Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 30kg
(KIDS DAY)
7-30
終了
Mohamed Daniel Naz Bin Mohd Nazree
Fama
Abdurakhman Sultanov Bbjja Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 27kg
(KIDS DAY)
3-9
終了
Abdulkarim Alsalfa
Won by Submission - 00:50
Nahian Alhammadi Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 38kg
(KIDS DAY)
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 38kg
(KIDS DAY)
6-15
終了
Yassin Elnemr
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 01:30
Karim Tabbara UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 34kg
(KIDS DAY)
7-26
終了
Hamdan Tahlak
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Ahmed Al Yafei Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 21kg
(KIDS DAY)
8-27
終了
Zayed Alswaider
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ahmed Al Naqbi UAEJJ ARENA Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 2 / WHITE / 26kg
(KIDS DAY)
9-25
終了
Rayyan Abed
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points
Eyad Moataz Team Gladiators
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 38kg
(KIDS DAY)
6-16
終了
Hamdan Mohamad Ahmed Salem Saleh
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Theyab Alhassani Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 27kg
(KIDS DAY)
3-13
終了
Abdulaziz Hamad Almarzooqi
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Sultan Al Sada UAEJJ ARENA Won by Submission - 00:29
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 30kg
(KIDS DAY)
7-31
終了
Aleksander Enikeev
A-Force BJJ International
Humaid Alsuwaidi Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 27kg
(KIDS DAY)
3-10
終了
Abdulkarim Alsalfa
Won by Submission - 01:11
Abu Bakr Abdalla Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 2 / WHITE / 23kg
(KIDS DAY)
8-26
終了
Saif AlsakhawiI
Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Decision - 01:30
Ahmed Alketbi
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 38kg
(KIDS DAY)
6-17
終了
Yassin Elnemr
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:45
Theyab Alhassani Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 30kg
(KIDS DAY)
7-32
終了
Ali Alraeesi
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Abdurakhman Sultanov Bbjja Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 34kg
(KIDS DAY)
9-20
終了
Shamil Gadzhidadaev
Won by points - 01:30
MANSOUR SAIF ALDARMAKI Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 38kg
(KIDS DAY)
7-35
終了
Khalifa Obaid
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Aslan Biniatov UAEJJ ARENA Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 34kg
(KIDS DAY)
9-21
終了
Oleg Sokolov
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 01:30
Mohamed Al Badawi UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 21kg
(KIDS DAY)
8-29
終了
Abdulrahman Ahmad Alblooshi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Hamad Aljaeedi UAEJJ ARENA Won by Submission - 00:35
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 27kg
(KIDS DAY)
3-14
終了
Mansoor Sager
Yazan Zennerni Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 30kg
(KIDS DAY)
7-33
終了
Aleksander Enikeev
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 01:30
Ali Alraeesi Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 30kg
(KIDS DAY)
4-16
終了
Ammar Al Dhaheri
Team Gladiators
Won by points - 01:13
Khaled Kardaman UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Male / Kids 2 / WHITE / 26kg
(KIDS DAY)
9-26
終了
Jose Martinez
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by points - 01:30
Abdussalam Albekov Baku Jsj Team
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 21kg
(KIDS DAY)
終了
Suhail Tariq Alhammadi
UAEJJF
Turky Aldossary Won by Walkover
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 27kg
(KIDS DAY)
3-11
終了
Ahmad Alzabi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Elias Seif Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission - 00:38
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 38kg
(KIDS DAY)
7-36
終了
Unknown User
Won by points - 01:30
Khalifa Obaid Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 24kg
(KIDS DAY)
4-22
終了
Abdullakh Gadzhiev
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 01:30
Ghurair Sultan Alqubaisi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 27kg
(KIDS DAY)
3-15
終了
Qahtan Alkatheeri
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Hamad Alkirbi UAEJJ ARENA Won by Submission - 00:47
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 21kg
(KIDS DAY)
8-28
終了
Saoud Alblooshi
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Ahmed Al Dossary Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 27kg
(KIDS DAY)
6-18
終了
Saeed Mohammed
UAEJJ ARENA
Ahmad Zeyd Bin Fairuz Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 30kg
(KIDS DAY)
7-34
終了
Humaid Alsuwaidi
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Decision - 01:30
Abdurakhman Sultanov Bbjja
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 30kg
(KIDS DAY)
5-5
終了
Unknown User
Shogun Itaboraí BJJ
Kamal Abdullatif Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:04
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 21kg
(KIDS DAY)
8-30
終了
Turky Aldossary
Sultan Shareef Alblooshi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Decision - 01:30