Male Master 1 White

Global Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Jabir Abdalla Jabir Abdalla
United Arab Emirates
890 5 1 1
2 Ahmed Omar Ahmed Omar
United Arab Emirates
590 3 2 1
3 Hassan Ali Alraeesi Hassan Ali Alraeesi
United Arab Emirates
580 2 2 0
4 Naser Samtar Naser Samtar
United Arab Emirates
560 2 0 1
5 Ghanim Aljabri Ghanim Aljabri
United Arab Emirates
520 3 2 0
6 Ali Ibrahim Alhosany Ali Ibrahim Alhosany
United Arab Emirates
400 2 0 0
7 GERARDO DAZA GERARDO DAZA
370 3 1 0
8 ANDERSON CARNEIRO ANDERSON CARNEIRO
Brazil
320 3 0 0
9 Tariq Alzaabi Tariq Alzaabi
United Arab Emirates
300 1 0 0
9 Luke Criasia Luke Criasia
United Kingdom
300 2 0 0
9 Batkhuu Zoljargal Batkhuu Zoljargal
Mongolia
300 3 0 0

Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 GERARDO DAZA GERARDO DAZA
370 3 1 0
2 JOSE MENDOZA JOSE MENDOZA
190 1 0 0
2 JOSE GOMEZ JOSE GOMEZ
190 1 0 1
4 Juan Carlos  Alape Juan Carlos Alape
160 0 1 0
5 JAVIER GUTIERREZ JAVIER GUTIERREZ
145 0 0 1
6 YIRMAN RODRIGUEZ YIRMAN RODRIGUEZ
140 0 0 1
7 Williams Oliveira Williams Oliveira
60 1 0 0
7 Jaime  Otalora Jaime Otalora
60 1 0 0
7 Alex Johany  Ortiz Alex Johany Ortiz
60 0 1 0
10 Yasset Leandro  Tapasco Yasset Leandro Tapasco
50 0 1 0

Africa Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Jasem Ali Jasem Ali
Comoros
230 2 1 1
2 Milton Penelas Milton Penelas
Angola
220 1 1 0
3 Aguinaldo  Caila Aguinaldo Caila
Angola
200 0 2 0
4 Nataniel Matoquissa Nataniel Matoquissa
Angola
140 1 0 0
5 Carlos  Graça Carlos Graça
Angola
120 0 1 0
6 Hernâni  Silva Hernâni Silva
Angola
100 1 0 0
6 Njiva António Njiva António
Angola
100 1 0 0
6 Evarado Santos Evarado Santos
Angola
100 0 0 1
6 David  Berger David Berger
South Africa
100 1 0 0
10 Domingos Cadal Domingos Cadal
Angola
60 0 0 1
10 Bertus Van Vuuren Bertus Van Vuuren
South Africa
60 1 0 0
10 Lee Blake Lee Blake
South Africa
60 1 0 0
10 Gary Wu Gary Wu
South Africa
60 0 0 1

Asia Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Jabir Abdalla Jabir Abdalla
United Arab Emirates
890 5 1 1
2 Ahmed Omar Ahmed Omar
United Arab Emirates
590 3 2 1
3 Hassan Ali Alraeesi Hassan Ali Alraeesi
United Arab Emirates
580 2 2 0
4 Naser Samtar Naser Samtar
United Arab Emirates
560 2 0 1
5 Ghanim Aljabri Ghanim Aljabri
United Arab Emirates
520 3 2 0
6 Ali Ibrahim Alhosany Ali Ibrahim Alhosany
United Arab Emirates
400 2 0 0
7 Tariq Alzaabi Tariq Alzaabi
United Arab Emirates
300 1 0 0
7 Batkhuu Zoljargal Batkhuu Zoljargal
Mongolia
300 3 0 0
9 Aqeal Abosakher Aqeal Abosakher
Kuwait
280 4 0 0
9 Batbolor Enkhbold Batbolor Enkhbold
Mongolia
280 2 1 0

Europe Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Luke Criasia Luke Criasia
United Kingdom
300 2 0 0
2 Oleg Agapitov Oleg Agapitov
Russia
280 2 1 0
3 Lukas Hajdu Lukas Hajdu
Slovakia
240 0 2 0
4 Igor Tolmachev-Shustov Igor Tolmachev-Shustov
Russia
230 1 0 2
5 Radwan Bourgou Radwan Bourgou
France
200 1 0 0
5 Adam  Murphy Adam Murphy
United Kingdom
200 1 0 0
5 Rui  Castro Rui Castro
United Kingdom
200 1 0 0
8 Sergey Grigoryants Sergey Grigoryants
Russia
190 1 0 1
9 Egor Tarasov Egor Tarasov
Russia
180 1 0 1
9 Kirill Selytin Kirill Selytin
Russia
180 1 1 0

North America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Justin Nelson Justin Nelson
United States
260 1 0 1
2 Nathan Loeffler Nathan Loeffler
United States
200 1 0 0
3 Michael Lambrose Michael Lambrose
United States
160 0 1 0
3 Justin Carskadon Justin Carskadon
United States
160 0 1 0
3 Raul Ortiz Raul Ortiz
United States
160 0 1 0
6 Jay Delamar Jay Delamar
United States
140 1 0 0
7 LEWIS IM LEWIS IM
United States
120 0 0 1
7 Aaron Joseph Aaron Joseph
Trinidad and Tobago
120 0 1 0
7 Marlon Chajon Marlon Chajon
United States
120 0 0 1
10 Biella Baker Biella Baker
United States
100 1 0 0
10 Jonathan Blake Jonathan Blake
United States
100 1 0 0
10 Iulian Ursu Iulian Ursu
Canada
100 1 0 0
10 Kyle Clapper Kyle Clapper
United States
100 1 0 0
10 Alejandro  Castillo Alejandro Castillo
Mexico
100 1 0 0
10 Glenn Montesino Garcia Glenn Montesino Garcia
Mexico
100 1 0 0
10 Angel  Tejeda Moreno Angel Tejeda Moreno
Mexico
100 1 0 0

Oceania Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Matthew Zeibots Matthew Zeibots
Australia
140 1 0 0
1 Anthony Gibson Anthony Gibson
Australia
140 1 0 0
3 Allen Ford Allen Ford
Australia
120 0 1 0
4 Matthew  Antonello Matthew Antonello
Australia
100 1 0 0
4 Matthew Reilly Matthew Reilly
Australia
100 0 0 1
4 Edward Kim Edward Kim
Australia
100 0 0 1
7 Matt Coughtrey Matt Coughtrey
Australia
80 0 0 0

South America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 ANDERSON CARNEIRO ANDERSON CARNEIRO
Brazil
320 3 0 0
2 Bruno Silva Bruno Silva
Brazil
240 2 0 0
3 Michel Higashi Michel Higashi
Brazil
200 1 0 0
3 VICTOR DAVES VICTOR DAVES
Brazil
200 1 0 0
3 Ericson Da Silva Ericson Da Silva
Brazil
200 1 0 0
6 ALEXSANDER COSTA ALEXSANDER COSTA
Brazil
160 0 1 0
6 Jakson Silva Jakson Silva
Brazil
160 0 1 0
6 EDUARDO RODRIGUES EDUARDO RODRIGUES
Brazil
160 0 1 0
6 FABIANO BANDEIRA FABIANO BANDEIRA
Brazil
160 0 1 0
6 JOUBERT JUNIOR JOUBERT JUNIOR
Brazil
160 0 1 0
6 NAKANO EDVALDO NAKANO EDVALDO
Brazil
160 0 1 0