Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(NAS)
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Adult / 110KG
(NAS)
5-4
Afgelopen
Celso De Campos
Uaejj Team - Training Hall
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Andre Nascimento
Female Gi / Brown & Black / Adult / 62KG
(NAS)
3-10
Afgelopen
Isabel Alfaro
Palms Sports JJ Team
Larissa Paes Palms Sports JJ Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:55
Female Gi / Brown & Black / Adult / 90KG
(NAS)
1-7
Afgelopen
Marcelle Cantanhede
Palms Sports JJ Team
Caroline Marcelino Da Silva Palms Sports JJ Team Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / Juvenile / 82KG
(NAS)
4-11
Afgelopen
Mouza Mohammed Alkaabi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Haya Aljahoori Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:11
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / Juvenile / 52KG
(NAS)
Afgelopen
Meera Mohammed Salem Alkaabi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Alia Helal Aldhanhani Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Adult / 94KG
(NAS)
4-5
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Halavanca Bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:40
Oriones Netto
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(NAS)
5-8
Afgelopen
Marcelo Jesus
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matheus Moreno Mizael
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Adult / 62KG
(NAS)
2-3
Afgelopen
Isa Karasanov
Top Team Fight Club
Jorge Dos Santos Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / Juvenile / 52KG
(NAS)
1-10
Afgelopen
Hend Alhammadi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave
Meera Khalifa Alrashedi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Adult / 77KG
(NAS)
3-6
Afgelopen
Flavio Serafin
M.O.D UAE
Flavio Vianna Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Master 1 / 62KG
(NAS)
4-8
Afgelopen
Joao Bosco Gouveia
Leandro Da Silva Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(NAS)
5-9
Afgelopen
Rafael Carvalho
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Emmanuel Junior
Female Gi / Brown & Black / Adult / 90KG
(NAS)
1-8
Afgelopen
Marcela Caiafa
Palms Sports JJ Team
Ewelyn Arruda Palms Sports JJ Team Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(NAS)
2-8
Afgelopen
JOSIMAR JUNIOR
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Evan O'Reilly Team Nogueira Dubai
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(NAS)
2-9
Afgelopen
Dwight Brooks
Team Nogueira Dubai
Dzhamalutdin Dadaev Bbjja Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(NAS)
5-10
Afgelopen
Marcio Silva
Palms Sports JJ Team
Adriano Lima Palms Sports JJ Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Adult / 77KG
(NAS)
3-7
Afgelopen
Antonio Silva
Uaejj Team - Ras Al Khaimah
Tiago Bravo Palms Sports JJ Team Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / Juvenile / 82KG
(NAS)
4-10
Afgelopen
Fatema Almuhairi
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Shamma Yousef Alkalbani Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:02
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / Juvenile / 52KG
(NAS)
Afgelopen
Mariam Saeed
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Shamsa Alameri Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / Juvenile / 82KG
(NAS)
4-12
Afgelopen
Tif Al Maqbali
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
HAMDAH MOHAMMED SALEM AL SWADER Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / Juvenile / 52KG
(NAS)
1-11
Afgelopen
Hamda Alshkeili
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Afra Ahmed Alblooshi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(NAS)
5-11
Afgelopen
Marcelo Jesus
Rafael Carvalho Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(NAS)
2-10
Afgelopen
Bernardo Santos
Paulo Barreto Neto Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / Juvenile / 82KG
(NAS)
4-13
Afgelopen
Amina Salem Ahmed
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Shamma Khaled Alghaithi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Female Gi / Brown & Black / Adult / 62KG
(NAS)
3-11
Afgelopen
Dayane Bazzoni
Palms Sports JJ Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Isabela Couti Palms Sports JJ Team
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / Juvenile / 52KG
(NAS)
1-12
Afgelopen
Alia Helal Aldhanhani
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Hend Alhammadi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / Juvenile / 82KG
(NAS)
4-14
Afgelopen
Shamma Yousef Alkalbani
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Haya Aljahoori Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(NAS)
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / Juvenile / 63KG
(NAS)
5-14
Afgelopen
Rehaam Alnuaimi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Shamsa Gharebi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(NAS)
2-12
Afgelopen
JOSIMAR JUNIOR
Thiago Marques Commando Group Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / Juvenile / 82KG
(NAS)
4-15
Afgelopen
Tif Al Maqbali
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Amina Salem Ahmed Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00