Male Master 2 Blue

Global Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Khaled Aldarmaki Khaled Aldarmaki
United Arab Emirates
990 4 1 2
2 Abdulla Abulla Abdulla Abulla
United Arab Emirates
950 5 3 1
3 Saeed Mobarak Almesmari Saeed Mobarak Almesmari
United Arab Emirates
750 1 3 1
4 Ahmad Almessabi Ahmad Almessabi
United Arab Emirates
680 0 4 2
5 Mehman Fataliyev Mehman Fataliyev
Azerbaijan
660 1 1 1
6 CESAR SANTANILLA CESAR SANTANILLA
580 2 1 0
7 Humaid  Alblooshi Humaid Alblooshi
United Arab Emirates
520 1 1 0
7 Moises Santoro Moises Santoro
Brazil
520 1 1 1
9 Jony  Rodriguez Jony Rodriguez
500 1 1 0
10 Alexander  Quintero Alexander Quintero
480 0 3 1
10 Ionut Ghita Ionut Ghita
Romania
480 0 2 1

Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 CESAR SANTANILLA CESAR SANTANILLA
580 2 1 0
2 Jony  Rodriguez Jony Rodriguez
500 1 1 0
3 Alexander  Quintero Alexander Quintero
480 0 3 1
4 Wilson Armando  Garcia Wilson Armando Garcia
410 0 1 3
5 DIMAS FERRER DIMAS FERRER
390 1 1 1
6 ALEX PARRA ALEX PARRA
350 1 0 3
7 Fabio Nelson  Forero Fabio Nelson Forero
260 1 1 0
8 Alex Johany  Ortiz Alex Johany Ortiz
200 1 0 0
9 JOSE MOSQUERA JOSE MOSQUERA
160 0 1 0
9 Edinson  Angulo Edinson Angulo
160 0 0 0

Africa Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 John Collett John Collett
South Africa
400 1 0 0
2 Ahmed Aliani Ahmed Aliani
Morocco
260 0 2 0
3 Sílvio Manuel Sílvio Manuel
Angola
240 2 0 0
4 Mohamed Selini Mohamed Selini
Algeria
190 0 0 0
5 Mahmoud Shimy Mahmoud Shimy
Egypt
160 0 1 0
6 Fathi  Elsayed Mohamed Shaaban Fathi Elsayed Mohamed Shaaban
Egypt
140 0 0 0
6 Domingos Cadal Domingos Cadal
Angola
140 1 0 0
8 Bouchaib El Idrissi Bouchaib El Idrissi
Morocco
125 0 0 0
9 Juan Von Willigh Juan Von Willigh
South Africa
120 0 1 0
10 Abdenaaim  Daiham Abdenaaim Daiham
Morocco
110 0 0 1

Asia Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Khaled Aldarmaki Khaled Aldarmaki
United Arab Emirates
990 4 1 2
2 Abdulla Abulla Abdulla Abulla
United Arab Emirates
950 5 3 1
3 Saeed Mobarak Almesmari Saeed Mobarak Almesmari
United Arab Emirates
750 1 3 1
4 Ahmad Almessabi Ahmad Almessabi
United Arab Emirates
680 0 4 2
5 Mehman Fataliyev Mehman Fataliyev
Azerbaijan
660 1 1 1
6 Humaid  Alblooshi Humaid Alblooshi
United Arab Emirates
520 1 1 0
7 Enkhtuvshin Batchuluun Enkhtuvshin Batchuluun
Mongolia
460 1 0 3
8 Amjad Faddah Amjad Faddah
Jordan
420 4 1 0
9 Mikheil Zavrashvili Mikheil Zavrashvili
Georgia
400 1 0 0
9 Munkhbayar Namsraijaw Munkhbayar Namsraijaw
Mongolia
400 0 3 0
9 Haitham Hassan Haitham Hassan
Lebanon
400 1 0 0
9 Masato Uchishiba Masato Uchishiba
Japan
400 1 0 0

