16 Apr - 28 Apr 2018
Normal registration
19 Dec - 01 Mar 00:00
Late registrations
Deadline 10 Apr 23:59

Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG

#1
Mat 7
#2
Mat 8
Bronze match
Mat 5 (TV)
Final
Mat 5 (TV)
8-22

Results

Fighter Placement
in this bracket
Academy Affiliation
Eduardo Roque 1 Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Francisco Heitor Santiago 2 Commando Group
Adam Khamidov 3 Berkut Bjj Team
Gusztav Csorba 4 Zr Team Association
Aslan Zholumbayev 5 Strela Alliance
Ivandro Raposo Guilherme Franklim 5 Matilha Bjj Angola
Davaadorj Monkhtor 5 Garuda
Tanatar Dairzhan 5 Kazakhstan National Team
Vasco Lobo 9 Fight Club Jiu Jitsu
Chris Casaceli 9 Gracie Humaita Australia
Alan Dos Santos Silva 9 Checkmat International Checkmat
Banpot Lerttthaisong 9 Nova Uniao Bangkok
Abdulmalik Almurdhi 9 Riyadh Bjj Team - Riyadh Combat
Toshzod Romini 9 FMAC
Fikri Ramadhan 9 PBJI Team
Edil Batyrgishiev 9 Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
Shaqueme Rock 17 Monarchy MMA
Sergi Osorio Pérez 17 CFC Team
Saeed Fahad 17 Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Awadh Aljabir 17 Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mohammed Ayman 17 Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
MOHAMMAD AL MAZROUEI 17 TEAM 777
Hamza Shana 17 Mascaranhas Team
OMAR EL KABIR 17 Gfteam GFTEAM
Dmitriy Tkach 17 Kazakhstan National Team
Ali Almenhali 17 Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Maksym Ivaniuk 17 Uabjj
Tatsuki Ohashi 17 Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Batir Batirov 17 Checkmat International Checkmat
Abdulla Aljneibi 17 Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Henry Timson 17 CARLSON GRACIE LONDON
Mohammad Mohsen Azizi 17 Arte Suave Academy / ASM BJJ Association
MOHAMAD KHALIFA SALEM SIBAIH SALEM AL NUAIMI 33 A.F.N.T
Abdulla Ahmed Al Junaibi 33 A.F.N.T
Ahmed Al Rumaithi 33 A.F.N.T
Konstantin Kriukov 33 Augusto Miranda Team Carvalho
Abdulla Bin Ghelaita Almheiri 33 A.F.N.T
Issa Chmaissani 33 Arena BJJ - Saudi
SALEM SAEED FAYIZ MATTAR AL KHAYAL 33 A.F.N.T
Abdallah Bakeer 33 Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
SULTAN ABDULRAHMAN OBAID MOHAMAD AL KAABI 33 A.F.N.T
MOHAMAD FARAJ MOHAMAD GHARAM AL HAMLI 33 A.F.N.T
SALEM ZAYED RASHID K. AL KOTBI AL KOTBI 33 A.F.N.T
MOHAMAD SAEED HOWARIB AL MANSOORI 33 A.F.N.T
ALI SALEM MOHAMAD SIBAIH AL BIDWAWI 33 A.F.N.T
Abdyldabek Kekenov 33 Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Viktor Dyu 33 MASCARENHAS TEAM
Migran Dzhivarian 33 LUDUS TEAM INTERNATIONAL
Abdallah Abu Naim 33 Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Ramla Mohammed Abderraouf 33 Algeria Union Fraternelle Sportive
Serhii Kinal 33 Intelligent Team Ukraine
Ratcharat Yimprai 33 Nova Uniao Bangkok
Asatullo Shukurulloev 33 National Federation Jiu-Jitsu/BJJ Of The Republic Of Tajikistan
Hab Lahcene 33 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Bedis Zinelabidine 33 Power Academy Checkmat
Leonardo Faneca 33 Brazilian Power Team International
Mohammed Almehri 33 Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Mohammad Saleh Alhammadi 33 Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Zayed Saleh Alkurbi 33 Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Abdalla Yousif AlHammadi 33 Ajyal Academy
Sindile Manengela 33 Pesfa
HAMAD ABDULLAMOHAMAD ALI AL BLOOSHI 33 A.F.N.T