Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
8-25
Afgelopen
Joseph Ferreira
JFC Almeida JJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Moises Santoro Breda Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Omar Amar Khamis Al Hasbi
Sultan Salem Al Dhaheri Police Sports Association Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Suroor Al Kaabi
Abdulla Waleed Alshamsi Police Sports Association Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-26
Afgelopen
JP Kruger
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Hassan Alsaadi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-26
Afgelopen
Bashayer Almatrooshi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Meera Al Mazrouei Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 90KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
5-25
Afgelopen
Veronika Korenyugina
Bjj Globetrotters
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mariam Al Ameri Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
10-19
Afgelopen
Aslan Akhmadov
Berkut Bjj Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Safta Catalin Nova União Internacional
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
11-21
Afgelopen
Elder Junior
JFC Almeida JJ
Pedro Maia Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 110KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
6-12
Afgelopen
Joao Rocha
Soul Fighters
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
RODRIGO RIBEIRO
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
3-25
Afgelopen
Amira Abdul Moati
Team Nogueira Dubai
Peyton Letcher Renzo Gracie Academy Cape Town Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:29
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
9-28
Afgelopen
Nathan Dezo
ALMEIDA JJ
Ronaldo Estrada Alliance Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
2-18
Afgelopen
Jonnatas Gracie
ATOS
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
DAVI SOUZA Gfteam
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-28
Afgelopen
Mahra Alhinaai
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Bashayer Almatrooshi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
8-26
Afgelopen
Reda Hamzaoui
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:10
Cesar Menaca Santanilla
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-21
Afgelopen
Roberto Fonseca
Alliance
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
REON NIWA Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 110KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
2-23
Afgelopen
Guilherme Andrade
GB FELIPE PREGUIÇA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:17
Roosevelt Sousa Halavanca Bjj
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
3-26
Afgelopen
Udval Tsogkhuu
Garuda
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:30
Fatma Saleh
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
5-22
Afgelopen
Afra Al Ali
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Nour Alharmoodi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
11-22
Afgelopen
Olzhas Nurtakanov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Vinicius Martins Alliance Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
10-20
Afgelopen
Valeriy Kruglov
Jungle Bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:34
Mateusz Flaga Zr Team Association
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
3-27
Afgelopen
Astrid Scholin
Frontline Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Ghadeer Albarakani Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 90KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
6-15
Afgelopen
Nathiely Melo De Jesus
Rodrigo Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Ewelyn Arruda Palms Sports JJ Team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
8-27
Afgelopen
Maarten Bauwens
Prana Jiu-Jitsu
Saif Mohammad Alhimany Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
1-22
Afgelopen
Jo Bill Pantoja
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Jeferson Guaresi Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
9-29
Afgelopen
YURI RODRIGUES
Clube Feijao
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
AUGUSTO RANZAN TEAM MEDEIROS
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
3-28
Afgelopen
Enas Khaled
Orapa Senatham Nova Uniao Bangkok Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-27
Afgelopen
Makhmud Lechiev
Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Mantas Vaitkevicius Gfteam
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Tommaso Castellano
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Andrei Kalaitanov Alliance Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Buti Sweed Al Amri
Diego Plaza Gomez Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Mohammed Ali Humaid
Navruz Seferbekov Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
HUMAID ALKAABI
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Walkover
Saeed Mohamed Al Maamari
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Afgelopen
Ghanem Salem Almemari
Police Sports Association
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ali Salem Mohamed Al Mansouri