Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - A
(Day 1)
5-37
Afgelopen
Bianca Brown
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Mariam Rashed Mohammed UAEJJ ARENA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - C
(Day 1)
3-40
Afgelopen
Ali Alyahyaee
DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURAL CLUB
Ahmed Robari sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG - B
(Day 1)
7-20
Afgelopen
Sudais Sokhibzoda
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Idriss Kahlaoui sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 24KG - D
(Day 1)
3-38
Afgelopen
Khalifa Alsaedi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Ibrahim Bilal UFC GYM Middle East
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 32KG
(Day 1)
2-24
Afgelopen
Aram Al Fandi
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Aqsa Abbas UAEJJ ARENA Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 22KG
(Day 1)
9-27
Afgelopen
Moza Faraj
ADMA
Fatima Almansoori Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / Grey / 33KG
(Day 1)
4-26
Afgelopen
Amelia Moseley
Jda Training Center
Manelle Elatemenia Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG - B
(Day 1)
7-22
Afgelopen
Saxson Belcher
UFC GYM Middle East
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Idriss Kahlaoui sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - C
(Day 1)
3-41
Afgelopen
Ahmed Robari
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Abdulla Aljneibi UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 24KG - A
(Day 1)
5-41
Afgelopen
Sultan Ahmed Sultan
Team Nogueira Dubai
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Rayyan Elkhani Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
9-22
Afgelopen
Viktor Katic
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Sasha Ilyes Descuns sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 22KG - A
(Day 1)
2-23
Afgelopen
Zainab Alameri
UAEJJ ARENA
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Wadeemh Alkarbi Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - A
(Day 1)
5-38
Afgelopen
Teodora Rodrigues
Team Gladiators
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Bianca Brown Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 28KG - B
(Day 1)
4-28
Afgelopen
Hoor Nabhan
DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURAL CLUB
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Sara Abdullah UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 34KG - B
(Day 1)
3-45
Afgelopen
Dhai Alkaabi
UAEJJ ARENA
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Abdulaah Saleh Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - A
(Day 1)
5-39
Afgelopen
Katarina Moseley
Jda Training Center
Mariam Rashed Mohammed UAEJJ ARENA Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 32KG
(Day 1)
2-26
Afgelopen
Aram Al Fandi
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Layaan El Ahmar sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 25KG - A
(Day 1)
1-32
Afgelopen
Fatima Hawasli
Team Gladiators
Hind Alhashimi ADMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 40KG
(Day 1)
7-24
Afgelopen
Maira Shora
DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURAL CLUB
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Eshaal Riyad UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / Grey / 33KG
(Day 1)
4-27
Afgelopen
Manelle Elatemenia
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Amna Ayoub Ismail UAEJJ Ajman Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 40KG
(Day 1)
6-28
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Maria Eduarda Baisch Rossi Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 24KG - E
(Day 1)
1-34
Afgelopen
Mufarej Binhaidara
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Omar Ba Akabah Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 24KG - A
(Day 1)
5-42
Afgelopen
Rayyan Elkhani
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Zayed Alhammadi Team Nogueira Dubai Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 32KG
(Day 1)
2-27
Afgelopen
Aqsa Abbas
UAEJJ ARENA
Mira Alremeithi ADMA Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 36KG - A
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Zaina Aljneibi
UAEJJ ARENA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Amreen Afsal Team Gladiators
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 40KG
(Day 1)
7-25
Afgelopen
Mahra Alnaqbi
ADMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Fatima Alameri UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 22KG - C
(Day 1)
9-24
Afgelopen
Mahra Alblooshi
UAEJJ ARENA
Mary Kourichi Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 29KG
(Day 1)
6-26
Afgelopen
Afra Atefi
ADMA
Shahad Almasaabi UAEJJ ARENA Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 30KG - A
(Day 1)
5-48
Afgelopen
Yousuf Almasri
UAEJJ ARENA
Vojin Budimir Team Nogueira Dubai Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 25KG - A
(Day 1)
1-33
Afgelopen
Hind Alhashimi
ADMA
Melanie Francis UFC GYM Middle East Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 34KG - D
(Day 1)
2-31
Afgelopen
Mohamed Alamoodi
ADMA
Leo Sullivan Jda Training Center Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - E
(Day 1)
7-28
Afgelopen
Fares Alayoty
UAEJJ ARENA
Khaled Mandani Tornado Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31