Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 20KG - C
(Day 1)
9-12
Finished
Sultan Alameri
ADMA
Won by points - 02:00
Maktoum Al Qadry sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 26KG - C
(Day 1)
4-13
Finished
Abdulla Alsuhool
ADMA
Amar Abdallah sharjah self-defence sports club Won by Submission - 01:58
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG - B
(Day 1)
6-18
Finished
EISSA Alnashmi
Sidekick Academy
Won by Submission - 00:05
Hashem El Qasem KAF Jiu Jitsu
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 29KG - A
(Day 1)
5-15
Finished
ZIQIN XIAO
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 02:00
Redhima Subba .
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 25KG - A
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Shamma Haji
UAEJJ ARENA
Eiwa Nishad UFC GYM Middle East Won by Submission - 01:07
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / Grey / 22KG - B
(Day 1)
8-16
Finished
Futaim Hashem
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:46
Mariem Mebani Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 37KG
(Day 1)
6-20
Finished
Hind Alhameli
Team Gladiators
Aline Souza Won by Submission - 01:17
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 26KG - H
(Day 1)
4-15
Finished
Ibrahim Almashghouni
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:41
Hazza Ali Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - D
(Day 1)
9-11
Finished
Ali Ba Alawi
UFC GYM Middle East
Adam Elshafei UAEJJ ARENA Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 18KG - C
(Day 1)
7-12
Finished
Saoud Al Khoori
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 02:00
Hilal Alblooshi ADMA
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 22KG - C
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Sarah Abuhijleh
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:48
Maitha Al Lamki UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 26KG - E
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Matvei Vodolagin
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:32
Mohamed Ibrahim Alsaeedi sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 22KG - D
(Day 1)
3-20
Finished
Mareya Dandashi
UAEJJ ARENA
NOOF ALSAKHAWI sharjah self-defence sports club Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 1 / White / 21KG - A
(Day 1)
5-19
Finished
Hamdan Aljneibi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Salem Alsuwaidi UAEJJ ARENA Won by points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 22KG - B
(Day 1)
3-18
Finished
Mariam Alshrjbi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Alice Arrais UAEJJ ARENA Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 26KG - C
(Day 1)
4-14
Finished
Amar Abdallah
sharjah self-defence sports club
Davian Kam UAEJJ ARENA Won by Submission - 01:35
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / Grey / 22KG - A
(Day 1)
2-20
Finished
Mariam Alshehhi
UAEJJ ARENA
Haleema Alkhoori PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by Submission - 01:51
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 20KG - A
(Day 1)
6-16
Finished
Yahia Mostafa SharafEldin Hassan
Team Gladiators
Won by points - 02:00
Don Passlow Walidbros Team
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / Grey / 29KG
(Day 1)
7-16
Finished
Leila Bouars
Antara Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hanan Alkhoori Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:08
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / Grey / 22KG - B
(Day 1)
8-17
Finished
Futaim Hashem
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:23
Eva Gabriella Gras UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - I
(Day 1)
5-20
Finished
Ghazi Arab
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by Submission - 00:58
Nico Sriratana Dubai Police HQ
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 22KG - D
(Day 1)
3-21
Finished
Mareya Dandashi
UAEJJ ARENA
Susan Alkotranji ADMA Won by Submission - 00:29
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - A
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Youssef Mokhtar
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sultan Alkorbi ADMA Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 20KG - C
(Day 1)
9-13
Finished
Saif El Azzouzi
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:11
Essah Reslan Jda Training Center
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 20KG - A
(Day 1)
6-15
Finished
Suhail Almansoori
ADMA
Ethan Umrikhyn Gymnasium Team Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 26KG - I
(Day 1)
8-14
Finished
Jad Dahchi
ADMA
Won by Submission - 01:24
Yousef Abdulhadi Team Gladiators
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 26KG - E
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Mohamed Ibrahim Alsaeedi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Saif Aboulhamd KAF Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:15
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 22KG - B
(Day 1)
3-19
Finished
Alice Arrais
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by Submission - 00:46
Mahra Almaazmi sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Boys / Kids 1 / White / 21KG - A
(Day 1)
5-18
Finished
Sultan Almulla
UAEJJ ARENA
Yousef Alkhoori UAEJJ ARENA Won by Submission - 00:32
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 23KG - B
(Day 1)
4-8
Finished
Adam Bastoni
UAEJJ ARENA
Abdalla Hassan Alraeesi sharjah self-defence sports club Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / White / 26KG - J
(Day 1)
9-16
Finished
Eissa Alsharif
ADMA
Won by Submission - 00:51
AHMED SHEHAB AL-ALI sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Boys / Kids 2 / Grey / 38KG - A
(Day 1)
1-24
Finished
Yousef Alahmad
KAF Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:50
Hamad Alneyadi UAEJJ ARENA