Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 110KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
2-21
Terminé
Pedro Pimenta
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 04:01
Roosevelt Sousa Halavanca Bjj
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
9-23
Terminé
Vsevolod Demish
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
AUGUSTO RANZAN TEAM MEDEIROS Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
5-17
Terminé
Rima Yacoub
The Dojo Academy
Larissa Santos Alliance Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-20
Terminé
Said Almazrouei
Gagné par points - 06:00
REON NIWA Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 70KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-7
Terminé
Kylie Baker Villicano
Trujitsu / Bakersfield
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Emma Kamaric Mladost - Alliance Bd
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 110KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
6-11
Terminé
Igor Silva
Commando Group
RODRIGO RIBEIRO Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
9-24
Terminé
Karl Pegers
Frontline Academy
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Gusztav Csorba Zr Team Association
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
1-17
Terminé
Jeferson Guaresi
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Carlos Henrique Sedlacek Filho Team Marcos Cunha
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-20
Terminé
Scout Bosshard
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Unknown User . Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
3-18
Terminé
Jonnatas Gracie
ATOS
Gagné par points - 06:00
Gabriel Oliveira Alliance Mario Reis
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
11-17
Terminé
Vinicius Lessa
Pslpb Cicero Costha
PAULO LANZILLOTTI Checkmat International Gagné par points - 06:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
5-18
Terminé
MICAELA SANTOS
Alliance
Laurie Berger ATOS Gagné par soumission - 03:23
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-22
Terminé
Fatama Alhammadi
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mahra Alhinaai Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 56KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
10-14
Terminé
Roiter Lima
Gracie Barra Bh
Gagné par points - 06:00
Khalifa Mohammed Lal Nassrati Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
2-15
Terminé
Jose Luna
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 06:00
Raul Basilio JFC Almeida JJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
Yassine Derradj
Ahmed Aliani Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 85KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
Igor Sousa
Matheus Godoy Romero Palms Sports JJ Team Gagné par forfait
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-24
Terminé
Nikoletta Zarkadi
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aghata Ribeiro DDR JJ
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
1-18
Terminé
Lucas Lima De Brito
Gracie Barra Bh
Matheus Lutes Alliance Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
8-23
Terminé
Ahmad Almessabi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Saif Mohammad Alhimany Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
9-25
Terminé
Davaadorj Munkhtur
Ikh shavi dojo
Gagné par points - 06:00
Mokhirkhodja Muminkhodjayev Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
5-19
Terminé
Fatima Alzaabi
M.O.D UAE
Afra Al Ali Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par décision - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
3-20
Terminé
Emily Smyth
Gracie Barra Preston
Alena Pavlova Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 110KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
6-10
Terminé
Joao Rocha
Soul Fighters
Gagné par soumission - 03:15
Mauricio Lima
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-19
Terminé
Roberto Fonseca
Alliance
Fabricio Junior Alliance Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
Moises Santoro
Breda Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Bogdan Cherdentsev LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
3-22
Terminé
Mariam Alhosani
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Enas Khaled Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-23
Terminé
JULIA ALVES
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Unknown User . Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
1-19
Terminé
Lucas Nascimento
Alliance Mario Reis
Gagné par points
Felipe Lucas Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu Portugal
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
11-18
Terminé
Simral Tagiev
Ali Akbarpour Arte Suave Academy BJJ Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
10-17
Terminé
Nico Medina
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Gagné par points - 06:00
Qais Marabeh THE SOURCE MMA - PALESTINE
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
Alena Pavlova
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Maggie Mahon Nova Uniao Mississauga