Europe Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Ionut Ghita Ionut Ghita
Romania
480 0 2 1
2 Janis Eisaks Janis Eisaks
Latvia
400 1 0 0
2 Mareks Varnelis Mareks Varnelis
Latvia
400 1 0 0
4 Denis Kramarov Denis Kramarov
Russia
380 1 0 1
5 Francesco  Mininni Francesco Mininni
Italy
320 0 1 0
5 Maksim Kuznetsov Maksim Kuznetsov
Russia
320 0 1 0
7 Enrico Aderhold Enrico Aderhold
Germany
280 1 1 0
7 Roman  Gizatullin Roman Gizatullin
Russia
280 2 1 0
9 Yury Ermakov Yury Ermakov
Russia
270 0 0 0
10 Raphael Veras Da Silva Raphael Veras Da Silva
United Kingdom
240 1 0 0
10 Boris Ignatenko Boris Ignatenko
Russia
240 1 1 0
10 Viktor Krotov Viktor Krotov
Russia
240 2 0 0

North America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Rio Oros Rio Oros
United States
240 2 0 0
2 Abdul Yassir Abdul Yassir
United States
220 1 0 0
3 Joshua Wilson Joshua Wilson
United States
200 1 0 0
3 Chad Vandelogt Chad Vandelogt
United States
200 1 0 0
3 David Flint David Flint
United States
200 1 0 0
3 Scott Lacy Scott Lacy
United States
200 1 0 0
3 Edgar  Leon Edgar Leon
United States
200 1 0 0
3 Paul Bucay Paul Bucay
United States
200 1 0 0
9 Fred Joaquin Fred Joaquin
United States
160 0 1 0
9 Manny Dominguez Manny Dominguez
United States
160 0 1 0
9 Damon Waldron Damon Waldron
United States
160 0 1 0
9 Alvaro Roble Alvaro Roble
United States
160 0 1 0
9 Carlos  Mangandi Carlos Mangandi
El Salvador
160 0 0 0

Oceania Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Alex Castagna Alex Castagna
Australia
140 1 0 0
1 Daniel Berry Daniel Berry
Australia
140 1 0 0
1 Luke Cole Luke Cole
Australia
140 1 0 0
4 Rajeh El-Ali Rajeh El-Ali
Australia
120 0 1 0
4 Joe Rowling Joe Rowling
Australia
120 0 1 0
4 Daniel Fong Daniel Fong
Australia
120 0 1 0
4 Tim McCleave Tim McCleave
Australia
120 0 1 0
4 Alex Roberts Alex Roberts
Australia
120 0 1 0
4 Scott Hewitt Scott Hewitt
Australia
120 0 1 0
10 Peter Karavatakis Peter Karavatakis
Australia
100 0 0 1
10 Godffrey Quijano Godffrey Quijano
Australia
100 0 0 1
10 Paul Mckellar Paul Mckellar
Australia
100 0 0 1
10 Thai Phuong Thai Phuong
Australia
100 1 0 0
10 Piotr Kwiatkowski Piotr Kwiatkowski
Australia
100 1 0 0

South America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Moises Santoro Moises Santoro
Brazil
520 1 1 1
2 Felipe Guimaraes Felipe Guimaraes
Brazil
320 0 1 0
3 Daniel Teixeira Daniel Teixeira
Brazil
240 0 0 1
4 Luiz Rego Luiz Rego
Brazil
220 0 2 0
5 WASHINGTON SILVA WASHINGTON SILVA
Brazil
200 1 0 0
5 LUIS CASTRO LUIS CASTRO
Brazil
200 1 0 0
5 NESTOR CHIRINO NESTOR CHIRINO
Peru
200 1 0 0
5 HARADA TAKESHI FABIO HARADA TAKESHI FABIO
Brazil
200 1 0 0
5 Deyvson  Matiy Deyvson Matiy
Brazil
200 1 0 0
5 FRANCISCO DUARTE FRANCISCO DUARTE
Brazil
200 0 3 0
5 FERNANDO NASCIMENTO FERNANDO NASCIMENTO
Brazil
200 1 0 0
5 PAULO JUNIOR PAULO JUNIOR
Brazil
200 1 0 0
5 JORGE SALLES JORGE SALLES
Brazil
200 1 0 0
5 ALEXANDRE ALBUQUERQUE ALEXANDRE ALBUQUERQUE
Brazil
200 1 0 0
5 JOSE CARLOS JOSE CARLOS
Brazil
200 1 0 0
5 EDUARDO SANTOS EDUARDO SANTOS
Brazil
200 1 0 0
5 CARLOS GONCALVES CARLOS GONCALVES
Brazil
200 1 0 0
5 Debiel Junior Debiel Junior
Brazil
200 1 0 0