Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 50KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
1-26
Afgelopen
Rashid Khalifa Rasheed MOhammed Murad
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Hamad Nasser AlSaeedi Ad 27- Zayed Al Thani
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 45KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
7-32
Afgelopen
Mohamed Faisal Alshamsi
Ad 27- Zayed Al Thani
Deni Akaev Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 66KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
2-32
Afgelopen
Obaid Rashed Alzaabi
Ad 27- Zayed Al Thani
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Majed Mohamed Aldab Hareb Alshamsi Rooh Al Etihad school
Boys Gi / TEEN / GREY / 62KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
Afgelopen
Amin Pais
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Yousif Ibrahim Alblooshi Aa 07- Al Maqam
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 41KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
5-26
Afgelopen
Hamdan Al Hosani
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ahmad Abdullah Al Turkmani sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / INFANT / GREY / 38KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
6-51
Afgelopen
Yousef Ahmad AlAsal
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Dhruv Thakkar Team Gladiators
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 37KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
3-35
Afgelopen
HAMAD MOHAMMED JUMA ALKETBI
Aa 09- Al Tafawwoq
Khalifa Alkalbani Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / INFANT / GREY / 34KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
7-47
Afgelopen
Saif AlMazrouei
UAEJJ ARENA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mohamad Abdullah Al Turkmani sharjah self-defence sports club
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 55KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
6-34
Afgelopen
Abdelaziz Abouabdalla
sharjah self-defence sports club
Saif Omar Saif Bin Darwish AlShehhi Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 34KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
4-33
Afgelopen
Eysa Ahmed Alblooshi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Abdulaziz Alhashmi Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 45KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
7-33
Afgelopen
Adnan Farouq Alzarooni
sharjah self-defence sports club
Ali Mohammed Alkaabi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / INFANT / GREY / 42KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
2-35
Afgelopen
Yassin Elnemr
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:19
Adil Aldhanhani UAEJJ ARENA
Boys Gi / INFANT / GREY / 34KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
7-48
Afgelopen
Jafar Tukan
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Hamed Alsaadi Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 78KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
1-30
Afgelopen
Mansoor Alshamsi
Abdulla Alzaabi Ad 25- Saad Bin Mo'aath Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Boys Gi / INFANT / GREY / 38KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
6-52
Afgelopen
Khaled Farhoud
Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Saif Al Matrooshi sharjah self-defence sports club
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 37KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
3-36
Afgelopen
Abdul Malik Marwan Al Fanah Al Araimi
Oman Sur Academy
Zayed Alkouz sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 41KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
5-27
Afgelopen
Unknown User
UAEJJ ARENA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Tahnoon Al Mameri Ad 25- Saad Bin Mo'aath
Boys Gi / INFANT / GREY / 34KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
7-49
Afgelopen
Shukrizat Zhiidebay
Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Khalid Alkouz sharjah self-defence sports club
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 60KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
6-37
Afgelopen
Omar Eslam
Faisal Mohamed Mubarak Ad 18-Al Falahiya Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 45KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
7-34
Afgelopen
Mohamed AlSada
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Buti Marwan Buti Ahmed Alqubaisi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 34KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
4-34
Afgelopen
Suhail Alfalasi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Abdulla Saeed Alzaabi Ad 27- Zayed Al Thani
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 66KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
2-33
Afgelopen
Mohammed Rayen Chaanbi
Majed Mohamed Aldab Hareb Alshamsi Rooh Al Etihad school Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 50KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
1-28
Afgelopen
THANI SAIF ALDHAHERI
Aa 09- Al Tafawwoq
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Rashid Khalifa Rasheed MOhammed Murad Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 60KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
6-38
Afgelopen
Khamza Umakhanov
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Ali Mishal Aljallaf Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 45KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
7-35
Afgelopen
Ahmad Andeez
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Abdalrahman Abdalla Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 37KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
3-37
Afgelopen
Akhmad Gashimov
Amir Kahale Team Nogueira Dubai Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / INFANT / GREY / 38KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
6-53
Afgelopen
Salem Alshehhi
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
ALMOTSM TAAMRARY Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 55KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
6-35
Afgelopen
Hamdan Alhamadi
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Rashid Abdul Ghani Al- Ali sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 34KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
4-35
Afgelopen
Rashed Ahmad
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Eysa Ahmed Alblooshi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 41KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
5-28
Afgelopen
Mohamed Ahmed Al Mazrouei
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
FADIL SAEED ALDARMAKI Al Ain Model School
Boys Gi / INFANT / GREY / 34KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
7-50
Afgelopen
RASHED AHMED KHAMIS ALI ALKAABI
Aa 09- Al Tafawwoq
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
ABDULLA TARESH ALKAABI Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / JUNIOR / GREY / 66KG
(Feb 22th - Male )
2-34
Afgelopen
AHMED MAHMOUD SAIF
Aa 09- Al Tafawwoq
Obaid Rashed Alzaabi Ad 27- Zayed Al Thani Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18