Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG - A
(Day 1)
5-46
Terminé
Sudais Sokhibzoda
sharjah self-defence sports club
Royce Ruttan Team Gladiators Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG - B
(Day 1)
3-46
Terminé
Hashim Alhamad
Team Gladiators
Gagné par points - 02:00
George Alchammas Alliance Dubai
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 38KG - B
(Day 1)
2-43
Terminé
Ryan Haber
Jda Training Center
Sultan Alsenaani sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 34KG - B
(Day 1)
6-42
Terminé
Ali Abi Issa
sharjah self-defence sports club
Arsan Khalidov Gymnasium Team Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 38KG - B
(Day 1)
1-42
Terminé
Sultan Hasan Alhosani
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Jumaa Alblooshi ADMA Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 30KG - A
(Day 1)
1-38
Terminé
Maximus Jon Ros
Alliance Dubai
Gagné par points - 02:00
Mohammad Alramahi Team Gladiators
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG - D
(Day 1)
6-45
Terminé
SHEHAB OMAR
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Tom Barrett Team Gladiators Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG - D
(Day 1)
7-33
Terminé
Omair Zahoor
sharjah self-defence sports club
Saif Alhashmi Team Nogueira Dubai Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Yellow / 30KG
(Day 1)
5-45
Terminé
Rayan Bouckhorny
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Abdulaziz Albekov Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
3-48
Terminé
Salman Murad
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ali Mutawe PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 38KG - A
(Day 1)
9-38
Terminé
Ibrahim Alhammadi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Dhaen Alkayyay sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG - E
(Day 1)
2-42
Terminé
Umar Artsygov
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Jason Al Masry Jda Training Center
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 30KG - C
(Day 1)
4-30
Terminé
Albert Markovic
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ahmed Alkhoori Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 34KG - E
(Day 1)
3-44
Terminé
Theyab Alderei
UAEJJ ARENA
Rashid Alkhawaja Team Nogueira Dubai Gagné par soumission - 00:10
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG - A
(Day 1)
5-47
Terminé
Sudais Sokhibzoda
sharjah self-defence sports club
Younis Alkhoori PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG - D
(Day 1)
7-34
Terminé
Omair Zahoor
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Ameer Alfraihat Team Gladiators
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 50KG - A
(Day 1)
6-51
Terminé
Sohil Zayed
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Salem Alblooshi KAF Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 42KG - A
(Day 1)
8-41
Terminé
Yousif Afef
Gagné par points - 02:00
Rashed Alzaabi UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 38KG - B
(Day 1)
2-44
Terminé
Ryan Haber
Jda Training Center
Pedro Ramos KAF Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 34KG - C
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
Jabr El Manssouri
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Faudel Reslan Jda Training Center Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG - B
(Day 1)
3-47
Terminé
George Alchammas
Alliance Dubai
Amir Omar Zanerni Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 28KG - B
(Day 1)
9-41
Terminé
Aria Menon
Team Nogueira Dubai
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
THURAYYA MOHAMED ALLOGHANI Al Bahya School
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - A
(Day 1)
5-49
Terminé
Manelle Elatemenia
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 02:00
Maram Audi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 38KG - A
(Day 1)
7-36
Terminé
Hammad Al Ghazali
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Hamdan Saeed Alketbi sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 32KG - A
(Day 1)
6-48
Terminé
Meera Ibrahim Alameri
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Sham Dghaino sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 50KG - B
(Day 1)
2-46
Terminé
Maximilian Drzymalski
Gymnasium Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Khalifa Ali Alderei Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 25KG - A
(Day 1)
3-49
Terminé
Maitha Mubarak Binamro
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
SHATA SULTAN ALSHEMEILI Al Bahya School Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 38KG - B
(Day 1)
1-43
Terminé
Sultan Hasan Alhosani
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Osama Abdelrahman sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 34KG - A
(Day 1)
8-38
Terminé
Saleh Rahim Iqbal
Alliance Dubai
Mohammad Alsuwaidi ADMA Gagné par décision - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 38KG - B
(Day 1)
2-45
Terminé
Pedro Ramos
KAF Jiu Jitsu
Sultan Alsenaani sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 42KG - B
(Day 1)
7-40
Terminé
Abdallah Al Khatibeh
Alliance Dubai
Gagné par points - 02:00
Saleh Alkayyoomi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG - A
(Day 1)
5-48
Terminé
Younis Alkhoori
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Royce Ruttan Team Gladiators