Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 85KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
6-9
Afgelopen
Thiago Sa Fortes Silva
Checkmat International
Matheus Godoy Romero Palms Sports JJ Team Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
8-21
Afgelopen
Cesar Menaca Santanilla
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Ahmed Aliani
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-25
Afgelopen
Hessa Alshamsi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mahra Alhinaai Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 110KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
2-22
Afgelopen
Guilherme Andrade
GB FELIPE PREGUIÇA
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Pedro Pimenta Gfteam
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
1-20
Afgelopen
Jeferson Guaresi
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:10
Caio Felipe Ferreira Da Silva Gracie Barra Rio De Janeiro
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-25
Afgelopen
Kjetil Lydvo
Frontline Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Jony Cruz Rodriguez
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
9-26
Afgelopen
Banpot Lerttthaisong
Nova Uniao Bangkok
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Fahad Al-Marri Gfteam
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
5-20
Afgelopen
Nour Alharmoodi
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Shaikha Rashed Alshkeili Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
3-23
Afgelopen
Antonia Kanew
Bjj Globetrotters
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Valerie Ntsama Bjj Globetrotters
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
10-18
Afgelopen
Nikodem Janik
Checkmat International
Sebastian Rodriguez Unity Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:55
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-27
Afgelopen
JULIA ALVES
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Nikoletta Zarkadi Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
11-19
Afgelopen
Erich Dos Santos
Alliance
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
PAULO LANZILLOTTI Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-23
Afgelopen
Guilherme Guedes
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:18
Ahmed Alzoubi Team Gladiators
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
5-21
Afgelopen
Larissa Santos
Alliance
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Laurie Berger ATOS
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
SALEM SULTAN AL DHARERI
Bogdan Ungureanu Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Salem Mohammad Al Katbi
Osama Kandil Arena BJJ - Saudi Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
1-21
Afgelopen
Matheus Lutes
Alliance
Lucas Nascimento Alliance Mario Reis Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Omar Mohammed Alfadhli
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ahmed Mohamed Al Naqbi
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Mohammed Ali Alsaadi
Police Sports Association
Gewonnen via Walkover
Sultan Aldhaheri Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
8-24
Afgelopen
Matheus René Brey Dauria
Carlson Gracie (Rio De Janeiro)
Tainan Dalpra ATOS Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-46
Afgelopen
Ahmed Salem Al Kaabi
Mansour Ahmed Humaid Al Kaabi
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
3-24
Afgelopen
Thais Peixoto
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Agnieszka Wrodarczyk Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
9-27
Afgelopen
Sami Bin Hariz
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Mohamed Alhammadi Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-47
Afgelopen
Abdullah Saif Al Shei
Tariq Alzaabi M.O.D UAE
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 110KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
6-13
Afgelopen
Fabio Martins
Matheus Felipe Da Silva Xavier Checkmat International Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:36
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
HAMED OBAID AL KAABI
Gewonnen via Walkover
HAMAD ESSA AL ABDALI
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Mansour Salem Obaid Al Shamsi
Abdelrahman Alketbi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
ABDULLAH AHMED AL MULLA
SAIF Aman Al Farsi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-49
Afgelopen
ALI MOHAMED AL KATHIRI
Abdullah Mohamed Ahmed Al Shamsi
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Ali Hassan
M.O.D UAE
Saeed Ghumail Alnuaimi Police Sports Association Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Mana Albreiki
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Walkover
Manea Khalifa Al Kaabi
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
ABDULAZIZ MOHAMMAD AL HASHMI
Ali Maatouq Saeed Alnuaimi Gewonnen via Walkover