23 Feb - 24 Feb 2018
Normal registration
28 Nov - 09 Feb 23:59
Late registrations
Deadline 20 Feb 18:00

Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 40KG

Mat 12

12-3
Reem Saeed Aljassasi
Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Ayesha Husain Almahri
Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
BYE
Fatema Khalaf Hammadi
Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
BYE
Muza Mubarak Aldhaheri
Aaf 02- Atikah Bint Abdel Muttalib
BYE
Nafeja Khaled Muftah
Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
BYE
BYE
Fatima Ahmed Alneyadi
Adf 08-Hunain School
BYE
Mazna Abdulla Al Marzooqi
Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
BYE
12-22
Fatema Khalaf Hammadi
Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Muza Mubarak Aldhaheri
Aaf 02- Atikah Bint Abdel Muttalib

Results

Fighter Placement
in this bracket
Academy Affiliation
Latefa Saber Almazrouei Agf 02- Qatr Al Nada
Hamda Hamad Obaid Al Ketbi 1 Aaf 21 - Al Refa'a School
Mouza Abdulla Al Shamsi 2 Aaf 11-Al Hosoon School
Shaikha Zayed Almansoori 3 Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Fatima Ahmed Alneyadi 4 Adf 08-Hunain School
Fatema Khalaf Hammadi 5 Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Bakheeta Mubarak Almansoori 5 Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mahra Hazza Alazeezi 5 Aaf 11-Al Hosoon School
Afra Alkhoori 5 Adf 14- Al Shawamekh School
Fatema Omar Albaiti 9 Adf 07- Al Reem
Mazna Hamad Almansoori 9 Adf 05- Moza Bint Buti
Fatima Mohamed Al Sareeri 9 Adf 05- Moza Bint Buti
Hind Alsalfa 9 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Alliance
Shamma Saeed Alsenaani 9 Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Sara Abdulla Jassem Abdulla Alhammadi 9 Agf 01- Al Shumookh
Muna Mohammed Khalfan Alyahyaee 9 Aaf 27 - Nahel School
Maitha Obaid Abdulla Alkaabi 9 Aaf 10- Al Khair School
Mazna Abdulla Al Marzooqi 17 Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Mashael Marei Al Kurbi 17 Agf 02- Qatr Al Nada
Asia Saif Al Khaili 17 Aaf 02- Atikah Bint Abdel Muttalib
Muza Mubarak Aldhaheri 17 Aaf 02- Atikah Bint Abdel Muttalib
Ayesha Husain Almahri 17 Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Wadima Fadhl Almessabi 17 Adf 05- Moza Bint Buti
Aisha Rashed Alkaabi 17 Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Shhad Mohsen Al Korbi 17 Agf 02- Qatr Al Nada
Shamsa AL Ketbi 17 Aaf 19 - Al Massera School
Hasah Omar 17 Adf 08-Hunain School
Shahad Hasan Alhammadi 17 Agf 01- Al Shumookh
Al Yazia Salem Alnuaimi 17 Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Sama Waheeb Ahmed 17 Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Maryam Khalfan Alhashmi 17 Aaf 05- Al Muraijib
Nafeja Khaled Muftah 17 Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Taif Mohamed Alblooki 33 Adf 20- Al Reyada School
Reem Saeed Aljassasi 33 Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Ghala Saleh Almarri 33 Adf 05- Moza Bint Buti
Alreem Mohammed Alkaabi 33 Aaf 04- Hessa Bint Mohamed
RAWAN AHMED ALNUIAMI 33 Actvet Aa Girls
FATIMA HAFEDH MUSABBEH ALDEREI 33 Aaf 13-Al Danat School
Shamma Mohamed Alhosani 33 Adf 05- Moza Bint Buti
Samar Nasser Mohsen 33 Maryam Bint Omran
Afra Hamad Al Ali 33 Adf 05- Moza Bint Buti
YASMEEN ANEES FADHEL MOHAMED ALYAFEI 33 Maryam Bint Omran
RAYA ALI SALEM ALAMERI 33 Maryam Bint Omran
Fatima Hazzaa Albadi 33 Maryam Bint Omran
Al Yazia Mubarack Jumaa Al Maskari 33 Actvet Ad Girls
Afra Khalfan Al Ktebi 33 Aaf 07- Salama Bint Butti School