Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
5-24
완료됨
Anhar Hamad Al Karbi
Aaf 07- Salama Bint Butti School
Won by points - 03:00
Rawdha Almansoori Adf 15- Al Montaha School
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 44KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
3-9
완료됨
SHAMSA MOHAMMED ALAMERI
Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali
MAITHA SLAYEM ALEFARI Aaf 14-Al Badiya School Won by Submission - 00:47
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 36KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
6-7
완료됨
SARA ABDULNASER ALKATHEERI
Adf 03- Al Reef
Won by Submission - 01:21
Miytha Hisham Al Alawi Aaf 03- Um Al Fadhel Bint Al Hareth
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
5-25
완료됨
ALANOOD NUAMAN ALALAWI
Adf 03- Al Reef
Won by Submission - 00:23
Unknown User Actvet Aa Girls
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 32KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
완료됨
Doula Hasan
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Mariam Rashid Alketbi UAE Jiu Jitsu Federation
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 44KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
3-10
완료됨
Alia Abdulla Aljaberi
Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Simran Dosanjh Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission - 00:38
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
5-26
완료됨
Mariam Mohammed Alshamsi
Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
SALAMA AHMED AL SHAMSI Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali Won by points - 03:00
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 44KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
3-11
완료됨
Mahra Eisa Alkaabi
Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali
Won by Submission - 01:17
MAITHA IBRAHIM ALWAFI Adf 03- Al Reef
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 32KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
7-7
완료됨
Eva Alsadig Bashar
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Saleha Ahmed Abdul Karim Aaf 03- Um Al Fadhel Bint Al Hareth
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
5-27
완료됨
Saeedah Saeed Almansoori
Agf 02- Qatr Al Nada
Won by Submission - 00:34
Rauda Nasser Alshamsi Aaf 02- Atikah Bint Abdel Muttalib
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 36KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
6-11
완료됨
Hayat Alabdulrazzak
Team Nogueira Dubai
Hind Alfalasi Uaejj Team - Dubai Won by points - 03:00
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 44KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
3-12
완료됨
Wadima Mahammed Aidhaheri
Aaf 03- Um Al Fadhel Bint Al Hareth
Jameela Al Rasbi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
5-28
완료됨
Hamda Khalfan Al Ghaithi
Aaf 07- Salama Bint Butti School
Won by points - 03:00
AYSHA AHMED AHMED Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 32KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
7-9
완료됨
Alanoud Khalifa Almakhmari
Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Mira Sultan Shraim Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:27
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 44KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
3-13
완료됨
MAITHA SLAYEM ALEFARI
Aaf 14-Al Badiya School
Simran Dosanjh Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission - 02:49
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
5-29
완료됨
FATMA MOHAMED HADDAD
Adf 03- Al Reef
Won by Submission - 02:31
Aysha Abdulrahman Albreiki Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 32KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
7-10
완료됨
FATIMA SULAIMAN AL KARBI
Aaf 07- Salama Bint Butti School
Rawdah Mohmaed Yousef Mohamed Albeshr Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:29
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 36KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
6-12
완료됨
Salma Aldhaheri
Aaf 09- Al Hemma School
Won by points - 03:00
Maitha Rashed Almezaini Aaf 07- Salama Bint Butti School
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 32KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
7-11
완료됨
Ayda Mohammed Alghaithi
Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Won by points - 03:00
Alanood Awadh Almuharrami Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 44KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
3-14
완료됨
Mahra Eisa Alkaabi
Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali
Won by points - 03:00
Jameela Al Rasbi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 36KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
6-13
완료됨
SARA ABDULNASER ALKATHEERI
Adf 03- Al Reef
Won by Decision
MARIAM HAMDAN ALKAABI Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 32KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
7-12
완료됨
LATIFA MOHAMED AHMED SALEM
Maryam Bint Omran
Won by Decision - 03:00
Souq Aziz Al Balushi Aaf 29 - Al Burooj School
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 36KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
6-10
완료됨
Fatma Mohamed Alrashdi
Adf 11-Al Zallaqa School
Mawada Aljeneibi Adf 07- Al Reem Won by points - 03:00
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 28KG 1
(Day 1 - Girls)
4-11
완료됨
Mahra Alblooshi
Aaf 08- Um Ayman Bint Thaalaba School
Won by points
Amna Saif Alshamsi Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 28KG 1
(Day 1 - Girls)
4-12
완료됨
AHAD AHMED ALSHEHHI
Adf 04- Fatimah Bint Mubarak
Won by points
Meera Hasan Ali Hasan Alhosani Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 28KG 1
(Day 1 - Girls)
4-13
완료됨
SHOOQ AHMED AHMED
Adf 03- Al Reef
Won by points
Fatima Yousef Alshamsi Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 28KG 1
(Day 1 - Girls)
4-14
완료됨
Salama Na Karbi
Aaf 09- Al Hemma School
Unknown User Actvet Aa Girls Won by points
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
5-32
완료됨
Anhar Hamad Al Karbi
Aaf 07- Salama Bint Butti School
ALANOOD NUAMAN ALALAWI Adf 03- Al Reef Won by points - 03:00
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 32KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
7-13
완료됨
Dana Ali Albreiki
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:10
Alanood Atwi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 28KG 1
(Day 1 - Girls)
4-15
완료됨
Maha Rashid Alketbi
Aysha Mohammed Alketbi Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School Won by points
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 44KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
3-15
완료됨
Simran Dosanjh
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by Submission - 01:58
Mahra Eisa Alkaabi Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 28KG 1
(Day 1 - Girls)
4-16
완료됨
Mouza Obaid AlBlooshi
Aaf 15-AL FOAA SCHOOL TEAM
Won by points
Shouq Abdulla Al Ali Adf 12-Al Samha School