Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 46KG
(Day 2)
5-68
Finito
Rashed Hamad Mohammed Abdulla Alshamsi
Aa 07- Al Maqam
Islam Yuldashev Strela Alliance Won by Submission - 00:32
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
(Day 2)
7-71
Finito
Hazza Alqubaisi
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:01
Rizvan Kasumov Checkmat International
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 94KG
(Day 2)
8-62
Finito
Sufyan Ali
Samy Al Jamal / Fit Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Maen Abu Baker Team Gladiators
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Day 2)
9-52
Finito
Sultan Fahed Saeed Marei Saeed Binjassar
Aa 07- Al Maqam
Laith Sallam The Dojo Academy Won by Submission - 01:48
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
6-60
Finito
Kian Shamsaee
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by Submission - 00:46
Mansur Al Thumairi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 60KG
(Day 2)
5-71
Finito
Khaled Asmail Alali
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Serhii Krasovskiy Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 02:02
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 72KG
(Day 2)
3-63
Finito
Oleksandr Doroshenko
Uabjj
THANI MISHAL ALI ALJALLAF ALI ALJALLAF Won by Submission - 01:14
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 94KG
(Day 2)
7-75
Finito
Bohdan Maliuk
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 01:46
Basel Abdo
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
(Day 2)
1-56
Finito
Maeen Khan
Legendary Heroes
Won by points - 04:00
Sultondzhon Khukmatov National Federation Jiu-Jitsu/BJJ Of The Republic Of Tajikistan
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG
(Day 2)
2-64
Finito
Salmeen Binamhfooz
Arena BJJ - Saudi
Faisal Ayyash Riyadh Bjj Team - Riyadh Combat Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
6-58
Finito
Mikhail Seleznev
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:28
Eissa Albeishi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 38KG
(Day 2)
4-57
Finito
Nasser Ahmed Aldhaheri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:59
Abdulla Mansour Mohammed Al Nuaimi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Day 2)
9-51
Finito
KHUZEYFA AL ZIBEYAN
Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision
Martin Carnogursky Team Nogueira Dubai
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
(Day 2)
7-72
Finito
Ayanbek Zhapar
Strela Alliance
Won by Submission - 02:18
Munkhbold Batbayar Garuda
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 60KG
(Day 2)
5-72
Finito
Jugdernamjil Tsegmid
Monde Bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Tommaso Castellano Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 60KG
(Day 2)
5-73
Finito
Mohammed Alassri ALMANSOORI
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 02:53
Sultan Ahmed Alshehhi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 84KG
(Day 2)
8-57
Finito
Vicente Paredes Aguila
Top Brother
OBAID SALEM ALSHAMSI Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:28
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Day 2)
4-55
Finito
ABDUL AZIZ SALEM ALKAABI
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Rycksson Vieira UAEJJ ARENA
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 94KG
(Day 2)
8-63
Finito
Mohammad Tajqah
Checkmat International
Inigo Gutierrez Sanchez Mathias Ribeiro Team Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
(Day 2)
1-57
Finito
Omar Khaled Almenhali
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Hamdan Mohammad Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 02:23
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
6-62
Finito
Artur Osipov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:53
Ahmed Alkhaznawi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 94KG
(Day 2)
7-76
Finito
Basel Abdulkareem Abdulla
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:36
Ibrahim Altamimi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG
(Day 2)
2-65
Finito
Eraj Eminzoda
National Federation Jiu-Jitsu/BJJ Of The Republic Of Tajikistan
Won by points - 04:00
Omar Abdulhameed Alhammadi Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 50KG
(Day 2)
6-53
Finito
Ahmed Alehremi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Jovidon Umarov Bbjja Won by Submission - 02:10
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 60KG
(Day 2)
5-74
Finito
Ahmed Alblooshi
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mohammed Bin Hajar Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
(Day 2)
1-58
Finito
Vladyslav Perepelytsia
Uabjj
Won by Submission - 02:34
Ruslan Li Eurasian Centre of Martial Arts (ECMA)
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 46KG
(Day 2)
5-69
Finito
Abdusalom Salimov
National Federation Jiu-Jitsu/BJJ Of The Republic Of Tajikistan
Thamer Alhammadi Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:15
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Day 2)
9-53
Finito
KHUZEYFA AL ZIBEYAN
Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:26
Laith Sallam The Dojo Academy
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-59
Finito
Rakan Almashgari
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Abdulloh Nematov FMAC Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 60KG
(Day 2)
5-75
Finito
Jacob Boodhoo
Renzo Gracie Academy Ottawa
Won by Submission - 02:08
Omar Mohammed Al Shamsi Aa 07- Al Maqam
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 50KG
(Day 2)
6-54
Finito
Kuanysh Shoyev
Eurasian Centre of Martial Arts (ECMA)
Won by points - 04:00
Mohamed Alhosani Mirfa Al Dhafra Club
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 55KG
(Day 2)
2-68
Finito
Akim Kadirov
Eurasian Centre of Martial Arts (ECMA)
Jefferson Goteu Commando Group Won by points - 04:00