Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 55KG
(Day 3)
7-45
Afgelopen
Abdelrahman Aljneibi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Mohammed Masood sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / White / 55KG
(Day 3)
8-49
Afgelopen
Yousif Muftah Alhosani
RABDAN SCHOOL-ABU DHABI-UAE
Ahmed Alshamsi Al Hamriyah Cultural and Sports Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 38KG
(Day 3)
5-45
Afgelopen
Rakan Alyammahi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:13
Mansoor Omar Abdulaziz Saqer Murad M.O.D UAE
Boys GI / U14 / White / 41KG
(Day 3)
9-37
Afgelopen
Hamid Omar Humaid
sharjah self-defence sports club
Yousuf AlMukhaini M.O.D UAE Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 50KG
(Day 3)
5-46
Afgelopen
Ahmed Alketbi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Timurs Geraskins sharjah self-defence sports club
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 66KG
(Day 3)
1-47
Afgelopen
Rashid Ahmed Khamis Alkaabi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Humaidan Alzaabi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 41KG
(Day 3)
4-36
Afgelopen
Turki Mubarak M Al Dossary
M.O.D UAE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
ALI FAHED AL AHBABI Aa 20- Tahnoon Bin Mohammad
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 3)
6-41
Afgelopen
Bassem Jamal Eddine
Wolves Zone MMA Academy
Ibrahim Sadek Dento Dojo Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 55KG
(Day 3)
7-43
Afgelopen
Kais Mohammad Almefleh
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Amir Akhaev M.O.D UAE
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 3)
6-42
Afgelopen
Mayed Mustafa Alzaidi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aymen Talbi Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 41KG
(Day 3)
4-39
Afgelopen
Breno Pittizer
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Hamad Alsaboori ADMA
Boys GI / U14 / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
2-25
Afgelopen
Ahmed Nasser Aldarmaki
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Hamdan Khalid Mohammed Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / White / 55KG
(Day 3)
8-52
Afgelopen
Ibraheem Haq
Team Gladiators
Alghith Albadi ADMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / White / 41KG
(Day 3)
9-38
Afgelopen
Khamis Al Farsi
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jamal Muftah Alhosani RABDAN SCHOOL-ABU DHABI-UAE Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Boys GI / U14 / White / 37KG
(Day 3)
3-40
Afgelopen
Humaid Mohamed Almarzooqi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Lorenzo Mazzoni Delariva Abu Dhabi
Boys GI / U14 / White / 78KG
(Day 3)
4-38
Afgelopen
Khalifa Nasser Alshamsi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Youssef Hani FMAC.
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 66KG
(Day 3)
1-45
Afgelopen
Rashed Nasser Aldarmaki
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Hussamaldin Mohammed Walidbros Team
Boys GI / U14 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 55KG
(Day 3)
5-47
Afgelopen
Eissa Alfalahi
KAF Jiu Jitsu
Khaleifah Alyammahi sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Boys GI / U14 / White / 34KG
(Day 3)
7-44
Afgelopen
Abdul Aziz Waled Al Mandhari
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Theyab Mohammed Almessabi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 78KG
(Day 3)
3-38
Afgelopen
Eisa Mansour Alkhyeli
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Muawia Mohammed Alaydaroos Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Boys GI / U14 / White / 41KG
(Day 3)
9-39
Afgelopen
Saeed Khamis
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Omar Almheiri PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 3)
6-43
Afgelopen
Mansoor Ziyaei
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ibrahim Sadek Dento Dojo
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 66KG
(Day 3)
2-26
Afgelopen
Sultan Al Jneibi
ADMA
Saoud Ali Alkaabi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 73KG
(Day 3)
8-48
Afgelopen
AHMAD MUTAWE
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Ribhi Badawneh Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 38KG
(Day 3)
5-48
Afgelopen
Yousef Alnaggar
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
Mansoor Omar Abdulaziz Saqer Murad M.O.D UAE
Boys GI / U14 / White / 78KG
(Day 3)
4-40
Afgelopen
Ali Mohamed Ali Jaffer Ali
Team Nogueira Dubai
Hassan Muftah Alhosani RABDAN SCHOOL-ABU DHABI-UAE Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 55KG
(Day 3)
7-46
Afgelopen
Fares Alali
ADMA
Hamdan Abdulla Alhassani Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / U16 / White / 85KG
(Day 3)
1-48
Afgelopen
Habib Hussain
sharjah self-defence sports club
Yafoor Alameri Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / White / 37KG
(Day 3)
3-42
Afgelopen
Yousef Alduwaila
HBZ SCHOOL
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Rodion Lazarev Alliance Dubai
Boys GI / U14 / White / 41KG
(Day 3)
9-40
Afgelopen
Francisco Macedo
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Karim Al Shiab ADMA
Boys GI / U14 / White / 45KG
(Day 3)
6-44
Afgelopen
Zayed Aldhaherei
ADMA
Ahmad Al Elshi Alliance Dubai Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Boys GI / U14 / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
2-27
Afgelopen
Hamdan Almarar
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Hamad Alkrabi ADMA