Male Master 2 White

Global Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Saeed Mobarak Almesmari Saeed Mobarak Almesmari
United Arab Emirates
430 1 2 1
2 Amjad Faddah Amjad Faddah
Jordan
420 4 1 0
3 Ashkan  Salehi Ashkan Salehi
Iran
300 2 0 0
4 Roman  Gizatullin Roman Gizatullin
Russia
280 2 1 0
4 Enrico Aderhold Enrico Aderhold
Germany
280 1 1 0
6 AFIF AL CHAAR AFIF AL CHAAR
Lebanon
250 2 1 0
6 BAT-IREEDUI MYAGMAR BAT-IREEDUI MYAGMAR
Mongolia
250 2 0 0
8 Boris Ignatenko Boris Ignatenko
Russia
240 1 1 0
8 Rio Oros Rio Oros
United States
240 2 0 0
8 Viktor Krotov Viktor Krotov
Russia
240 2 0 0

Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Alex Johany  Ortiz Alex Johany Ortiz
200 1 0 0
2 JOSE MOSQUERA JOSE MOSQUERA
160 0 1 0
3 OVEIMAR LOBO OVEIMAR LOBO
140 0 0 1
4 Avelino  Lopes Avelino Lopes
120 0 1 0
5 GUSTAVO MUNOZ GUSTAVO MUNOZ
100 0 0 0
5 IDERMAN TELLEZ IDERMAN TELLEZ
100 0 0 0
7 Oscar  Montiel Vidaurre Oscar Montiel Vidaurre
70 0 1 1
8 Juan Alape Juan Alape
60 1 0 0
9 Jose Luis Flores Jose Luis Flores
40 0 1 0
9 Oveimar Quintero Oveimar Quintero
40 0 1 0
9 Victor Berry Victor Berry
40 0 1 0
9 José Alban  Sotelo José Alban Sotelo
40 0 1 0
9 Chaparro Edgar Chaparro Edgar
40 0 1 0

Africa Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Mahmoud Shimy Mahmoud Shimy
Egypt
160 0 1 0
2 Domingos Cadal Domingos Cadal
Angola
140 1 0 0
3 Juan Von Willigh Juan Von Willigh
South Africa
120 0 1 0
4 Nick Roos Nick Roos
South Africa
100 1 0 0
4 Rudy Strydom Rudy Strydom
South Africa
100 1 0 0
6 Steve Otieno Steve Otieno
Kenya
80 0 1 0
6 Oren Drath Oren Drath
South Africa
80 0 1 0
8 Angus McIntosh Angus McIntosh
South Africa
60 1 0 0
8 Rayell Geral Rayell Geral
South Africa
60 0 0 1
8 David Ayres David Ayres
South Africa
60 0 0 1

Asia Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Saeed Mobarak Almesmari Saeed Mobarak Almesmari
United Arab Emirates
430 1 2 1
2 Amjad Faddah Amjad Faddah
Jordan
420 4 1 0
3 Ashkan  Salehi Ashkan Salehi
Iran
300 2 0 0
4 AFIF AL CHAAR AFIF AL CHAAR
Lebanon
250 2 1 0
4 BAT-IREEDUI MYAGMAR BAT-IREEDUI MYAGMAR
Mongolia
250 2 0 0
6 Bulgankhuu Chuluunjaw Bulgankhuu Chuluunjaw
Mongolia
220 1 1 0
7 Omid Najari Omid Najari
Iran
200 1 0 0
7 Mohammad Aladamat Mohammad Aladamat
Jordan
200 1 0 0
7 Chinbat Tsend-Ayush Chinbat Tsend-Ayush
Mongolia
200 0 2 0
7 Altantulga Janchivdorj Altantulga Janchivdorj
Mongolia
200 1 0 1
7 Humaid  Alblooshi Humaid Alblooshi
United Arab Emirates
200 1 0 0

