Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Day 3)
3-57
終了
Fahed Abdulla Al Harthi
Ad 08- Al Hosn
Won by Submission - 00:41
Saleh Salem Saleh Mohamed Almahri Al Ruwad - School
Boys GI / Teen / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
2-52
終了
Unknown User
KHALED BIN AL WALEED - SCHOOL
Abdulla Alyafei ADMA Won by Submission - 00:59
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Day 3)
5-49
終了
Mohammed El Hachadi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 02:00
MAYED AHMED ALOWAIS sharjah self-defence sports club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 3)
1-56
終了
Hamad Saeed Saeed Almahrooqi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:31
Humaid Al-Ali sharjah self-defence sports club
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Day 3)
3-58
終了
Abdulla Ateeq Al Rommaithi
Ad 08- Al Hosn
MOHAMED EISSA ALNAQBI Ad 09- Al Ittihad Won by Submission - 01:15
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 46KG
(Day 3)
2-56
終了
Falah AlHarbi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Majid Ahmed Al Blooshi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:51
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 3)
3-55
終了
Faisal Mohammad Darwish
Ad 18-Al Falahiya
Kareem Mohammed sharjah self-defence sports club Won by Submission - 01:04
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 3)
1-51
終了
Abdullah Gilmore
Won by Submission - 01:23
SALEM ABDULLA AL FALASI Ad 09- Al Ittihad
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Day 3)
6-53
終了
Ahmed Aljaberi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:09
ZAYED SULTAN SAEED MOHAMED ALMASKARI ZAYED AL THANI SCHOOL 3
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 3)
4-52
終了
RASHED Aljaberi
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:29
Hamad Rheda Ali Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 3)
1-58
終了
Abdullrahman Mjan
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ahmad Khalifa Andeez Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 04:00
Boys GI / Teen / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
2-53
終了
Radwan Shakfah
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 02:31
Mayed Adel Omar Bakerman Zayed al khair School
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Day 3)
5-50
終了
Ghaith Albalooshi
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Walid Hammiche sharjah self-defence sports club Won by Submission - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
7-53
終了
Nemer Nassereddine
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
ABDULLA ABDULRAHMAN KHALIFA ABDULRAHMAN KHALIFA Activet Al ain Tahnoon B M Won by points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 3)
3-56
終了
Rasul Isaev
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Ali Alteneiji Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 3)
4-55
終了
Marcio Lucas Magalhaes
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:21
Gio Sayad Antara Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 46KG
(Day 3)
2-58
終了
Majid Ahmed Al Blooshi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kamal Samea sharjah self-defence sports club Won by Submission - 00:45
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Day 3)
5-51
終了
Sultan Hamad Alahbabi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Khalifa Al Assri Mubark Almansoori Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 03:59
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
7-54
終了
Wesam Faour
UFC GYM Middle East
Won by Submission
Mohammed Abdalla Mohammed Alteneiji Aa 07- Al Maqam
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Day 3)
6-54
終了
SAAED ABUDALLA SAEED LEWA ALALAWI
ZAYED AL THANI SCHOOL 3
Jamshed Abdullojoni Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 02:13
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Day 3)
4-58
終了
Hamza Al Mouselli
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Majed Alshamsi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 46KG
(Day 3)
2-57
終了
Mansoor Alblooshi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:30
MAYED ALKAABI Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth Men's GI / White / 94KG
(Day 3)
6-57
終了
Khaled Matar Nassip Hammed Al Ketib
Aa 12- Ali Bin Bi Taleb
Obaid Almarzooqi sharjah self-defence sports club Won by points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 3)
1-57
終了
Mohamed Khaled Alawlaqi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Abdullah Gilmore
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
7-55
終了
Khalid Alshamsi
ADMA
Won by Submission - 01:39
Ghaith Alkaabi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Day 3)
5-52
終了
Jad Tabbara
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:54
Salah Abdel Bary sharjah self-defence sports club
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Day 3)
3-59
終了
Fahed Abdulla Al Harthi
Ad 08- Al Hosn
KHALED ABDULLA MOHAMED ALI HAMAD ALBLOOSHI ZAYED AL THANI SCHOOL 3 Won by points - 04:00
Boys GI / Teen / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
2-54
終了
Unknown User
KHALED BIN AL WALEED - SCHOOL
Won by Submission - 02:54
Mayed Adel Omar Bakerman Zayed al khair School
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
7-56
終了
Saif Saeed Mohammed Bani Zahlouf Aldhaheri
KHALED BIN AL WALEED - SCHOOL
Hashem Fadil Sulaiman Fadhil Alalawi Aa 12- Ali Bin Bi Taleb Won by Submission - 00:48
Youth Men's GI / White / 50KG
(Day 3)
6-58
終了
Suood Almarzooqi
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:57
AHMED MOHAMMED MOHAMMED Aa 17- Shakhbout Bin Sultan
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Day 3)
5-53
終了
Rayyan AlQudah
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Theiab Aldhaheri Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Day 3)
3-60
終了
Yaseen Ismail
UFC GYM Middle East
Ahmed Elnaggar Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 04:00