Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / U16 / White / 66KG
(Day 3)
2-57
Dokončeno
Anas Mohammed
FMAC.
Timur Mazlimov M.O.D UAE Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 55KG
(Day 3)
5-83
Dokončeno
Mohammad Atif Alassal
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 03:00
Zayed Mohamed Alhammadi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 60KG
(Day 3)
6-75
Dokončeno
Khaled Salem Mohammed Alghaithi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Mohammad Alqudah Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 60KG
(Day 3)
5-82
Dokončeno
Abdallah Salam
sharjah self-defence sports club
Abdulla Ibrahim Alhosani sharjah self-defence sports club Won by Submission - 00:13
Boys GI / U16 / White / 66KG
(Day 3)
2-58
Dokončeno
Khalifa Almansoori
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Anas Mohammed FMAC. Won by Submission - 00:30
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 60KG
(Day 3)
5-84
Dokončeno
Saif Hamad AlAmeri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Abdulrahman Almenhali Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / U16 / White / 66KG
(Day 3)
2-59
Dokončeno
Buti Alrumaithi
HBZ SCHOOL
Timur Mazlimov M.O.D UAE Won by Submission - 02:50
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 34KG - A
(Day 2)
4-41
Dokončeno
MARWAN HASSAN
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Fahad Bacha Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 38KG - A
(Day 2)
4-40
Dokončeno
Saif Abdan
UAEJJ ARENA
Alessandro Arena Team Gladiators Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 38KG - A
(Day 2)
4-42
Dokončeno
Mohammed Abdulla AlJaberi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 02:00
Mohamed Abdelaziz Alhammadi sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 38KG - A
(Day 2)
4-43
Dokončeno
Saif Abdan
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 02:00
Mohamed Abdelaziz Alhammadi sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 40KG
(Day 2)
4-48
Dokončeno
Lena Saeed Mohamed
UAEJJ ARENA
Althea Ysabelle Cubcuban Renzo Gracie Dubai Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / U12 / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-51
Dokončeno
Osama Abdelrahman
sharjah self-defence sports club
Bogdan Kim Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission
Boys GI / U12 / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-52
Dokončeno
Amir Khodery
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Mohammad Alsuwaidi ADMA
Boys GI / U12 / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-53
Dokončeno
Rashed Maktoum Alsuwaidi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Alim Almussin Wolves Zone MMA Academy
Boys GI / U12 / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-55
Dokončeno
Abdulla Alkindi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Mohammed Karmostaji ADMA Won by Submission
Boys GI / U12 / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-56
Dokončeno
Saleh Rahim Iqbal
Alliance Dubai
Rashid Alkhawaja Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission
Boys GI / U12 / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-57
Dokončeno
Thomas David Gras
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by Submission
SHEHAB OMAR Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / U12 / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-58
Dokončeno
Bogdan Kim
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Tom Barrett Team Gladiators Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / U12 / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-59
Dokončeno
Haroun Lounis
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Amir Khodery Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission
Boys GI / U12 / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-60
Dokončeno
Abdulaziz Alshaikh
Alliance Dubai
Won by points - 03:00
Vojin Budimir Team Nogueira Dubai
Boys GI / U12 / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-61
Dokončeno
Humaid ALNUAIMI
HBZ SCHOOL
Abdullah Al Salmani Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission