Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
1-45
Afgelopen
Kamal Omar
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Mohammad Alazmi Tornado Academy
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - A
(Saturday)
3-58
Afgelopen
Isa Eiras
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Katarina Moseley Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 46KG
(Saturday)
1-49
Afgelopen
Kavin Kopperunko
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:19
Altheeb Khaled Alawlaqi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Infant / White / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-53
Afgelopen
Aymen Talbi
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Harun Umarov Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 36KG
(Saturday)
3-61
Afgelopen
Sara Farook Alzarooni
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Isabella Prola sharjah self-defence sports club
Boys GI / Infant / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
5-56
Afgelopen
Khalid Abdelrehim
Team Gladiators
Abdallah Waild Alhammadi UAEJJ Ajman Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
4-47
Afgelopen
Mayed Alnuaimi
DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURAL CLUB
Mazen Bondok ADMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
2-51
Afgelopen
Ibrahim Sadek
Walidbros Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mohammed Jamal Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-52
Afgelopen
Faris Alsalami
DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURAL CLUB
Hamad Mohammed Almessabi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 36KG
(Saturday)
3-62
Afgelopen
Fatima Alhammadi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Karoline Gomes Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-44
Afgelopen
Breno Pittizer
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Saoud Alblooshi sharjah self-defence sports club
Boys GI / Infant / White / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-54
Afgelopen
Ahmed Bahlooq
ADMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Rashid Karmustaji ADMA
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 46KG
(Saturday)
1-50
Afgelopen
Omran Alali
sharjah self-defence sports club
Altheeb Khaled Alawlaqi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Boys GI / Infant / White / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-54
Afgelopen
Timurs Geraskins
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
GHANEM ALTAMIMI Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 46KG
(Saturday)
1-51
Afgelopen
Salem Sultan Alnaqbi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kavin Kopperunko sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-65
Afgelopen
Khalfan Mohamed Alqubaisi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:13
Renzo Eiras PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
4-48
Afgelopen
Samy Mabrouk
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:30
Eyad Mahmoud Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Infant / White / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-55
Afgelopen
Tareq Aldahmani
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mohamed Elgharbawy PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Boys GI / Infant / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
5-57
Afgelopen
Salem Ahmed Aldarmaki
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Khalid Abdelrehim Team Gladiators
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-45
Afgelopen
Aly Etman
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Ali Maher PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 36KG
(Saturday)
3-63
Afgelopen
Isabella Prola
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Karoline Gomes Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-53
Afgelopen
Hamad Mohammed Almessabi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ismail Zhemukhov Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 40KG
(Saturday)
5-59
Afgelopen
Laura Da Aparecida
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Douae El Hachadi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
2-52
Afgelopen
Mansoor AL ALI
sharjah self-defence sports club
Omer Al Mousa Zorba Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 36KG
(Saturday)
3-64
Afgelopen
Sara Farook Alzarooni
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Fatima Alhammadi sharjah self-defence sports club
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
4-49
Afgelopen
Mohammed Abdulaziz
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Aman Jamankulov Team Nogueira Dubai Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
4-50
Afgelopen
Mazen Bondok
ADMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ibragim Zhemukhov Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-67
Afgelopen
Conor Burke
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
João Pedro Cosendey PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Boys GI / Infant / White / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-55
Afgelopen
Adam Moussaoui
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Yousef Fawzi Team Nogueira Dubai
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-54
Afgelopen
Ali Ahmed Al Ali
sharjah self-defence sports club
Zain Fawzi Team Nogueira Dubai Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Boys GI / Infant / White / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-56
Afgelopen
Naghi Nagizade
Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Saif Alshaali ADMA
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-66
Afgelopen
Mir Zakariyya Hussain
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Meylis Amanmammedov Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31