Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
1-40
انتهى
Saeed Ahmed Saif Saeed Al Dhaheri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Talles De Souza Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:54
Men U16 / U16 (14-15 years old)
(Day 2)
3-49
انتهى
Abdulmalik Albekov
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:58
Ali Tariq Almarar PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
1-41
انتهى
Sultan Mohammed Kazem
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:53
Ahmed Zayed Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
1-42
انتهى
Lucas Minutoli Deziro
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ibrahim Ali Almansoori Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Adults - Group A
(Day 2)
2-33
انتهى
Luiz Paulo Carneiro Medeiros
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:10
Ali Albannai Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men Adults - Group B
(Day 2)
3-50
انتهى
Hamed Shareef Alblooshi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by Submission - 03:12
Yaser Mathbaq Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men Adults - Group A
(Day 2)
2-34
انتهى
Hamed Alhanaee
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ithalo Henrique Araujo Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 06:00
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
1-43
انتهى
Mohammad Khalid Alkaabi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Isakay Abdurashidov Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:31
Men Adults - Group B
(Day 2)
3-51
انتهى
Omar Almarzooqi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Zayan Ahmad Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:52
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
1-44
انتهى
Fahd Al Jaberi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Zayed Alshamsi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:14
Men Adults - Group B
(Day 2)
3-52
انتهى
Omar Mohammed Alfadhli
Won by Submission - 03:45
Nasser Youssef Alhamadi Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
1-45
انتهى
Mohammed Anes Albareq
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Ahmed Almahri Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men Adults - Group A
(Day 2)
2-35
انتهى
Abdullha Al Kubaisi
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:50
Mohamed Basel Almaisari Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
1-46
انتهى
Salem Abdulla Almandoori
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mohammed Alkubaisi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:49
Men Adults - Group B
(Day 2)
3-53
انتهى
SEBASTIAN MORENO
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by Submission - 03:50
Mohamed Alhammadi Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
1-47
انتهى
Salem Marei Aljaberi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Talles De Souza Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:44
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
1-48
انتهى
Zayed Alteneiji
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Ahmed Zayed Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men Adults - Group B
(Day 2)
3-54
انتهى
Ahmed Mohammed Abobakr
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:30
Abdullah Alhammadi Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
1-49
انتهى
Osama Wael Elmezayen
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ibrahim Ali Almansoori Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
2-36
انتهى
Mohameed Alshehhi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:44
Abdullah Naji PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men Adults - Group B
(Day 2)
3-55
انتهى
MOHAMAD AL KAABI
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by Submission - 02:04
Hamad Bader Almazrouei Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
2-37
انتهى
Hamad Alshehhi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:58
SAIF ALMHEIRI PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men Adults - Group B
(Day 2)
3-56
انتهى
Omar Alzaroni
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by Submission - 03:56
Mohammed Alblooshi Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
2-38
انتهى
Mohamed Almashjari
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Saleh AL ALI PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
2-39
انتهى
Saud Abdulla Alhosani
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:04
ABDULLA ALHAMDI PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
2-40
انتهى
Krigor De Oliveira
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 02:25
Zayed Aldarmaki PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
2-41
انتهى
Faraj Alawlaqi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:35
Abdelghani Elmaslouhi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men U18 / U18 (16-17 years old)
(Day 2)
2-42
انتهى
Pedro Nascimento
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Walkover
ALI ALMHEIRI PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men Adults - Group A
(Day 2)
2-43
انتهى
Omar Ali Alsuwaidi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:27
Sultan Alhamadi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men Adults - Group A
(Day 2)
2-44
انتهى
Mayed Alshehhi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:40
Mansoor Alhosani Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men Adults - Group A
(Day 2)
2-45
انتهى
Cathal Bogue
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 06:00
Sultan Jaarour Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men Adults - Group A
(Day 2)
2-46
انتهى
Mohamed Alsuwaidi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 04:37
Mansoor Alneyadi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club