Female Adult Blue

2017-2018

Global Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Manda-Marie  Miguel Kabeya Manda-Marie Miguel Kabeya
Belgium
1360 8 2 0
2 Eliamar Guimaraes Eliamar Guimaraes
Italy
1180 4 1 4
3 Ashwaq  Alkhoori Ashwaq Alkhoori
United Arab Emirates
1030 1 6 1
4 Sarah Elisabeth Thackray Sarah Elisabeth Thackray
Canada
940 5 0 0
4 Alyazyah Alshehyari Alyazyah Alshehyari
United Arab Emirates
940 3 4 0
6 Fiona Middleton Fiona Middleton
United Kingdom
800 4 0 0
7 Maja Povsnar Maja Povsnar
Slovenia
700 3 1 0
8 Wadima Alyafei Wadima Alyafei
United Arab Emirates
670 3 0 2
8 Hessa Alshamsi Hessa Alshamsi
United Arab Emirates
670 2 1 2
10 Nour Alharmoodi Nour Alharmoodi
United Arab Emirates
650 2 1 3

Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Erika Machado Erika Machado
30 1 0 0
2 Maiara Gomes Maiara Gomes
20 0 1 0

Africa Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Bunmi Ojewole Bunmi Ojewole
South Africa
480 2 1 0
2 Luzimery Garcia Luzimery Garcia
Angola
400 1 0 0
3 Moneza Neves Moneza Neves
Angola
360 2 0 2
4 Aléxia Paiva Aléxia Paiva
Angola
280 0 1 0
4 Peyton Letcher Peyton Letcher
South Africa
280 3 0 1
6 Delfina Dos Santos Delfina Dos Santos
Angola
220 1 1 0
7 Lirna  Santos Lirna Santos
Angola
180 0 1 1
8 Luisana Da Silva Luisana Da Silva
Angola
160 0 2 0
9 Luisana Lweje Pereira Da Silva Luisana Lweje Pereira Da Silva
Angola
140 1 0 0
9 Rosa Muacefo Rosa Muacefo
Angola
140 1 0 0

Asia Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Ashwaq  Alkhoori Ashwaq Alkhoori
United Arab Emirates
1030 1 6 1
2 Alyazyah Alshehyari Alyazyah Alshehyari
United Arab Emirates
940 3 4 0
3 Wadima Alyafei Wadima Alyafei
United Arab Emirates
670 3 0 2
3 Hessa Alshamsi Hessa Alshamsi
United Arab Emirates
670 2 1 2
5 Nour Alharmoodi Nour Alharmoodi
United Arab Emirates
650 2 1 3
6 Khawla  Elhadj Khawla Elhadj
United Arab Emirates
560 4 0 0
7 Soudeh Kamandani Soudeh Kamandani
Iran
500 2 0 1
8 Alia Alhammadi Alia Alhammadi
United Arab Emirates
420 0 2 0
8 Zahra Aldhaheri Zahra Aldhaheri
United Arab Emirates
420 3 1 0
8 Galina Duvanova Galina Duvanova
Kazakhstan
420 1 1 0

Europe Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Manda-Marie  Miguel Kabeya Manda-Marie Miguel Kabeya
Belgium
1360 8 2 0
2 Eliamar Guimaraes Eliamar Guimaraes
Italy
1180 4 1 4
3 Fiona Middleton Fiona Middleton
United Kingdom
800 4 0 0
4 Maja Povsnar Maja Povsnar
Slovenia
700 3 1 0
5 Scarlett Anstiss-Liljefors Scarlett Anstiss-Liljefors
Sweden
420 1 1 0
5 Sumia Duehlmeyer Sumia Duehlmeyer
Germany
420 1 1 1
7 Tijana Novoselic Tijana Novoselic
Croatia
400 3 0 0
8 Joyce Najm Joyce Najm
Sweden
360 0 1 0
8 Rioghnach O'Leary Rioghnach O'Leary
Ireland
360 1 1 1
10 Sabrina Migliozzi Sabrina Migliozzi
Switzerland
280 0 0 1
10 Barbara  Bergbauer Barbara Bergbauer
Germany
280 1 0 0

North America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Sarah Elisabeth Thackray Sarah Elisabeth Thackray
Canada
940 5 0 0
2 Emilse Rivera Emilse Rivera
Panama
250 2 0 0
3 Alison Stiegler Alison Stiegler
United States
240 1 1 1
4 Michelle  Dunchus Michelle Dunchus
United States
200 1 0 0
4 Sophia  Lee Sophia Lee
United States
200 1 0 0
4 Kathleen Cruz Kathleen Cruz
United States
200 1 0 0
7 Katherine Anne St-Louis Katherine Anne St-Louis
Canada
180 1 1 0
8 Jennifer Mendoza Jennifer Mendoza
United States
160 0 1 0
8 Samantha Hall Samantha Hall
United States
160 0 1 0
8 Priscilla Brenes Priscilla Brenes
Costa Rica
160 0 2 0
8 Maria Bascom Maria Bascom
United States
160 0 2 0
8 Maureen Ramirez Maureen Ramirez
United States
160 0 1 0
8 Kelsey Hargrove Kelsey Hargrove
United States
160 0 1 0

Oceania Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Sarah Chapman Sarah Chapman
Australia
340 2 0 1
2 Vu  Le Vu Le
Australia
240 0 0 0
3 Ruby Matic Ruby Matic
Australia
170 0 1 0
4 Kira Magee Kira Magee
Australia
140 1 0 0
5 Nikki Lloyd-Griffiths Nikki Lloyd-Griffiths
Australia
120 0 0 1
5 Rebecca Beuk Rebecca Beuk
Australia
120 0 1 0
7 Catherine Wilson Catherine Wilson
Australia
100 1 0 0
7 Dhuhlasi Sivakumaran Dhuhlasi Sivakumaran
Papua New Guinea
100 0 0 1
9 Katie Hibbert Katie Hibbert
Australia
80 0 0 0
9 Chloe Hraibi Chloe Hraibi
Australia
80 0 0 0
9 Racheal Vinecombe Racheal Vinecombe
Australia
80 0 1 0

South America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Larissa De Almeida Larissa De Almeida
Brazil
600 2 0 0
2 Juliana  De Oliveira Juliana De Oliveira
Brazil
480 2 1 1
3 Jaíne Fragoso Jaíne Fragoso
Brazil
330 2 0 1
4 Sandra Barbosa Pinheiro Sandra Barbosa Pinheiro
Brazil
290 0 1 1
5 VITORIA VIEIRA VITORIA VIEIRA
Brazil
240 1 0 0
6 Thaís  Lopes Thaís Lopes
Brazil
220 1 0 1
6 STEPHANIE JANGELNI STEPHANIE JANGELNI
Brazil
220 0 1 0
6 Giovanna Oliveira Giovanna Oliveira
Brazil
220 1 0 1
9 TACIANA ANDRADE TACIANA ANDRADE
Brazil
200 0 2 0
9 YARA NASCIMENTO YARA NASCIMENTO
Brazil
200 1 0 0
9 SABRINA BORGES SABRINA BORGES
Brazil
200 1 0 1
9 Karen Terra Karen Terra
Brazil
200 1 0 0
9 THALIA RIBEIRO THALIA RIBEIRO
Brazil
200 1 0 0
9 DAYANA HURUTA DAYANA HURUTA
Brazil
200 1 0 0