Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Female / Kids 3 / WHITE / 28kg
(Day 1 - Girls)
5-48
Terminé
Mariah Almarzouqi
Uaejj Team - Dubai
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Atiya Zara Fairuz Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Female / INFANT / GREY / 36KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
2-3
Terminé
ISHRAQ OMAR ALJAEEDI
Adf 03- Al Reef
Gagné par points - 01:01
Mahra Saeed Alsaabri Adf 01- Al Asayel
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 48KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
4-5
Terminé
Shamsa Saif Almazrouei
Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mohra Mohamad Shaheen Al Hamadi Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 32KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
7-16
Terminé
Mira Sultan Shraim
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Rawdah Mohmaed Yousef Mohamed Albeshr Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Female / INFANT / GREY / 48KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
9-3
Terminé
MARIAM MOHAMED ALSHAMSI
Adf 03- Al Reef
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alyaziz Ahmed Alkaabi Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Female / INFANT / GREY / 36KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
2-4
Terminé
Meriem Matouk
Rqaya Sultan Alhammadi Adf 12-Al Samha School Gagné par points - 02:49
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 60KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
3-17
Terminé
Shaikha Faisal Alhammadi
Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Gagné par soumission - 02:44
SHAHAD ALHOSANI Adf 03- Al Reef
Female / INFANT / GREY / 32KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
1-4
Terminé
Reem Abdulla Alkalbani
Aaf 03- Um Al Fadhel Bint Al Hareth
Lola Martinez Team Nogueira Dubai Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 32KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
Terminé
Maryam Jaber Karimi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par forfait
RAFEEA KHALFAN ALKTEBI Aaf 07- Salama Bint Butti School
Kids Female / Kids 3 / WHITE / 22kg
(Day 1 - Girls)
5-41
Terminé
Aysha AL Muqbali
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Tala Saad
Kids Female / Kids 3 / WHITE / 25kg
(Day 1 - Girls)
5-43
Terminé
Sara Khalfan Alnuaimi
Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Gagné par points - 01:30
Shama Abdulaziz Almenhali Adf 11-Al Zallaqa School
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 32KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
Terminé
Ayda Mohammed Alghaithi
Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Gagné par forfait
Al Anoud Waqash Aaf 03- Um Al Fadhel Bint Al Hareth
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 48KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
4-6
Terminé
Sumayyah SALAZAR
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Mouza Khalifa Alneyadi Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Female / INFANT / GREY / 48KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
9-4
Terminé
Hour Alnuaimi
Aaf 11-Al Hosoon School
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
REEM MOHAMED ALHAMELI Adf 03- Al Reef
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
5-35
Terminé
Asma Hasan Aldhaheri
Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali
Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Sara Hamad Al Nuaimi Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 60KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
3-20
Terminé
Amira Salem Alhashmi
Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Reem Sulaiman Al Farsi Aaf 29 - Al Burooj School Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 32KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
7-17
Terminé
LATIFA MOHAMED AHMED SALEM
Maryam Bint Omran
Gagné par points - 03:00
Maryam Jaber Karimi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
5-36
Terminé
ALANOOD NUAMAN ALALAWI
Adf 03- Al Reef
SALAMA AHMED AL SHAMSI Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali Gagné par points - 03:00
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 60KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
3-21
Terminé
FATIMA SAIF ALAMERI
Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali
Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Shahad Saleh Adf 11-Al Zallaqa School
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 48KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
4-7
Terminé
Mouza Ghanen Almansoori
Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Shamsa Saif Almazrouei Adf 18- Umm Al Arab Gagné par points - 03:00
Female / INFANT / GREY / 36KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
2-5
Terminé
ISHRAQ OMAR ALJAEEDI
Adf 03- Al Reef
Gagné par points - 03:00
Rqaya Sultan Alhammadi Adf 12-Al Samha School
Female / INFANT / GREY / 48KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
9-5
Terminé
MARIAM MOHAMED ALSHAMSI
Adf 03- Al Reef
Hour Alnuaimi Aaf 11-Al Hosoon School Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Kids Female / Kids 3 / WHITE / 25kg
(Day 1 - Girls)
5-44
Terminé
Sara Khalfan Alnuaimi
Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Teef Mohamed Mubarak Salem Almazrouei Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 60KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
3-23
Terminé
Alhanoof Almarzooqi
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Alreem Ahmed Alkatheeri Adf 11-Al Zallaqa School
Female / INFANT / GREY / 40KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
8-2
Terminé
SHAMSA IBRAHIM ALAMERI
Adf 03- Al Reef
Gagné par soumission
Afeya Alabed Alebri Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Female / INFANT / GREY / 40KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
Terminé
Lea Tolomelli
Team Nogueira Dubai
Gagné par forfait
Afeya Alabed Alebri Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 28KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
4-10
Terminé
NOURA IBRAHIM AL BALUSHI
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mariam Ahmed Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 03:00
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 60KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
3-24
Terminé
Unknown User
Actvet Aa Girls
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Maryam Yaqoub Ali Mohamed Alhammadi Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 36KG (2)
(Day 1 - Girls)
1-5
Terminé
NASHOWA NASHWAN SABEEA
Adf 03- Al Reef
DANA HUMAID AL MEMARI Adf 03- Al Reef Gagné par points - 03:00
Female / INFANT / GREY / 40KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
8-3
Terminé
SHAMSA IBRAHIM ALAMERI
Adf 03- Al Reef
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Lea Tolomelli Team Nogueira Dubai
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 48KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
Terminé
Dana Khaled Aldhaheri
Aaf 02- Atikah Bint Abdel Muttalib
Unknown User Actvet Aa Girls Gagné par forfait
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 48KG
(Day 1 - Girls)
4-8
Terminé
Sumayyah SALAZAR
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Unknown User Actvet Aa Girls