23 Feb - 24 Feb 2018
Normal registration
28 Nov - 09 Feb 23:59
Late registrations
Deadline 20 Feb 18:00

Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 44KG

Mat 13

Fatema Waleed Almenhali
Adf 01- Al Asayel
BYE
Meera Mohamed Alhosani
Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
BYE
13-5
Ahad Salah Al Mukhaini
Aaf 29 - Al Burooj School
Alia Mohammed Alshamsi
Aaf 08- Um Ayman Bint Thaalaba School
13-6
Alghala Abdulnaser Alsubaihi
Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Aisha Alnaqbi
Adf 08-Hunain School
BYE
SALAMA KHALIFA ALDEREI
Aaf 13-Al Danat School
BYE
13-12
13-20
Alghala Abdulnaser Alsubaihi
Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Aisha Alnaqbi
Adf 08-Hunain School

Results

Fighter Placement
in this bracket
Academy Affiliation
SAFIAH MOHAMED SALEM BA MAHDAF 1 Maryam Bint Omran
Mahra Almansoori 2 Adf 19- Al Khatim School
ANOOD KHAZAM ALMANSOORI 3 Agf 04- Al Mottahida School
Fatima Rashed Aldaheri 4 Aaf 06- Makka School
Ahad Salah Al Mukhaini 5 Aaf 29 - Al Burooj School
Kamila Hazzaa Matar Almansoori 5 Madinat Zayed Al Dhafra Club
Malak Salem Balobaid 5 Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
SALAMA KHALIFA ALDEREI 5 Aaf 13-Al Danat School
Maitha Mohammad Ibrahim Alhammadi 9 Liwa Al Dhafra Club
Alghala Abdulnaser Alsubaihi 9 Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Wadima Khalaf Aldhaheri 9 Aaf 15-Al Foaa School
Aysha Alwahshi 9 Aaf 09- Al Hemma School
Moza Sultan Abdallah Mubarak 9 Adf 20- Al Reyada School
Dhabia Abdulla AlShehhi 9 Adf 04- Fatimah Bint Mubarak
SHAMMA MOHAMMED ALSAEDI 9 Actvet Aa Girls
Zainad Rahman 9 Aaf 09- Al Hemma School
Meera Mohamed Alhosani 17 Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Maitha Mubarak Alketbi 17 Aaf 11-Al Hosoon School
Hind Mohammed Aljneibi 17 Aaf 04- Hessa Bint Mohamed
MEERA MOHAMMED SAEED ALDEREI 17 Aaf 13-Al Danat School
HESSA AHMED ALSHAMSI 17 Maryam Bint Omran
Fatema Waleed Almenhali 17 Adf 01- Al Asayel
MUNIRA EID ALMANSOORI 17 Actvet Aa Girls
ALYA YOUSEF ALTAMINI 17 Adf 03- Al Reef
Safeya Matar Almansoori 17 Aaf 07- Salama Bint Butti School
Aisha Alnaqbi 17 Adf 08-Hunain School
Fatema Salem Alhajeri 17 Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Maryam Jassem Mohamed Abdulrahman Al Ali 17 Agf 01- Al Shumookh
Shahad Yousef Alhosani 17 Adf 20- Al Reyada School
Mona Khalid Alkaabi 17 Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
ASMA MOHAMMED ALDHAHERI 17 Aaf 05- Al Muraijib
Hagar Khalid Alsaabri 17 Adf 11-Al Zallaqa School
Alia Mohammed Alshamsi 33 Aaf 08- Um Ayman Bint Thaalaba School
Souhila Ibrahim Alhammadi 33 Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Eida Rashed Alrashdi 33 Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Amna Aldanam Aleryani 33 Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali
Sara Rashed Alshamsi 33 Adf 05- Moza Bint Buti
Maryam Hamad Al Remeithi 33 FBMA
Raja Almheiri 33 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Alliance
Emam Saleh 33 Adf 13- Al Maha School Al
Khawla Eissa AlZaabi 33 Adf 04- Fatimah Bint Mubarak
Shamma Al Mahrie 33 Adf 14- Al Shawamekh School
Hind Khaled Ahammadi 33 Adf 04- Fatimah Bint Mubarak
Taif Rashed Alhassani 33 Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Mona Ahmed Alali 33 Adf 05- Moza Bint Buti