Terminé
Mohammed Rayen Chaanbi
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Zayed Abdulla Alhosani sharjah self-defence sports club
Junior - Boys / Grey / 55KG
(Day 1)
1-46
Terminé
KARIM KOMBAROV
Kazakhstan National Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Yahya Garsiev sharjah self-defence sports club
Juvenile - Girls / Purple / 82KG
(Day 1)
6-51
Terminé
Gameah Alhammadi
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Shamma Alnofeli Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Infant - Boys / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
3-68
Terminé
Yunus Serikbay
ARMJJ KAZAKHSTAN
Gagné par points - 03:00
Janko Tomcani Bjjslovakia