Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Davlatjon Toshpulotov
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ahmed Altayeb Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-23
Afgelopen
Kareem Albadawi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Saif Alshamsi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-14
Afgelopen
Brian Mannion
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Pavel Torshin Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-13
Afgelopen
Mario Claudio Branco Goncalves Killa Mu
Gfteam
Unurjargal Boldpurev Garuda Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-16
Afgelopen
Joao Oliveira
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Farouk Baik KSA NATIONAL TEAM
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Saturday)
3-14
Afgelopen
Jovidon Umarov
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Caio Matheus Silva Dos Santos Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-12
Afgelopen
Bekzat Baimuratov
Kazakhstan National Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Akimov Danat Black Belt Qazaqstan
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
9-13
Afgelopen
Batdelger Booroi
Arkhangai aimag
Abdulrahman Alshimmari Commando Group Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:43
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-14
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Thierry Felipe Alves Lima De Souza Nova União Internacional Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:56
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62kg
(Saturday)
8-14
Afgelopen
Xhenesa Krasniqi
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Liandra Costa Gfteam Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:33
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-13
Afgelopen
Dauren Samenov
Samurai Academy Kazakhstan
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Redha Abdullah Absoluto Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-15
Afgelopen
Ulrich Stanke
Team Nogueira Dubai
Thomas Severo Alliance Mario Reis Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-11
Afgelopen
AbuBakar Albakov
Kazakhstan National Team
Choinyam Enkhbold Garuda Gewonnen via Punten - 04:59
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-24
Afgelopen
Humaid Almuallem
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Sulaymon Sadulloev Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:19
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-15
Afgelopen
Abdulla Albuainain
Elements JJ Bahrain
Tair Rozmatov Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:44
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
9-14
Afgelopen
Mohammadamin Soltani
021Jiu-jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Musab Hamed Bruna Moro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
8-17
Afgelopen
Tokhir Marasulov
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Omar Khaled Alarab Amiri Guard Sports Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-12
Afgelopen
Ivan Buljan
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Maksym Chepeliuk UFC GYM Middle East
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-25
Afgelopen
Ibrahim Altamimi
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Alaa Alnaimi Bruna Moro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
9-15
Afgelopen
Abdulaziz Almohanadi
BJJ VISION QATAR
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Paulo Reis Brazilian Power Team International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-17
Afgelopen
Talal Al Balushi
Bruna Moro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sukhbat Khadbaatar Elf Sport Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:23
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-16
Afgelopen
Vugar Eyubov
Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
Abdelmalek Bessaoud Algerian Association Of Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:31
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-15
Afgelopen
Rasul Kadimagomedov
Top Team Fight Club
Magomed Ibragimov Checkmat International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Saturday)
3-15
Afgelopen
Melquisedeque Moura
Clube Feijao
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Unknown User Kazakhstan National Team
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62kg
(Saturday)
8-15
Afgelopen
Kimbat Batai
REBEL GRAPPLING MONGOLIA
Giselle Costa Commando Group Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:06
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-13
Afgelopen
Zayed Almahri
Commando Group
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matteo Granziol Team Nogueira Dubai
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Saturday)
3-16
Afgelopen
Sumiyabees Enkhbayar
GLORY ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:28
Mukhammad Ibragimov Top Team Fight Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-14
Afgelopen
Bolat Kozhamkelov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Fierre Proudhon Afan Deftac-Ribeiro Jj
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-17
Afgelopen
Zakaria Drai
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
DIONE SILVA COWBOY JIU-JITSU OFICIAL
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
9-16
Afgelopen
Francisco Eduardo Alves
Alliance
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:52
Firas Al Mahrouky Bruna Moro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 70kg
(Saturday)
1-19
Afgelopen
Petra Francisco
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Noura Aldakhil KSA NATIONAL TEAM
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-18
Afgelopen
Lucas Lutes
Gracie Barra Campolide
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:23
YUSUF ALMAJID Riyadh Bjj Team - Riyadh Combat