Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
2-48
Afgelopen
Michael Khatchikian
Gracie Barra Northridge
Alberto Guzman Focus Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
5-38
Afgelopen
Johannes Lundstrom
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Unknown User East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
5-39
Afgelopen
Cemil Karahan
Prana Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:30
Abdurahmanhaji Murtazaliev Unity Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
3-47
Afgelopen
Eric Bergmann
Gracie Barra Nottingham
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Murilo Lima Tavares Uaejj Team - Ras Al Khaimah
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 62KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
4-43
Afgelopen
Alexander Rio
Frontline Academy
Huseyn Abaszada Frontline Academy Gewonnen via Overgave
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
3-57
Afgelopen
Jose Luna
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Sandor Lakatos Zr Team Association
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
1-39
Afgelopen
Cameron Florczak
Renzo Gracie Academy Ottawa
Roberto Jimenez Alliance Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:48
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 62KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
4-44
Afgelopen
Sam Mc Nally
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:31
Erdenebaatar Ulziitogtokh Garuda
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
1-49
Afgelopen
Jose Rios Madrid
Haidar Abbas Roger Gracie Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
5-45
Afgelopen
Sebastian Szyszka
Sampa Bjj
Thomas David Australian Elite Team Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
1-50
Afgelopen
Dzhimsher Razmadze
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave
Marc Lim Fabricio International - Fit
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
3-58
Afgelopen
Andre Santos
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:35
Nartay Kazhekov Kazakhstan National Team
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 56KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
4-50
Afgelopen
Hiroki Sugimoto
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Nuraddin Dashdamirov Azerbaijan Top Team
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
1-48
Afgelopen
Gairbeg Ibragimov
Team Abubakarova
Jun Yong Cho Kj Competition Team Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
5-43
Afgelopen
Bruno Lima
ALEXANDRE MACHADO ASSOCIATION - AMA JIU-JITSU TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:42
Beomjune Park Alliance
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
2-49
Afgelopen
Declan Moody
Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu Japan
Szilard Sule Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
2-50
Afgelopen
Oscar Gugala
Roger Gracie Academy
Abubakar Khadaev Berkut Bjj Team Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 110KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
3-41
Afgelopen
Yahia Al Hammadi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Paulo Brasil Da Silva gracie barra anderlecht
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
5-44
Afgelopen
Johannes Lundstrom
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Cemil Karahan Prana Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 110KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
5-50
Afgelopen
Sultan Al Ali
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Fausto Godoy Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 110KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
1-57
Afgelopen
Khasan Betelgeriev
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Guilherme Andrade GB FELIPE PREGUIÇA Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:05
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
2-51
Afgelopen
Alberto Guzman
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Pablo Lavaselli Nova União Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 62KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
4-47
Afgelopen
Francisco Jonas Andrade
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Huseyn Abaszada Frontline Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 110KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
3-38
Afgelopen
Muslim Patsarigov
Roger Gracie Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Antonio Junior Roger Gracie Academy
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
1-53
Afgelopen
Haidar Abbas
Roger Gracie Academy
Diego Batista Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
1-51
Afgelopen
Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima
Jun Yong Cho Kj Competition Team Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 110KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
3-39
Afgelopen
Keunwoo Kim
Dcbs
Walter Dos Santos Gracie Barra Angola Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:02
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
Afgelopen
Wilson Canga Neiva
Murilo Lima Tavares Uaejj Team - Ras Al Khaimah Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
1-52
Afgelopen
Jose Luna
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Andre Santos Focus Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
5-55
Afgelopen
Daniel Hilal
ATOS
Francis Quinn Brazilian Top Team (Canada) Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
2-53
Afgelopen
Ruslan Israilov
Kazakhstan National Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Daniel Donahue Alliance
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG # MAIN BRACKET
(THURSDAY (Main Brackets))
1-35
Afgelopen
Murilo Lima Tavares
Uaejj Team - Ras Al Khaimah
Anton Seleznev Strela Team Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00