Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 34kg
(KIDS DAY)
8-40
Afgelopen
Amin Mirzoiev
Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Abdulla Andeez Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 30kg
(KIDS DAY)
5-36
Afgelopen
Ahmad Arafat
UAEJJ ARENA
MANSOUR SAIF ALDARMAKI Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 34kg
(KIDS DAY)
8-41
Afgelopen
Unknown User
UAEJJ ARENA
Amin Mirzoiev Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 30kg
(KIDS DAY)
9-41
Afgelopen
Mohamed Al Badawi
UAEJJ ARENA
Zayed Mohamed Alhammadi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 38kg
(KIDS DAY)
9-33
Afgelopen
Suhail Raminkal
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Deni Akaev Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 30kg
(KIDS DAY)
5-37
Afgelopen
Gaith Mahmood Al Ali
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
ALMOTSM TAAMRARY Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 30kg
(KIDS DAY)
9-40
Afgelopen
Saleh Al Afeefi
UAEJJ ARENA
Hamza Chowdhury UAEJJ ARENA Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 30kg
(KIDS DAY)
5-38
Afgelopen
Shukrizat Zhiidebay
Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Abdulaziz AlHarrasi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 30kg
(KIDS DAY)
5-39
Afgelopen
MANSOUR SAIF ALDARMAKI
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Gaith Mahmood Al Ali
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 30kg
(KIDS DAY)
9-42
Afgelopen
Jafar Tukan
UAEJJ ARENA
Hamza Chowdhury UAEJJ ARENA Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 30kg
(KIDS DAY)
5-40
Afgelopen
Shukrizat Zhiidebay
Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
MANSOUR SAIF ALDARMAKI Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 42kg
(KIDS DAY)
5-41
Afgelopen
Basil Sawaftah
Team Gladiators
RAYAN MRACHLE UAEJJ ARENA Gewonnen via Punten
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 42kg
(KIDS DAY)
5-42
Afgelopen
Khalid Waleed Alhammadi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
HAMDAN ALKETBI UAEJJ ARENA Gewonnen via Punten
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 42kg
(KIDS DAY)
5-43
Afgelopen
RAYAN MRACHLE
UAEJJ ARENA
Gewonnen via Punten
HAMDAN ALKETBI UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 30kg
(KIDS DAY)
9-43
Afgelopen
Zayed Mohamed Alhammadi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Hamza Chowdhury UAEJJ ARENA
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 36KG
(GIRLS DAY)
9-1
Afgelopen
SHAMSA IBRAHIM ALAMERI
Adf 03- Al Reef
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Rawdha Almansoori Adf 15- Al Montaha School
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 60KG
(GIRLS DAY)
11-2
Afgelopen
Shaikha Faisal Alhammadi
Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Shamsa Khalifa Al Ahbabi Aaf 02- Atikah Bint Abdel Muttalib Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 48KG
(GIRLS DAY)
10-1
Afgelopen
Salama Naser Alali
Adf 12-Al Samha School
Alyaziz Ahmed Alkaabi Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 32KG
(GIRLS DAY)
8-2
Afgelopen
Mahra Saeed Alsaabri
Adf 01- Al Asayel
ISHRAQ OMAR ALJAEEDI Adf 03- Al Reef Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 32KG
(GIRLS DAY)
6-1
Afgelopen
Hissa Yusuf Alyasi
Adf 08-Hunain School
Fatima Abdulla Alketbi Aaf 19 - Al Massera School Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 57KG
(GIRLS DAY)
5-2
Afgelopen
NAWAL MOHAMMED ALI
Adf 03- Al Reef
Alanood Alnuaimi Adf 08-Hunain School Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 36KG
(GIRLS DAY)
9-2
Afgelopen
Mouza Al Rashdi
Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
REEM ABDULLA AWAD ALWAHEDI Maryam Bint Omran
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 60KG
(GIRLS DAY)
11-8
Afgelopen
Hind Alkhyeli
Adf 19- Al Khatim School
Alanoud Mohammed Darwish Aaf 06- Makka School Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 32KG
(GIRLS DAY)
8-3
Afgelopen
Mariam Abdulah Alkaabi
Aaf 08- Um Ayman Bint Thaalaba School
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Maitha Alnaqbi Adf 08-Hunain School
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 40KG
(GIRLS DAY)
7-4
Afgelopen
Tahani Abdulla Al Shimmari
Aaf 07- Salama Bint Butti School
Hamdah Hazzaa Almansoori Adf 18- Umm Al Arab Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 40KG
(GIRLS DAY)
7-7
Afgelopen
Mahra Alhammadi
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mahra Eisa Alkaabi Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 36KG
(GIRLS DAY)
9-3
Afgelopen
Hamda Khalfan Al Ghaithi
Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Hessa Salah Adf 15- Al Montaha School
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 57KG
(GIRLS DAY)
5-3
Afgelopen
SALMA ATEEQ ALREMETHI
Adf 07- Al Reem
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Wadima Yousef ALNUAIMI Aaf 08- Um Ayman Bint Thaalaba School
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 44KG
(GIRLS DAY)
2-2
Afgelopen
Bshayer Amer Mubarak
Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Hour Alnuaimi Aaf 11-Al Hosoon School Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 40KG
(GIRLS DAY)
12-2
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Actvet Aa Girls
Muna Mohammed Khalfan Alyahyaee Aaf 27 - Nahel School Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 32KG
(GIRLS DAY)
6-2
Afgelopen
Maitha Mohammed Alketbi
Aaf 11-Al Hosoon School
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alreem Mahdi Alameri Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 32KG
(GIRLS DAY)
8-4
Afgelopen
Sameera Abdul Salam
Aaf 08- Um Ayman Bint Thaalaba School
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Rawdha Mohamed Almazrouei Adf 08-Hunain School