Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / U14 / White / 78KG
(Day 3)
4-44
Ferdig
Youssef Hani
FMAC.
Ali Mohamed Ali Jaffer Ali Team Nogueira Dubai Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / White / 45KG
(Day 3)
6-47
Ferdig
Nathan Van Schalkwyk
Team Gladiators
Abdulmalik Gargash Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Seier på submission - 01:54
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 66KG
(Day 3)
1-51
Ferdig
Rashid Ahmed Khamis Alkaabi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Seier på submission - 00:20
Hussamaldin Mohammed Walidbros Team
Boys GI / U14 / White / 41KG
(Day 3)
9-47
Ferdig
Jamal Muftah Alhosani
RABDAN SCHOOL-ABU DHABI-UAE
Francisco Macedo Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Seier på submission - 02:11
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 50KG
(Day 3)
Ferdig
Mohammad Mutawe
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Seier på Walkover
Muhammad Abdul Shaheed Amiri Guard Sports Club
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 42KG
(Day 3)
5-53
Ferdig
Ali Waleed Zawia
M.O.D UAE
Ahmed Alhosani Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 78KG
(Day 3)
3-41
Ferdig
Theiyab Weleed Albaloshi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Seier på submission - 00:11
Eisa Mansour Alkhyeli Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 55KG
(Day 3)
7-48
Ferdig
FAISAL ALOBEIDLA
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Seier på submission - 00:35
Khalid Abdullah Ali Alawlaqi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / U14 / White / 45KG
(Day 3)
6-49
Ferdig
Khaled Saeed Aldhaheri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ahmad Al Elshi Alliance Dubai Seier på submission - 02:28
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 73KG
(Day 3)
8-53
Ferdig
Nabi Isaev
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Ribhi Badawneh Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 85KG
(Day 3)
2-31
Ferdig
Omar Awda
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Seier med poeng - 03:33
Saif AlJneibi ADMA
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 85KG
(Day 3)
4-47
Ferdig
Khalfan Ali Al Zeedi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Khalid Khaligzade Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / U14 / White / 37KG
(Day 3)
3-46
Ferdig
Tarek Abou Khanjar
sharjah self-defence sports club
Mansour Saleh Alghfeli Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Seier på submission - 00:21
Boys GI / U16 / White / 73KG
(Day 3)
9-46
Ferdig
Hamza Alqudaimi
Walidbros Team
Seier på submission - 02:41
Ahmed Alkatheeri Wolves Zone MMA Academy
Boys GI / U16 / White / 85KG
(Day 3)
1-52
Ferdig
Yaber Alameri
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Karam Abu Zahra UFC GYM Middle East
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 55KG
(Day 3)
7-53
Ferdig
Kais Mohammad Almefleh
sharjah self-defence sports club
Mohammed Masood sharjah self-defence sports club Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / White / 37KG
(Day 3)
3-47
Ferdig
Abdelaziz Khalid Al-Ali
sharjah self-defence sports club
Khalifa Mubarak Alnuaimi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / White / 45KG
(Day 3)
6-50
Ferdig
Abdulaziz Kurbannazarov
sharjah self-defence sports club
Abdulmalik Gargash Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 04:00
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 50KG
(Day 3)
8-54
Ferdig
Rashed Alshamsi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mohammad Mutawe PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Seier på submission - 02:55
Boys GI / U16 / White / 73KG
(Day 3)
9-48
Ferdig
Omar Mohammed
FMAC.
Seier på submission - 02:08
Joseph Haddad Team Gladiators
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 46KG
(Day 3)
5-54
Ferdig
Adam Said Musleh
sharjah self-defence sports club
Yousef Ayman Alhaj Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 66KG
(Day 3)
1-54
Ferdig
Rashed Nasser Aldarmaki
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Humaidan Alzaabi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Seier på submission - 02:12
Boys GI / U14 / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
2-34
Ferdig
Abdulla Alameri
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Hamad Alkrabi ADMA Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 55KG
(Day 3)
7-52
Ferdig
FAISAL ALOBEIDLA
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Seier på submission - 00:18
Abdulla Ahmed AlShamsi Aa 20- Tahnoon Bin Mohammad
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 78KG
(Day 3)
3-45
Ferdig
Theiyab Weleed Albaloshi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Ziad Eldaraa sharjah self-defence sports club
Boys GI / U16 / White / 73KG
(Day 3)
9-49
Ferdig
Taha Abo Khanjar
sharjah self-defence sports club
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Mohamed Adnan Ismael Al Ali Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 73KG
(Day 3)
7-55
Ferdig
Hareb Omar Bahaisami
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Hadi Alnukari Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / White / 78KG
(Day 3)
Ferdig
Khalifa Humaid Aldarmaki
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ali Almansoori ADMA Seier på Walkover
Boys GI / U16 / White / 85KG
(Day 3)
1-56
Ferdig
Jaber Alfaras
Team Nogueira Dubai
Abdalla Ahmed Mohamed Gamal Mohamed Shalaby M.O.D UAE Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 73KG
(Day 3)
8-55
Ferdig
HAMZEH AL HAJ ALI
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Islam Idigov sharjah self-defence sports club
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 85KG
(Day 3)
2-33
Ferdig
Aldiyar Bekishev
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Saeed Omer Alblooshi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / White / 78KG
(Day 3)
4-46
Ferdig
Ali Almansoori
ADMA
Khalifa Nasser Alshamsi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Seier på submission - 01:42