Male Master 2 Purple

2017-2018

Global Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Jassim Mubarak Jassim Mubarak
United Arab Emirates
1100 6 1 0
2 RENATO WERLANG RENATO WERLANG
Brazil
780 3 2 1
3 Aurelio  Uni Aurelio Uni
680 3 1 1
3 Khalid Khalfan Alkaabi Khalid Khalfan Alkaabi
United Arab Emirates
680 3 1 0
5 Luis Gustavo Manfre Luis Gustavo Manfre
Brazil
600 2 0 0
6 Dzhamalutdin Dadaev Dzhamalutdin Dadaev
Russia
560 1 1 1
6 WILSON NEIVA WILSON NEIVA
560 1 1 0
8 JOSE MADRID JOSE MADRID
530 1 0 1
9 Mohammed Ghareeb Mohammed Ghareeb
Bahrain
520 1 1 0
10 Hardip Malhi Hardip Malhi
United Kingdom
500 1 1 1

Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Aurelio  Uni Aurelio Uni
680 3 1 1
2 WILSON NEIVA WILSON NEIVA
560 1 1 0
3 JOSE MADRID JOSE MADRID
530 1 0 1
4 Johann Riecken Johann Riecken
60 0 0 0
5 Rios Antonio Rios Antonio
40 0 1 0

Africa Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Adnane  Moudatir Adnane Moudatir
Morocco
160 0 0 0
1 William Oberholzer William Oberholzer
South Africa
160 0 0 0
3 Mohamed Hassan Mohamed Hassan
Egypt
120 0 0 1
4 Mohamad Karam Mohamad Karam
Comoros
80 0 2 0
4 Mpheng Morobe Mpheng Morobe
South Africa
80 0 1 0

Asia Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Jassim Mubarak Jassim Mubarak
United Arab Emirates
1100 6 1 0
2 Khalid Khalfan Alkaabi Khalid Khalfan Alkaabi
United Arab Emirates
680 3 1 0
3 Mohammed Ghareeb Mohammed Ghareeb
Bahrain
520 1 1 0
4 Ayaz Suleymanov Ayaz Suleymanov
Azerbaijan
400 1 0 0
4 Nijad Algosaibi Nijad Algosaibi
Bahrain
400 1 0 0
6 Arlan Shabdarbayev Arlan Shabdarbayev
Kazakhstan
360 0 1 0
7 Aidar Makhmetov Aidar Makhmetov
Kazakhstan
320 0 1 0
8 Mohammad Karam Hassan Mohammad Karam Hassan
United Arab Emirates
240 0 0 1
8 Hussain Ismaeel Hussain Ismaeel
Bahrain
240 0 0 1
8 Ali  Hemade Ali Hemade
Lebanon
240 0 0 1

Europe Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Dzhamalutdin Dadaev Dzhamalutdin Dadaev
Russia
560 1 1 1
2 Hardip Malhi Hardip Malhi
United Kingdom
500 1 1 1
3 Vadzim Pukhau Vadzim Pukhau
Belarus
360 0 2 0
4 Aleksei Ivonin Aleksei Ivonin
Russia
340 0 1 1
5 Roman Below Roman Below
Russia
320 2 0 0
6 Andreas Fischer Andreas Fischer
Germany
300 2 0 0
7 Murat Efendi Murat Efendi
Germany
260 1 0 0
7 Yavuz Ögüt Yavuz Ögüt
Germany
260 1 0 0
7 Sebastian  Swislocki Sebastian Swislocki
Poland
260 1 1 0
10 Yazide Hadjeris Yazide Hadjeris
France
240 0 0 1
10 Mike Tajik Mike Tajik
Sweden
240 0 0 1

North America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Anthony Duncan Anthony Duncan
United States
440 1 0 1
2 Marius Vygantas Marius Vygantas
United States
320 0 1 0
3 Miguel De La O Miguel De La O
Mexico
200 2 0 0
3 Ahmad Afzal Ahmad Afzal
United States
200 1 0 0
3 Dickson Mitchell Dickson Mitchell
United States
200 1 0 0
3 Enrique Perez Enrique Perez
United States
200 1 0 0
7 Ian Sheehan Ian Sheehan
United States
180 0 0 2
8 Phil Cabral Phil Cabral
United States
160 0 1 0
9 Robert Amar Robert Amar
United States
140 1 0 0
10 Mehdi Safa Mehdi Safa
United States
120 0 0 1
10 RANDOLPH BAZILE RANDOLPH BAZILE
United States
120 0 0 1

South America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 RENATO WERLANG RENATO WERLANG
Brazil
780 3 2 1
2 Luis Gustavo Manfre Luis Gustavo Manfre
Brazil
600 2 0 0
3 Wilson Pinto Wilson Pinto
Brazil
380 1 0 1
4 Carlos Junior Carlos Junior
Brazil
320 0 1 0
4 Marcio Santos Marcio Santos
Brazil
320 3 1 0
6 OLEGAS ORLOVAS OLEGAS ORLOVAS
Brazil
220 0 0 2
7 JULIO LEAO JULIO LEAO
Brazil
200 1 0 0
7 WESLEY NASCIMENTO WESLEY NASCIMENTO
Brazil
200 1 0 0
7 Luciano Casacchi Luciano Casacchi
Brazil
200 1 0 0
10 BRUNO BRAGA BRUNO BRAGA
Brazil
160 0 1 0
10 MARCOS  MORY MARCOS MORY
Brazil
160 0 0 0
10 RICARDO MARTINS RICARDO MARTINS
Brazil
160 0 1 0
10 ANDRE SILVA ANDRE SILVA
Brazil
160 0 1 0
10 ANDRE PINTO ANDRE PINTO
Brazil
160 0 1 0
10 MARCELO ROCHA MARCELO ROCHA
Brazil
160 0 0 0
10 FABIANO AZEVEDO FABIANO AZEVEDO
Brazil
160 0 1 0
10 Romulo Martins Romulo Martins
Brazil
160 0 0 0