Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Men's GI / White / 94KG
(Day 3)
4-68
Afgelopen
Mohammed Aljneibi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Mayed Ali Team Nogueira Dubai Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Boys GI / Teen / White / 66KG
(Day 3)
6-68
Afgelopen
Omar Hammad
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Hazza Ahmed Alhajeri Yas School Boys
Boys GI / Teen / White / 73KG
(Day 3)
9-71
Afgelopen
Abdulla Baakabeh
ADMA
Essa Alsabbagh Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
8-64
Afgelopen
Arav Dhingra
Alliance Dubai
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Abdulaziz Al Marzooqi Team Gladiators
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 3)
6-71
Afgelopen
Hareb Fahad Alghafri
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:36
Bekhruz Nuriddinov Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Teen / White / 73KG
(Day 3)
9-73
Afgelopen
Mustapha Kaafarani
Alliance Dubai
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Maied Juma Yaqoub sharjah self-defence sports club
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Day 3)
4-64
Afgelopen
Abdulmunem Al Hosari
Walidbros Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Nayef Alahmad KAF Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Teen / White / 73KG
(Day 3)
Afgelopen
MUKHAMMAD SHARAFOTINOV
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ahmed Alremeithi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
8-65
Afgelopen
Sultan Natheer Shamsan
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Marwan Waheed Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 3)
3-72
Afgelopen
Saif Alameri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Abdulla Kumisbekov Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Day 3)
7-78
Afgelopen
Ahmad Alfaras
Team Nogueira Dubai
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:08
Tahnoun AlYamahi Dento Dojo
Boys GI / Teen / White / 73KG
(Day 3)
9-72
Afgelopen
MUKHAMMAD SHARAFOTINOV
sharjah self-defence sports club
Khalifa Karmostaji ADMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 46KG
(Day 3)
7-81
Afgelopen
Mansoor Alblooshi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Amir Almarzooqi sharjah self-defence sports club
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Day 3)
1-71
Afgelopen
Mohamed Al Dahhan
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mayed Jassem Aljasmi sharjah self-defence sports club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 3)
5-68
Afgelopen
Humaid Al-Ali
sharjah self-defence sports club
Rashed Matar Hareb Aldhaheri Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
8-66
Afgelopen
Ali Muhammad
sharjah self-defence sports club
Mohamed Shalaby Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Boys GI / Teen / White / 73KG
(Day 3)
9-74
Afgelopen
Essa Alsabbagh
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:00
Khalifa Karmostaji ADMA
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Day 3)
7-79
Afgelopen
Mansoor Abdullah
ADMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Ahmed Elnaggar Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / White / 55KG
(Day 3)
2-71
Afgelopen
Jad Semaan
sharjah self-defence sports club
Ahmed Alali Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Day 3)
1-73
Afgelopen
Seifeldin Deghedie
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mohamed Alahbabi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
8-67
Afgelopen
Ali Al Yaarbi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Mohamed Khalid Alkhajeh sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
8-68
Afgelopen
Rashed Almir
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Khalid Alshamsi ADMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 3)
6-72
Afgelopen
Sanzhar Tokenov
Kazakhstan National Team
Emin Chodronov Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 94KG
(Day 3)
4-69
Afgelopen
Saeed Alowlaky
Marwane Benabdellah Alliance Dubai Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys GI / Teen / White / 73KG
(Day 3)
9-75
Afgelopen
Maied Juma Yaqoub
sharjah self-defence sports club
Khalifa Karmostaji ADMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 46KG
(Day 3)
7-82
Afgelopen
Abdalla Albustani
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Zayed Alrefaei Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Teen / White / 66KG
(Day 3)
6-69
Afgelopen
Abdulla Alyafei
ADMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Hazza Ahmed Alhajeri Yas School Boys
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Day 3)
3-76
Afgelopen
Abdulla Ahmed Aldarmaki
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Obaid Almarzooqi sharjah self-defence sports club
Youth Men's GI / White / 94KG
(Day 3)
4-70
Afgelopen
Ahmad Ghassan
UAEJJ ARENA
Ethan Lee Antara Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
8-69
Afgelopen
Arav Dhingra
Alliance Dubai
Marwan Waheed Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:32
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Day 3)
1-72
Afgelopen
Adel Mohamed Al Nhali
Yas School Boys
Hamad Alabbar Team Nogueira Dubai Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Day 3)
2-66
Afgelopen
Jad Tabbara
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mohammed El Hachadi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club