Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 24kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
5-8
Afgelopen
Hamad Mohammed Almessabi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Nasser Albodi sharjah self-defence sports club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 23kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
1-15
Afgelopen
Mohamed Razi
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Hamed Aljaeedi UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 30kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
2-13
Afgelopen
Muslim Dadaev
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:12
Ali Alnajar Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 20kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
7-11
Afgelopen
Ahmed Dlishat
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Abdulaziz Sager
Kids Male / Kids 2 / WHITE / 26kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
6-10
Afgelopen
Hamza Akram Rachman
UAEJJ ARENA
Abdussalam Albekov Baku Jsj Team Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Kids Female / Kids 2 / GREY / 29kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
2-16
Afgelopen
Retaj Muhaammad
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Fatima Alhammadi Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 2 / WHITE / 20kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
1-10
Afgelopen
Kamal Samie
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Omer Al Mousa Zorba Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Female / Kids 1 / WHITE / 21kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
3-6
Afgelopen
Maria Sad
Sara Radotic Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Kids Female / Kids 2 / GREY / 22kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
6-11
Afgelopen
Mariam Rashed Mohammed
UAEJJ ARENA
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:52
Hind Almarzooqi
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 20kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
7-12
Afgelopen
Hamdan Ali Alhammadi
Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Faris Alneyadi UAEJJ ARENA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Kids Female / Kids 1 / WHITE / 21kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
3-7
Afgelopen
Hind Alhashimi
Wadha Ahmed Almazrouie Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 30kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
Afgelopen
Eid Ahmad
UAEJJ ARENA
Omran Alali Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 23kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
1-11
Afgelopen
Nasser Salim Alhammadi
Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Jaafar Awad Team Gladiators Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 34kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
4-9
Afgelopen
Mansoor Hassan
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Max Leiras Team Nogueira Dubai Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 20kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
7-13
Afgelopen
Diab Alneyadi
UAEJJ ARENA
Faisal Ahmed Team Gladiators Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 26kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
3-8
Afgelopen
Marwan Elayan
Team Gladiators
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Faisal Alsuwaidi Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 30kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
2-15
Afgelopen
Muslim Dadaev
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:12
Omran Alali Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Kids Female / Kids 3 / WHITE / 25kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
6-12
Afgelopen
Aysha AL Muqbali
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Dunia Alhegelan Team Nogueira Dubai
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 24kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
5-6
Afgelopen
Nasser Alshehhi
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Ali Munir Ahmed Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 21kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
2-17
Afgelopen
Sultan Shareef Alblooshi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Khaled Ali Almarzooqi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 30kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
5-10
Afgelopen
Abdullah Abdulrahman Hatif Aljanabi
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Yahya Baymatov Bbjja Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 34kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
4-7
Afgelopen
Omar Abdulla
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Ahmed Ameen Kuzhiyanjal Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 26kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
3-9
Afgelopen
Omar Al Balushi
Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Omar Abu Shaban Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 23kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
1-13
Afgelopen
Emad Abu Dahab
Team Gladiators
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:09
Loqman Yao Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 20kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
7-14
Afgelopen
Mohamed Al-Ali
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Ahmed Dlishat sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 21kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
Afgelopen
Ahmed Al Dossary
Gewonnen via Walkover
Saeed Almazrouei UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 24kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
5-7
Afgelopen
Ali Munir Ahmed
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Mohammed Adnan Al Gerafi
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 50kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
6-13
Afgelopen
Bkheet Ahmad Al Mazrouie
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kareem Dawalibi Team Nogueira Dubai
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 23kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
1-14
Afgelopen
Khalifa Almatrooshi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mohammad Musleh Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 20kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
7-15
Afgelopen
Faris Alneyadi
UAEJJ ARENA
Faisal Ahmed Team Gladiators Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 34kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
4-10
Afgelopen
Khalid Alkouz
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Jasim Sultan Alshamsi sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 30kg
(Sep 26th - Kids Tournament)
Afgelopen
Mohamed Tarek Mohamed Matar
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Walkover
Amira Noofal