Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / U14 / White / 55KG
(Day 3)
8-47
Terminé
Mayed Alhosani
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ahmed Alshamsi Al Hamriyah Cultural and Sports Club Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 3)
6-36
Terminé
OMAR KHALID ALKHAJEH
sharjah self-defence sports club
Bassem Jamal Eddine Wolves Zone MMA Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
2-23
Terminé
Abdulla Alameri
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mohamad Alhaj Ali Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / White / 50KG
(Day 3)
1-43
Terminé
Mansoor Ali Hassan Darwish Albalooshi
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Abubakr Abdulloev Matador Jiujitsu Academy
Boys GI / U14 / White / 66KG
(Day 3)
1-44
Terminé
Muhammad Hussein
FMAC.
Gagné par points - 03:00
Khalifa Al Jneibi ADMA
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 78KG
(Day 3)
3-35
Terminé
Eisa Mansour Alkhyeli
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Jamal Alzarooni sharjah self-defence sports club
Boys GI / U14 / White / 78KG
(Day 3)
4-37
Terminé
Ali Almansoori
ADMA
Abdullah Faisal Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:33
Boys GI / U12 / White / 62KG
(Day 3)
3-36
Terminé
Abdulaziz Jassem Khalil Mehrab Alsabbagh
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Saif Farhat sharjah self-defence sports club
Boys GI / U14 / White / 34KG
(Day 3)
7-42
Terminé
Theyab Mohammed Almessabi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ahmad Kadre Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 73KG
(Day 3)
8-46
Terminé
Nabi Isaev
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Islam Idigov sharjah self-defence sports club
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 3)
6-39
Terminé
Humaid Omar Humaid
sharjah self-defence sports club
Aymen Talbi Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 37KG
(Day 3)
9-36
Terminé
Omar Alamri
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Ibrahim Abuhijleh Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 66KG
(Day 3)
2-24
Terminé
Abu Bakr Abdalla
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Saoud Alkaabi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 03:38
Boys GI / U14 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 50KG
(Day 3)
5-43
Terminé
Khalfan Mohamed Alqubaisi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Omar Alraeesi sharjah self-defence sports club
Boys GI / U14 / White / 50KG
(Day 3)
1-46
Terminé
Saif Salim
Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
ABDULRAHMAN ALMAZROUEI Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 3)
6-40
Terminé
Mansoor Ziyaei
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Loqman Yao M.O.D UAE
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 78KG
(Day 3)
3-37
Terminé
Ziad Eldaraa
sharjah self-defence sports club
Abdullah Suror Zerar Zerar M.O.D UAE Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 55KG
(Day 3)
7-45
Terminé
Abdelrahman Aljneibi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Mohammed Masood sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / White / 55KG
(Day 3)
8-49
Terminé
Yousif Muftah Alhosani
RABDAN SCHOOL-ABU DHABI-UAE
Ahmed Alshamsi Al Hamriyah Cultural and Sports Club Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / U16 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 38KG
(Day 3)
5-45
Terminé
Rakan Alyammahi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gagné par soumission - 00:13
Mansoor Omar Abdulaziz Saqer Murad M.O.D UAE
Boys GI / U14 / White / 41KG
(Day 3)
9-37
Terminé
Hamid Omar Humaid
sharjah self-defence sports club
Yousuf AlMukhaini M.O.D UAE Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / Yellow/Orange/Green / 50KG
(Day 3)
5-46
Terminé
Ahmed Alketbi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Timurs Geraskins sharjah self-defence sports club
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 66KG
(Day 3)
1-47
Terminé
Rashid Ahmed Khamis Alkaabi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Humaidan Alzaabi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 41KG
(Day 3)
4-36
Terminé
Turki Mubarak M Al Dossary
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
ALI FAHED AL AHBABI Aa 20- Tahnoon Bin Mohammad
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 3)
6-41
Terminé
Bassem Jamal Eddine
Wolves Zone MMA Academy
Ibrahim Sadek Dento Dojo Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Boys GI / U16 / Grey / 55KG
(Day 3)
7-43
Terminé
Kais Mohammad Almefleh
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Amir Akhaev M.O.D UAE
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 3)
6-42
Terminé
Mayed Mustafa Alzaidi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aymen Talbi Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / U14 / Grey / 41KG
(Day 3)
4-39
Terminé
Breno Pittizer
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Hamad Alsaboori ADMA
Boys GI / U14 / White / 60KG
(Day 3)
2-25
Terminé
Ahmed Nasser Aldarmaki
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Hamdan Khalid Mohammed Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / White / 55KG
(Day 3)
8-52
Terminé
Ibraheem Haq
Team Gladiators
Alghith Albadi ADMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / U14 / White / 41KG
(Day 3)
9-38
Terminé
Khamis Al Farsi
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jamal Muftah Alhosani RABDAN SCHOOL-ABU DHABI-UAE Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Boys GI / U14 / White / 37KG
(Day 3)
3-40
Terminé
Humaid Mohamed Almarzooqi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Lorenzo Mazzoni Delariva Abu Dhabi