Male Master 2 Brown

Global Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Paulo Soares Paulo Soares
Portugal
520 1 1 0
1 Aidar Tuleibayev Aidar Tuleibayev
Kazakhstan
520 1 1 0
3 Cláudio Junio Costa Da Silva Cláudio Junio Costa Da Silva
Brazil
460 0 3 0
4 Anes Albareq Anes Albareq
Yemen
400 1 0 0
4 Renat Sitnazarov Renat Sitnazarov
Kazakhstan
400 1 0 0
4 Angel Sanchez Soriano Angel Sanchez Soriano
Spain
400 1 0 0
4 Almir Kapic Almir Kapic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
400 1 0 0
4 Giedrius Zubelis Giedrius Zubelis
Lithuania
400 1 0 0
4 Omar Sammie Omar Sammie
Syria
400 1 0 0
10 Reda Deroueche Reda Deroueche
France
320 0 1 0
10 Erwin John Tagle Erwin John Tagle
Philippines
320 0 1 0
10 Salah BERKANE Salah BERKANE
France
320 0 1 0
10 Leslie Owusu Leslie Owusu
United Kingdom
320 0 1 0
10 Koji Iwasaki Koji Iwasaki
Japan
320 0 1 0

Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Akihito Igusa Akihito Igusa
120 0 0 1
2 Fabiano Silva Fabiano Silva
40 0 0 0
3 Arlindo  Silveira Arlindo Silveira
30 1 0 0

Africa Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Graham Edwards Graham Edwards
South Africa
160 0 0 0
2 Tito Mendonça Tito Mendonça
Angola
140 1 0 0
3 Emanuel Lopes Emanuel Lopes
Angola
120 0 1 0
4 Carlos Peralta Carlos Peralta
Angola
80 0 1 0
4 Rogerio Goncalves Rogerio Goncalves
South Africa
80 0 1 0
4 Félicien Matoko Félicien Matoko
DR Congo
80 0 0 0

Asia Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Aidar Tuleibayev Aidar Tuleibayev
Kazakhstan
520 1 1 0
2 Omar Sammie Omar Sammie
Syria
400 1 0 0
2 Anes Albareq Anes Albareq
Yemen
400 1 0 0
2 Renat Sitnazarov Renat Sitnazarov
Kazakhstan
400 1 0 0
5 Erwin John Tagle Erwin John Tagle
Philippines
320 0 1 0
5 Koji Iwasaki Koji Iwasaki
Japan
320 0 1 0
7 Mohammed AL-Mubarak Mohammed AL-Mubarak
Saudi Arabia
240 0 0 1
8 MINSEOK HEO MINSEOK HEO
South Korea
200 0 0 0
8 NOURAS HASSAN NOURAS HASSAN
Syria
200 0 0 0
8 Francis  Uy Francis Uy
Philippines
200 0 0 0

Europe Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Paulo Soares Paulo Soares
Portugal
520 1 1 0
2 Angel Sanchez Soriano Angel Sanchez Soriano
Spain
400 1 0 0
2 Giedrius Zubelis Giedrius Zubelis
Lithuania
400 1 0 0
2 Almir Kapic Almir Kapic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
400 1 0 0
5 Salah BERKANE Salah BERKANE
France
320 0 1 0
5 Reda Deroueche Reda Deroueche
France
320 0 1 0
5 Leslie Owusu Leslie Owusu
United Kingdom
320 0 1 0
8 Neil Atkins Neil Atkins
United Kingdom
240 0 0 1
8 Przemyslaw Szczepanski Przemyslaw Szczepanski
Poland
240 0 2 0
8 David Perez David Perez
Spain
240 0 0 1
8 Sam Grundy Sam Grundy
United Kingdom
240 0 0 1
8 Zaur Zhantegolov Zaur Zhantegolov
Russia
240 0 0 1

North America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Thor Shaffer Thor Shaffer
United States
200 2 0 0
2 Chinnonye Okafor Chinnonye Okafor
United States
140 1 0 0
2 Bobby  Issapour Bobby Issapour
United States
140 1 0 0
2 Omar Delgado Omar Delgado
United States
140 1 0 0
5 Richard Fitzgerald Richard Fitzgerald
United States
120 0 1 0
5 Akbar Muhammad Akbar Muhammad
United States
120 0 1 0
7 Javier Flores Javier Flores
Mexico
100 1 0 0
7 Jj Filipovic Jj Filipovic
Canada
100 1 0 0
7 Josh Hummer Josh Hummer
United States
100 0 0 1
7 David Lopez David Lopez
Mexico
100 1 0 0

South America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Cláudio Junio Costa Da Silva Cláudio Junio Costa Da Silva
Brazil
460 0 3 0
2 ANDRE PAES ANDRE PAES
Brazil
300 2 0 0
3 SAMUEL COSTA SAMUEL COSTA
Brazil
260 1 0 1
4 Marcelo Macedo Marcelo Macedo
Brazil
200 1 0 0
4 MARCO VASCONCELOS MARCO VASCONCELOS
Brazil
200 1 0 0
4 Vencerlau  Rangel Silva Júnior Vencerlau Rangel Silva Júnior
Brazil
200 1 0 0
4 Rafael Oliveira Rafael Oliveira
Brazil
200 1 0 0
4 ALAN SILVA ALAN SILVA
Brazil
200 1 0 0
4 Rogerio  Yamashiro Rogerio Yamashiro
Brazil
200 1 0 0
4 Andre Oi Andre Oi
Brazil
200 1 0 0