Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Yousof Ahmed Al Hosani
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Saif Sultan Al Jassmi Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Mohamed Abdullah Al Darmaki
Gewonnen via Walkover
Hammad Alhammadi
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 49KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
6-18
Afgelopen
Shouq Aldhanhani
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Isadora Maggioni Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 90KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
5-26
Afgelopen
Sara Salem Alhammadi
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Scarlett Anstiss-Liljefors Black Mamba Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Abdulla Khalil Al Shebli
Police Sports Association
Gewonnen via Walkover
Omar Awad Al Ahbabi
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Ahmad Yousef Al Hamadi
Abdulla Aljneibi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Hassan Ahmed Al Hamudi
Hlal Naser Almazrouei Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Adbulla Mohamed Bu Ali
Police Sports Association
Gewonnen via Walkover
Khalifa Saeed Hassan
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Saeed Ali Al Kaabi
Tariq Nasser Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Abdulrahman Al Awlaqi
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Hamad Fahad Al Ajeri
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Abdulla Yousef Alsheihhi
Police Sports Association
Gewonnen via Walkover
Omar Alhosani Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
ATEEQ MOHAMMAD AL MAZROI
Abdulla Almheiri Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
3-29
Afgelopen
Antonia Kanew
Bjj Globetrotters
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Thais Peixoto Gfteam
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
10-36
Afgelopen
Hamad Alketbi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mohamed Salem Ali Al Mansouri
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Hamdam Ahmed Al Hebsi
KHALIFA KHALED AL MUHAIRI Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Jumaa Moden Al Rashdi
Mayed Alblooshi Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
ABDULHAMAN SALEM AL ALI
Gewonnen via Walkover
Mohamed Masoud Ali Saeed
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Omar Mohammed Alshehhi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mohamed Alsuwaidi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Walkover
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 49KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Oxana Moskalenko
Alliance
Gewonnen via Walkover
Fransisca Nelson Cfs Bjj
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-35
Afgelopen
Mohammed Sultan Al Swadi
Amer Hussain Al Swaider
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 55KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
2-24
Afgelopen
Letici Murakami
Alliance
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Miranda Galban Nova União
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 90KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
5-27
Afgelopen
Mona Bobarkova
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jenny Rodriguez Parada
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
SAEED RASHED AL NUAAMI
Gewonnen via Walkover
Hamed Rashed Alshkeile Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
1-23
Afgelopen
Lucas Nascimento
Alliance Mario Reis
Jeferson Guaresi Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
11-20
Afgelopen
Simral Tagiev
PAULO LANZILLOTTI Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
10-21
Afgelopen
Erion Ramljak
Gracie Barra Oceania
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Mohamed Alamri Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 110KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
6-14
Afgelopen
Joao Rocha
Soul Fighters
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Matheus Felipe Da Silva Xavier Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-30
Afgelopen
Luiz Medeiros
Alliance
Andy Tomas Murasaki ATOS Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
10-22
Afgelopen
Mohammed Abu-Rumuh
Absoluto Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Sid Ahmed Thaibaoui Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
9-30
Afgelopen
Karl Pegers
Frontline Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Davaadorj Munkhtur Ikh shavi dojo
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
8-28
Afgelopen
Tainan Dalpra
ATOS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Joseph Ferreira JFC Almeida JJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-28
Afgelopen
Anderson Munis
Alliance
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:33
Guilherme Guedes Checkmat International