23 Feb - 24 Feb 2018
Normal registration
28 Nov - 09 Feb 23:59
Late registrations
Deadline 20 Feb 18:00

Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 36KG

Mat 4

Souq Said Alghaithi
Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
BYE
Khadija Almarzooqi
Adf 13- Al Maha School Al
BYE
4-3
Fatma Ahmed Alblooshi
Aaf 02- Atikah Bint Abdel Muttalib
Dalal Abdulla Almansoori
Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
BYE
Shuhd Hamed Al Masoudi
Aaf 29 - Al Burooj School
BYE

Results

Fighter Placement
in this bracket
Academy Affiliation
Shuhd Hamed Al Masoudi Aaf 29 - Al Burooj School
MAYA ABDULLA Al Ameri 1 Adf 03- Al Reef
Salama Ali Ahmed Jaralla Almansoori 2 Adf 05- Moza Bint Buti
Khulood Khaleel Alhosani 3 Agf 01- Al Shumookh
Rauda Nasser Alshamsi 4 Aaf 07- Salama Bint Butti School
Saeeda Sultan Alsuwaidi 5 Adf 04- Fatimah Bint Mubarak
Osha Mubarak Saeed Almansoori 5 Liwa Al Dhafra Club
Mouza Khalid Twaim Al Mansoori 5 Madinat Zayed Al Dhafra Club
Miyra Mubarak Alqatbi 5 Aaf 11-Al Hosoon School
Bahn Yousif Albashr 9 Agf 01- Al Shumookh
WADIMA SULTAN ALDHAHERI 9 Aaf 05- Al Muraijib
Fatima Ahmed Alshamsi 9 Aaf 11-Al Hosoon School
Shamma Awad Aljneibi 9 Aaf 04- Hessa Bint Mohamed
Mariam Adnan Al Ali 9 Adf 01- Al Asayel
Moza Al Hinai 9 Aaf 23 - Al Ataa School
Dima Khalid AlMazrouei 9 Adf 04- Fatimah Bint Mubarak
ABEER ALI SAEED ALAMERI 9 Maryam Bint Omran
Dalal Abdulla Almansoori 17 Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Raya Saeed Al Ameri 17 Aaf 03- Um Al Fadhel Bint Al Hareth
Taif Hamood Alhajeri 17 Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Shada Waheeb Ahmed 17 Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Azza Ali Alkaabi 17 Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Fatima Sulaiman Al Mahri 17 Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
MARYAM ALALAWI 17 Actvet Aa Girls
KHAWLA YOUSEF SAEED ALMEMARI 17 Aaf 05- Al Muraijib
Souq Said Alghaithi 17 Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
AMNA ALSHAMSI 17 Actvet Aa Girls
SHAMMA ALDHAHERI 17 Actvet Aa Girls
Wadha Mubarak Alketbi 17 Aaf 11-Al Hosoon School
Dana Nasir Albasti 17 Adf 12-Al Samha School
Khadija Almarzooqi 17 Adf 13- Al Maha School Al
Fatima Al Katheeri 17 Aaf 23 - Al Ataa School
Alya Hani Alali 33 Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Afrah Ejail Al Jahafi 33 Aaf 07- Salama Bint Butti School
Ghazal Abdulaziz Alnahdi 33 Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Fatma Ahmed Alblooshi 33 Aaf 02- Atikah Bint Abdel Muttalib
Latifa Abbas Albblooshi 33 Aaf 09- Al Hemma School
ALYAZIA KALED ALAMERI 33 Aaf 05- Al Muraijib
Eyman Talal Alsawaei 33 Adf 18- Umm Al Arab