Europe Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Roman  Gizatullin Roman Gizatullin
Russia
280 2 1 0
1 Enrico Aderhold Enrico Aderhold
Germany
280 1 1 0
3 Viktor Krotov Viktor Krotov
Russia
240 2 0 0
3 Boris Ignatenko Boris Ignatenko
Russia
240 1 1 0
5 Ayrat Abbasv Ayrat Abbasv
Russia
220 1 1 0
5 Sergey Nekrasov Sergey Nekrasov
Russia
220 0 2 1
7 Paulo Miguel Costa Da Conceicao Paulo Miguel Costa Da Conceicao
Portugal
200 1 0 0
7 Jesus Dominguez Masedo Jesus Dominguez Masedo
Spain
200 1 0 0
7 Yuri Yuzhakov Yuri Yuzhakov
Russia
200 2 0 0
7 Emirgand  Philippe Emirgand Philippe
France
200 2 0 0

North America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Rio Oros Rio Oros
United States
240 2 0 0
2 Abdul Yassir Abdul Yassir
United States
220 1 0 0
3 Chad Vandelogt Chad Vandelogt
United States
200 1 0 0
3 Scott Lacy Scott Lacy
United States
200 1 0 0
5 Alvaro Roble Alvaro Roble
United States
160 0 1 0
5 Damon Waldron Damon Waldron
United States
160 0 1 0
7 David Min David Min
United States
120 0 1 0
7 Jason Ramsay Jason Ramsay
United States
120 0 0 1
9 Ramzi Matar Ramzi Matar
United States
100 1 0 0
9 Gregory Hayes Gregory Hayes
Canada
100 1 0 0

Oceania Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Daniel Berry Daniel Berry
Australia
140 1 0 0
1 Luke Cole Luke Cole
Australia
140 1 0 0
1 Alex Castagna Alex Castagna
Australia
140 1 0 0
4 Daniel Fong Daniel Fong
Australia
120 0 1 0
4 Rajeh El-Ali Rajeh El-Ali
Australia
120 0 1 0
4 Joe Rowling Joe Rowling
Australia
120 0 1 0
4 Alex Roberts Alex Roberts
Australia
120 0 1 0
4 Scott Hewitt Scott Hewitt
Australia
120 0 1 0
9 Peter Karavatakis Peter Karavatakis
Australia
100 0 0 1
9 Godffrey Quijano Godffrey Quijano
Australia
100 0 0 1
9 Paul Mckellar Paul Mckellar
Australia
100 0 0 1
9 Thai Phuong Thai Phuong
Australia
100 1 0 0

South America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Luiz Rego Luiz Rego
Brazil
220 0 2 0
2 WASHINGTON SILVA WASHINGTON SILVA
Brazil
200 1 0 0
2 ALEXANDRE ALBUQUERQUE ALEXANDRE ALBUQUERQUE
Brazil
200 1 0 0
2 HARADA TAKESHI FABIO HARADA TAKESHI FABIO
Brazil
200 1 0 0
2 JORGE SALLES JORGE SALLES
Brazil
200 1 0 0
2 NESTOR CHIRINO NESTOR CHIRINO
Peru
200 1 0 0
2 LUIS CASTRO LUIS CASTRO
Brazil
200 1 0 0
2 CARLOS GONCALVES CARLOS GONCALVES
Brazil
200 1 0 0
9 Renato Hangae Renato Hangae
Brazil
160 0 1 0
9 MARCIO FERREIRA MARCIO FERREIRA
Brazil
160 0 1 0
9 Rogerio Odair Krupinski Rogerio Odair Krupinski
Brazil
160 0 1 0
9 MARLON PARAENSE MARLON PARAENSE
Brazil
160 0 1 0
9 José Márcio Da Silva José Márcio Da Silva
Brazil
160 0 1 0
9 FLAVIO SILVA FLAVIO SILVA
Brazil
160 0 1 0
9 Maged Khalaf Maged Khalaf
Brazil
160 0 1 0