Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - B
(Saturday)
3-51
Afgelopen
Mariam Rashed Mohammed
UAEJJ ARENA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Camylla Vieira Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
5-48
Afgelopen
Murad Kubataev
sharjah self-defence sports club
Kamal Samie sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
1-42
Afgelopen
Kamal Omar
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sultan Alblooshi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - A
(Saturday)
3-56
Afgelopen
Salama Alali
sharjah self-defence sports club
Katarina Moseley Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-40
Afgelopen
Omar Alamri
UAEJJ ARENA
Saoud Alblooshi sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-44
Afgelopen
Khalid Khafizov
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Saeed Mohammed UAEJJ ARENA
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
1-43
Afgelopen
Mikael Caciano
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mohammad Alazmi Tornado Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
5-47
Afgelopen
Abdulla Alobaidli
ADMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Alexander Singh ATRIXION MMA
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-41
Afgelopen
Ali Maher
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Radomir Kalinichev sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - A
(Saturday)
3-55
Afgelopen
Aleyna Nunez
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Isa Eiras PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 32KG - B
(Saturday)
1-46
Afgelopen
Hind Alhashimi
ADMA
Aasiyah Azeez sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Boys GI / Infant / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
2-47
Afgelopen
Bassem Jamal Eddine
Team Gladiators
Mansoor AL ALI sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - B
(Saturday)
3-52
Afgelopen
Maryah Reiter
UAEJJ ARENA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Bianca Brown Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
2-48
Afgelopen
ABDULLA ALMARZOOQI
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Omer Al Mousa Zorba Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 24KG
(Saturday)
5-49
Afgelopen
Hamdan Almarzooqi
ADMA
Soud AL ALI sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-59
Afgelopen
Abdussalam Albekov
Baku Jsj Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Ali Alnajar sharjah self-defence sports club
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
1-44
Afgelopen
Sultan Alblooshi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mikael Caciano Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - B
(Saturday)
3-53
Afgelopen
Camylla Vieira
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Bianca Brown Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / White / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-52
Afgelopen
Ahmed Bahlooq
ADMA
Adam Moussaoui Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 25KG - B
(Saturday)
1-47
Afgelopen
Chanel Du Toit
Team Gladiators
Anais Marinkovic Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-45
Afgelopen
Abdullah Nassar
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Yousef Hamdan Al Nasri PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - B
(Saturday)
3-54
Afgelopen
Mariam Rashed Mohammed
UAEJJ ARENA
Maryah Reiter UAEJJ ARENA Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-42
Afgelopen
Breno Pittizer
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Aly Etman sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Boys GI / Infant / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
2-49
Afgelopen
Mansoor AL ALI
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Ibrahim Sadek Walidbros Team
Boys GI / Infant / White / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-51
Afgelopen
Fahad Alyammahi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Yousef Fawzi Team Nogueira Dubai Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - A
(Saturday)
3-57
Afgelopen
Aleyna Nunez
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Salama Alali sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-43
Afgelopen
Saoud Alblooshi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Ali Maher PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 46KG
(Saturday)
1-48
Afgelopen
Omran Alali
sharjah self-defence sports club
Salem Sultan Alnaqbi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
4-46
Afgelopen
William Undevik
ADMA
Mohammed Abdulaziz Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Boys GI / Infant / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
2-50
Afgelopen
Omer Al Mousa Zorba
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mohammed Jamal Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Infant / White / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-53
Afgelopen
Yousef Fawzi
Team Nogueira Dubai
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Rashid Karmustaji ADMA
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 36KG
(Saturday)
3-60
Afgelopen
Sara Farook Alzarooni
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Tara Nieuwoudt ATRIXION MMA