Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teen Female / TEEN / YELLOW / 40KG
(Day 1)
5-18
Afgelopen
Aysha Abdulla Salem Gharib Alshamsi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Fatema Ahmed Alnaqbi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Teen Female / TEEN / YELLOW / 57KG
(Day 1)
2-22
Afgelopen
Fatema Al Ali
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Unknown User Actvet Aa Girls
Teen Female / TEEN / YELLOW / 40KG
(Day 1)
5-20
Afgelopen
Wedad Abdul Raboh
Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Aysha Abdulla Alshamsi Aaf 20- Al Naeem School
Teen Female / TEEN / YELLOW / 48KG
(Day 1)
1-19
Afgelopen
Mariam Khalifa Alrashdi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
REEM AHMED ALMARZOOQI
Teen Female / TEEN / YELLOW / 63KG
(Day 1)
2-21
Afgelopen
Meera Sami Al Ghailani
Aaf 20- Al Naeem School
Alyazia Ajlan Wael Adf 18- Umm Al Arab Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teen Female / TEEN / YELLOW / 40KG
(Day 1)
5-19
Afgelopen
Aysha Abdulla Salem Gharib Alshamsi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:56
RAUDA KHALIFA MUDHAFAR ALDEREI Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juvenile Female / JUVENILE / BLUE / 52KG
(Day 1)
3-20
Afgelopen
Meera Mohammed Salem Alkaabi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Hend Alhammadi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Teen Female / TEEN / YELLOW / 44KG
(Day 1)
1-22
Afgelopen
Munira Ali Saeed Khalfan Alshamsi
Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Mariam Mohamed Alhammadi Adf 25- Um Al Emarat School Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teen Female / TEEN / GREY / 63KG
(Day 1)
4-26
Afgelopen
Mariam Matar Almansoori
Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Roudha Rashed Al Hosani Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Juvenile Female / JUVENILE / BLUE / 52KG
(Day 1)
3-19
Afgelopen
Afra Ahmed Alblooshi
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Hesa Khamis Alhosani Adf 12-Al Samha School
Juvenile Female / JUVENILE / BLUE / 48KG
(Day 1)
4-24
Afgelopen
Alanouf Khalfan Saeed Rasas Al Mansoori
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Hamda Alshkeili Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Teen Female / TEEN / YELLOW / 57KG
(Day 1)
2-23
Afgelopen
Aysha Saif AlKaabi
Aaf 21 - Al Refa'a School
MEERA NASSER HAMAD HMOUD ALAMERI Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teen Female / TEEN / YELLOW / 44KG
(Day 1)
1-24
Afgelopen
Shaikha Alkateeri
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
LOLWA KHALED ALHOSANI Adf 03- Al Reef
Teen Female / TEEN / GREY / 63KG
(Day 1)
4-27
Afgelopen
Amina Almarar
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mizoon Marzouq Alseiari Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Teen Female / TEEN / GREY / 36KG
(Day 1)
5-22
Afgelopen
Mariam S Sultan Alketbi
Aaf 08- Um Ayman Bint Thaalaba School
Shouq Faisal Alhosani Adf 05- Moza Bint Buti Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teen Female / TEEN / YELLOW / 48KG
(Day 1)
1-21
Afgelopen
Mariam Khalifa Alrashdi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
Mariam Hamed Albloushi Aaf 11-Al Hosoon School
Juvenile Female / JUVENILE / BLUE / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-17
Afgelopen
Alyazyeh Alblooshi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
SUMAYA MAHMOUD ALKINDI Aaf 17 - Maryam Bint Sultan School Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Teen Female / TEEN / YELLOW / 52KG
(Day 1)
3-27
Afgelopen
Fakhera Khalifa Almheiri
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Raghad Othman Ataalla Aaf 17 - Maryam Bint Sultan School
Teen Female / TEEN / GREY / 63KG
(Day 1)
4-28
Afgelopen
Maimouna Ahmed Mohamed AlMarzooqi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Fadelah Hamoud Alkhayari Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Teen Female / TEEN / YELLOW / 44KG
(Day 1)
1-23
Afgelopen
Mariam Mohamed Alhammadi
Adf 25- Um Al Emarat School
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Marwa Sayed Almarzooqi
Teen Female / TEEN / YELLOW / 52KG
(Day 1)
3-29
Afgelopen
Afra Humaid Alkaabi
UAEJJ ARENA
Shamma Mohammed Almeqbaali Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Teen Female / TEEN / GREY / 80KG
(Day 1)
1-26
Afgelopen
Salama Rashed Nasser Alshamisi
Aaf 05- Al Muraijib
Maitha Hamdan Alkalbani Aaf 20- Al Naeem School Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Teen Female / TEEN / GREY / 68KG
(Day 1)
1-29
Afgelopen
Aysha Naaman Alkaabi
Aaf 11-Al Hosoon School
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sara Rashed Alshkeilei Aaf 24 - Um Kulthoom School
Juvenile Female / JUVENILE / BLUE / 48KG
(Day 1)
4-25
Afgelopen
Meera Khalifa Alrashedi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ahoud Khalifa Alkaabi Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Juvenile Female / JUVENILE / BLUE / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-18
Afgelopen
Hamda Bamahdaf
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Athari Khalfan Alshamsi Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Juvenile Female / JUVENILE / BLUE / 52KG
(Day 1)
3-21
Afgelopen
Sara Shams Alhamadi
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Latefa AlKheyeli Adf 19- Al Khatim School
Teen Female / TEEN / GREY / 36KG
(Day 1)
5-23
Afgelopen
Mshael Murad Alameri
Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Alghala Faisal Al Hosani Adf 05- Moza Bint Buti
Teen Female / TEEN / YELLOW / 44KG
(Day 1)
1-25
Afgelopen
Mariam Mohamed Alhammadi
Adf 25- Um Al Emarat School
Shaikha Alkateeri Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teen Female / TEEN / YELLOW / 52KG
(Day 1)
3-31
Afgelopen
Shamma Mohammed Almeqbaali
Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Maha Abdulla Al Qaissieh UAEJJ ARENA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Teen Female / TEEN / YELLOW / 40KG
(Day 1)
5-21
Afgelopen
Aysha Abdulla Salem Gharib Alshamsi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Wedad Abdul Raboh Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Teen Female / TEEN / GREY / 63KG
(Day 1)
4-29
Afgelopen
Nagam Almehairbi
Adf 13- Al Maha School Al
Aisha Ali Almesafri Adf 01- Al Asayel Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:05
Teen Female / TEEN / GREY / 36KG
(Day 1)
5-24
Afgelopen
Shouq Faisal Alhosani
Adf 05- Moza Bint Buti
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mariam Hamad Saeed Aleissaer Aaf 20- Al Naeem School