Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
8-46
終了
Miguel Escandon Beltran
Asset Kidirbayev Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 110KG
(Saturday)
3-53
終了
Zhanybek Mukatayev
Strela Alliance
Won by points - 05:00
Veli Karibov Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
7-26
終了
Murad Guseynov
Pridebjj
Mikkel Petersen Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
9-68
終了
William Augusto Mejia
Wilfran Bernal Ortiz Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-73
終了
Sydykzhan Yussupov
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by Submission - 01:41
John Diaz Alfonso
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-54
終了
Daniyar Shaikhimov
Strela Alliance
Won by Submission - 01:58
Laureano Perez
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-81
終了
Amir Mohammad Rahimi
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision
Sharip Omarov Bbjja
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
11-47
終了
Ebrahim Buhazza
Gracie Barra South Jakarta
Won by points - 05:00
Marufjon Nazarzoda National Federation Jiu-Jitsu/BJJ Of The Republic Of Tajikistan
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-67
終了
Kanat Amerkhanov
Kazakhstan National Team
Kevin Granados Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-46
終了
Abdullah Al Falasi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Ilkham Suleimanov Strela Alliance
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-82
終了
Sultan Al Shamsi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Yehor Yurchenko Intelligent Team Ukraine
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-70
終了
Samat Daumov
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Dams Alexandre Odebrecht Bjj Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-64
終了
Sultan Jaarour
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Bektur Tabyldiev Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-55
終了
Aleksandr Chursin
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Won by Submission - 00:41
Daniyar Shaikhimov Strela Alliance
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
11-45
終了
Abdullah Al Kaabi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Suleiman Zavgaev Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-75
終了
John Diaz Alfonso
Daniyar Shaikhimov Strela Alliance Won by points - 02:16
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-76
終了
Sydykzhan Yussupov
Kazakhstan National Team
Aleksandr Chursin Kyrgyzstan Top Team Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 21KG 1
(Saturday)
7-61
終了
Ahmed Al Naqbi
UAEJJ ARENA
Arsen Zhunusov Kazakhstan National Team Won by points
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 21KG 1
(Saturday)
7-62
終了
Abdulrahman Ahmad Alblooshi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission
Fahad Ismaeel Abdulallteef Alhammadi Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 21KG 1
(Saturday)
7-63
終了
Arsen Zhunusov
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by Submission
Abdulrahman Ahmad Alblooshi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White / 21KG 1*
(Saturday)
6-90
終了
Hamad Abdulrahman
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points
Khalifa Ali Alderei Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White / 21KG 1*
(Saturday)
6-91
終了
Saif Atwi
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points
Strahinja Vasic Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG 1
(Saturday)
3-58
終了
Jafar Awad
Team Gladiators
Gamzat Shabanov Kazakhstan National Team Won by points
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG 1
(Saturday)
3-59
終了
Emad Abu Dahab
Team Gladiators
Beibarys Altayev Kazakhstan National Team Won by points
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG 1
(Saturday)
3-60
終了
Gamzat Shabanov
Kazakhstan National Team
Beibarys Altayev Kazakhstan National Team Won by points
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG 2
(Saturday)
2-51
終了
Yassien Abu El Soud
UAEJJ ARENA
Mohammad Musleh Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG 2
(Saturday)
2-52
終了
Mohamed Al Soomehi
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points
Zayed Alsaadi Palms Sports JJ Team
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG 2
(Saturday)
2-53
終了
Mohammad Musleh
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points
Mohamed Al Soomehi UAEJJ ARENA
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White / 21KG 1*
(Saturday)