Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 36KG - A
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Amreen Afsal
Team Gladiators
Aalyah Almazrouei Team Nogueira Dubai Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 40KG
(Day 1)
6-29
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Amna Alhammadi UAEJJ ARENA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - I
(Day 1)
3-42
Afgelopen
Royce Ruttan
Team Gladiators
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Rebal Alrodan Team Gladiators
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - A
(Day 1)
5-43
Afgelopen
Sultan Almakhamreh
Team Gladiators
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Zayed Almarar Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - B
(Day 1)
8-25
Afgelopen
Aleyna Nunez
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Asma Alketbi UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 34KG - C
(Day 1)
2-28
Afgelopen
Jad El Aatifi
Team Nogueira Dubai
Abdulla Alkindi UAEJJ ARENA Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 40KG
(Day 1)
7-27
Afgelopen
Maira Shora
DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURAL CLUB
Mahra Alnaqbi ADMA Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 24KG - E
(Day 1)
1-35
Afgelopen
Mufarej Binhaidara
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Luke Warner Jda Training Center
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 34KG - B
(Day 1)
3-46
Afgelopen
Dhai Alkaabi
UAEJJ ARENA
Ismail Sologub Baku Jsj Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - A
(Day 1)
5-44
Afgelopen
Zackaria Elsokari
sharjah self-defence sports club
Uwais Loel Abdalla Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 29KG
(Day 1)
6-27
Afgelopen
Shahad Almasaabi
UAEJJ ARENA
Fatima Shahin DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURAL CLUB Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 40KG
(Day 1)
7-26
Afgelopen
Eshaal Riyad
UAEJJ ARENA
Fatima Alameri UAEJJ ARENA Gewonnen via Punten - 01:53
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - D
(Day 1)
1-37
Afgelopen
Amir Amin
Team Gladiators
Unknown User UFC GYM Middle East Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 24KG - C
(Day 1)
4-31
Afgelopen
Eissa Aljneibi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Ahmed Alobeidli ADMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 22KG - C
(Day 1)
9-25
Afgelopen
Shaikha Alyahyaee
DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURAL CLUB
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Mahra Alblooshi UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - I
(Day 1)
3-43
Afgelopen
Royce Ruttan
Team Gladiators
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Reese Jabali Team Nogueira Dubai
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 22KG - C
(Day 1)
9-26
Afgelopen
Nurai El Ahmar
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Mary Kourichi Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 40KG
(Day 1)
6-30
Afgelopen
Amna Alhammadi
UAEJJ ARENA
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Maria Eduarda Baisch Rossi Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 24KG - E
(Day 1)
1-36
Afgelopen
Luke Warner
Jda Training Center
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:00
Omar Ba Akabah Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 30KG - A
(Day 1)
5-47
Afgelopen
Umar Mammadov
Team Gladiators
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Sultan Alqasimi sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 48KG
(Day 1)
8-24
Afgelopen
Wadieema Mohamed Alhammadi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Ana Clara Couto PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 34KG - B
(Day 1)
3-47
Afgelopen
Ismail Sologub
Baku Jsj Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Abdulaah Saleh Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - D
(Day 1)
1-38
Afgelopen
Amir Amin
Team Gladiators
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Ali Faisal Alkhoori ADMA
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 28KG - B
(Day 1)
4-30
Afgelopen
Alreem Almansoori
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Sara Abdullah UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 34KG - A
(Day 1)
7-31
Afgelopen
Tom Barrett
ADMA
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:00
Saud Al-Ali UAEJJ Ajman
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 36KG - B
(Day 1)
6-31
Afgelopen
Shamsa Jaber Alderi
UAEJJ ARENA
Gala Alnaqbi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - I
(Day 1)
3-44
Afgelopen
Reese Jabali
Team Nogueira Dubai
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Rebal Alrodan Team Gladiators
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 34KG - C
(Day 1)
2-29
Afgelopen
Jad El Aatifi
Team Nogueira Dubai
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Jonas Wilms Jda Training Center
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - B
(Day 1)
8-26
Afgelopen
Maryah Reiter
UAEJJ ARENA
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Aasiyah Azeez sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - A
(Day 1)
5-45
Afgelopen
Zayed Almarar
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Zackaria Elsokari sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - E
(Day 1)
7-29
Afgelopen
Fares Alayoty
UAEJJ ARENA
Hamad Almaazmi Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 21KG - A
(Day 1)
6-32
Afgelopen
Jaber Khasseb
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Nahyan AlKaabi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club