Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Infant - Girls / Yellow / 44KG
(Day 1)
6-42
Terminé
Nycolle Calheiros
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Mariyam Ospan Kazakhstan National Team
Junior - Boys / Orange & Green / 34KG
(Day 1)
9-42
Terminé
Enzo Simoes
Team Nogueira Dubai
Tymur Tymoshenko Zr Team Association Gagné par points - 03:00
Junior - Boys / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
11-50
Terminé
Mohamed Al Ali
sharjah self-defence sports club
Abdullah Andeez Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Infant - Boys / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
3-54
Terminé
Umar Tokaev
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ziddan Deyaa Team Gladiators
Junior - Boys / Yellow / 60KG
(Day 1)
8-37
Terminé
Adnan Farouq Alzarooni
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
ZAYED SAIF ALDARMAKI Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Teen - Boys / Grey / 60kg
(Day 1)
10-41
Terminé
Ramin Dadayev
Kazakhstan National Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Baurzhan Magauianov Kazakhstan National Team
Junior - Boys / Orange & Green / 41KG
(Day 1)
9-45
Terminé
Anton Bereda
Zr Team Association
Gagné par points - 03:00
Arsenii Braslavskyi Zr Team Association
Teen - Girls / Grey / -57kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Maya Qutaishat
Samy Al Jamal / Fit Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Celine Khoury Team Nogueira Dubai
Junior - Boys / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
11-49
Terminé
Saleh Alafeefi
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Saleh Ali Al Jilani Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Junior - Boys / Grey / 78KG
(Day 1)
5-45
Terminé
Saoud Al Khatiri
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Yanis Si Saber UFC GYM Middle East Gagné par points
Junior - Boys / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
7-47
Terminé
Eysa Ahmed Alblooshi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gagné par points - 03:00
Saif Alblooshi sharjah self-defence sports club
Infant - Boys / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
3-55
Terminé
Mikhail Gordyushev
Gymnasium Team
Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Mayed Alnuaimi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Junior - Boys / Grey / 78KG
(Day 1)
5-47
Terminé
Mohammed Nasser Al Siyabi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Salem Abdulla Alzaabi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Junior - Boys / Grey / 60KG
(Day 1)
4-43
Terminé
Omar Mohamed Alshennawi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gagné par points - 00:43
Hamad Sami Al Dhaleai PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Infant - Boys / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
3-57
Terminé
Yunus Serikbay
ARMJJ KAZAKHSTAN
Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Saif Alyafei Team Gladiators
Junior - Boys / Yellow / 66KG
(Day 1)
8-43
Terminé
Hisham Olabi
The Dojo Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Marwan Hakam Ibrahim Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Junior - Boys / Grey / 78KG
(Day 1)
5-46
Terminé
Mohamed Bellahcene
sharjah self-defence sports club
Salem Salah Al Homoud PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gagné par points - 03:00
Junior - Boys / Yellow / 78KG
(Day 1)
10-43
Terminé
Yousef Alabdalla
Jiu Jitsu X
Gagné par points - 03:00
Khamza Umakhanov Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Junior - Boys / Grey / 60KG
(Day 1)
4-44
Terminé
Fahad Alsakhawi
Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Buti Marwan Buti Ahmed Alqubaisi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 00:17
Junior - Girls / Yellow / 52KG
(Day 1)
8-41
Terminé
Lucia Tomcaniova
Bjjslovakia
Mariia Poltorak Yamasaki Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Junior - Boys / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
7-48
Terminé
Leonid Shakkum
Gymnasium Team
Abu-Bakar Akhmadov Kazakhstan National Team Gagné par points - 03:00
Junior - Boys / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
11-52
Terminé
Abdulrahman Yaaqoub Al-Ali
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Mansoor Hasan Alhosani PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gagné par points - 03:00
Junior - Boys / Grey / 60KG
(Day 1)
4-45
Terminé
Islam Idigov
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Danial Kadyrkhan Kazakhstan National Team Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Junior - Boys / Grey / 78KG
(Day 1)
5-48
Terminé
Mohamed Saeed Almarar
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ismail Khalid Alhosani PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Junior - Boys / Yellow / 78KG
(Day 1)
10-44
Terminé
Oskar Molenda
Zr Team Association
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Theyab Almansoori Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Infant - Boys / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
3-58
Terminé
Timur Simvol
JGBJJ TEAM
Silvio Machado Junior KMR BJJ Kimura Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Junior - Girls / Yellow / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-43
Terminé
Ajla Saracevic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 00:20
Maitha Ahmed Alneyadi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Junior - Boys / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
11-51
Terminé
Salem Alqubaisi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Abdulrahman Fakeeh Arena BJJ - Saudi
Teen - Boys / Grey / 85kg
(Day 1)
9-41
Terminé
Ilyas Abdullaev
Kazakhstan National Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mohamed Eizat Mohamed sharjah self-defence sports club
Junior - Boys / Yellow / 60KG
(Day 1)
8-38
Terminé
Joao Pedro Figueiredo
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Gagné par points - 03:00
Adnan Farouq Alzarooni sharjah self-defence sports club
Teen - Boys / Orange & Green / 60kg
(Day 1)
6-45
Terminé
SHAHBAN ILLAEV
Pridebjj
Marcio Vares ATOS Gagné par points
Junior - Boys / Grey / 60KG
(Day 1)
4-46
Terminé
IGNAT RYAZANTSEV
Kazakhstan National Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Fuad Biniatov PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777