Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - A
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Omar Mohamed
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par décision - 02:00
Yazan MAGHARBA Dento Dojo
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 48KG
(Day 1)
7-24
Terminé
Hala Barakat
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Jouri Amer Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 36KG - A
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Rahaf Mahmoud
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Amel Jamankulova Team Nogueira Dubai Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 32KG - B
(Day 1)
8-26
Terminé
Rovan Hamdi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Catalina Sab Sabeesh UAEJJ ARENA Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Yellow / 36KG
(Day 1)
6-27
Terminé
Melanie Francis
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Naomi Agatha Pascual Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 28KG - B
(Day 1)
7-26
Terminé
Hind Alhashimi
ADMA
Anais Marinkovic Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 28KG - C
(Day 1)
9-26
Terminé
Maya Alhajeri
ADMA
Gagné par points - 02:00
Micaela Nunez Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - A
(Day 1)
4-32
Terminé
Maria Abubaker
ADMA
Manelle Elatemenia Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par décision - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - B
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
ISA EIRAS
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:06
Chanel Du Toit Team Gladiators
ids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 24KG - C
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Hamdan Thakeri
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Mohamed Mubarak Alketbi sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - F
(Day 1)
8-29
Terminé
Saif Almansoori
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 02:00
Selmen Abra Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Kids Girls / Kids 2 / White / 22KG - A
(Day 1)
7-22
Terminé
Valentina Scanferla Serafin
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 02:00
Wadeemh Alkarbi Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 34KG - E
(Day 1)
5-44
Terminé
Waleed Almashghouni
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Umar Abdulloev Matador Jiujitsu Academy Gagné par points - 02:00
ids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 24KG - B
(Day 1)
9-29
Terminé
Abdulrahman Wateq Albasuni
ADMA
Artjoms Geraskins sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 28KG - B
(Day 1)
3-28
Terminé
Kiara Sharma
Jda Training Center
HESSAH ALMAZROUEI Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 25KG
(Day 1)
4-30
Terminé
Maryam Abuhijleh
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Mariam AlShehhi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 24KG - A
(Day 1)
5-39
Terminé
Obaid Ahmed Alkaabi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Zayed Hamdan Al Risi sharjah self-defence sports club Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - D
(Day 1)
8-32
Terminé
Hamdan Mahyoub
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 02:00
Mohamad Iyad Alhaj Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
(Kids Girls / Kids 2 / Grey / 22KG -C
(Day 1)
3-26
Terminé
Haleema Alkhoori
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gagné par points - 02:00
Mariam Alshehhi UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - B
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Eissa Aljneibi
sharjah self-defence sports club
Ali Mohamed Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 25KG
(Day 1)
Terminé
Moza Faraj
ADMA
Gagné par forfait
Mira Alkorbi Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 28KG - C
(Day 1)
9-27
Terminé
Maya Alhajeri
ADMA
Gagné par points - 02:00
Maryam Hashem Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 30KG - B
(Day 1)
5-42
Terminé
Aws Al Taher
Alliance Dubai
Rashid Al Ali ADMA Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG - A
(Day 1)
4-33
Terminé
Manelle Elatemenia
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 02:00
Mariam Alblooshi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - A
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Sultan Alkarbi
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 02:00
Khalifa Alaleeli sharjah self-defence sports club
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 32KG - B
(Day 1)
8-25
Terminé
Hamda Sad
ADMA
Rovan Hamdi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 34KG - E
(Day 1)
5-45
Terminé
Waleed Almashghouni
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Mohammed Saeed Juma Alkaabi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
ids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 24KG - D
(Day 1)
3-30
Terminé
Adam Safiullin
Gymnasium Team
Gauthier Rouger Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kids 3 / White / 48KG
(Day 1)
7-25
Terminé
Jouri Amer
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 02:00
Mahra Mohamed Aljneibi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
ids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 24KG - B
(Day 1)
9-30
Terminé
Abdulrahman Wateq Albasuni
ADMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Ali Alnaqbi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 30KG - B
(Day 1)
5-43
Terminé
Ahmed Alameri
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Joe Barrett Team Gladiators Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kids 3 / White / 27KG - E
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Humaid Alaleeli
sharjah self-defence sports club
Gagné par points - 02:00
Khalid Aldhuhoori DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURAL CLUB