Male Master 1 Blue

2017-2018

Global Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Ahmed Al Farsi Ahmed Al Farsi
Oman
1150 5 2 3
2 Zainallah Alkurbi Zainallah Alkurbi
United Arab Emirates
1140 4 4 0
3 Abdulla Alsenaani Abdulla Alsenaani
United Arab Emirates
1040 4 2 1
4 Karol Slowik Karol Slowik
Poland
900 5 2 0
5 Haitham Hanawi Haitham Hanawi
United Arab Emirates
760 2 2 0
6 Azamat Otarov Azamat Otarov
Russia
700 4 0 0
6 Thamir Alshamsi Thamir Alshamsi
United Arab Emirates
700 3 1 0
6 Steve  Moreira Steve Moreira
France
700 3 2 0
9 Salem Alhosani Salem Alhosani
United Arab Emirates
660 3 0 0
10 Carlos Isidro Palácios Carlos Isidro Palácios
630 2 0 1

Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Carlos Isidro Palácios Carlos Isidro Palácios
630 2 0 1
2 WILLI HERRERA WILLI HERRERA
500 3 1 1
3 JUAN JIMENEZ JUAN JIMENEZ
400 3 0 0
4 EDWIN MUNERA EDWIN MUNERA
350 2 2 1
5 EUDIS VANEGAS EUDIS VANEGAS
300 0 2 1
6 CAMILO VARGAS CAMILO VARGAS
160 0 0 0
7 Darwin Yesid  Juez Darwin Yesid Juez
100 0 1 2
7 Zainallah Alkarbi Zainallah Alkarbi
100 0 0 1
9 Dalicier Alonso  Londoño Dalicier Alonso Londoño
90 1 0 1
9 JORGE VASQUES JORGE VASQUES
90 0 0 0
9 HELVERTH PRIETO HELVERTH PRIETO
90 0 0 0

Africa Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Waldick Silva Waldick Silva
Angola
520 2 1 0
2 Abdel Jebari Abdel Jebari
Morocco
280 1 1 0
3 Gelson Salvador Gelson Salvador
Angola
240 0 0 0
3 Gelson Mascarenhas Gelson Mascarenhas
Angola
240 2 0 0
5 Nasreldin Nasr Taha Elkobrosly Nasreldin Nasr Taha Elkobrosly
Egypt
200 0 2 0
6 Sergio Mayala Sergio Mayala
Angola
180 0 1 1
7 Mohammed Belfqih Mohammed Belfqih
Morocco
160 0 1 0
8 Gerson Sousa Gerson Sousa
Angola
150 0 0 1
9 Dacosta Rana Dacosta Rana
Angola
140 1 0 0
9 Francisco Calunga Francisco Calunga
Angola
140 1 0 0
9 Mario Silva Mario Silva
Angola
140 1 0 0

Asia Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Ahmed Al Farsi Ahmed Al Farsi
Oman
1150 5 2 3
2 Zainallah Alkurbi Zainallah Alkurbi
United Arab Emirates
1140 4 4 0
3 Abdulla Alsenaani Abdulla Alsenaani
United Arab Emirates
1040 4 2 1
4 Haitham Hanawi Haitham Hanawi
United Arab Emirates
760 2 2 0
5 Thamir Alshamsi Thamir Alshamsi
United Arab Emirates
700 3 1 0
6 Salem Alhosani Salem Alhosani
United Arab Emirates
660 3 0 0
7 Khalid Almarzooqi Khalid Almarzooqi
United Arab Emirates
540 0 1 1
8 Jasem Ali Alhosani Jasem Ali Alhosani
United Arab Emirates
470 0 2 2
9 Ahmed Abdalla Ahmed Abdalla
United Arab Emirates
400 2 0 0
9 David Ryashin David Ryashin
Kazakhstan
400 0 2 0
9 Ibrahim Zahi Ibrahim Zahi
United Arab Emirates
400 1 0 0
9 Zair  Marasulov Zair Marasulov
Kyrgyzstan
400 1 0 0
9 Rasoul Ghodousi Rasoul Ghodousi
Iran
400 1 0 0

Europe Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Karol Slowik Karol Slowik
Poland
900 5 2 0
2 Steve  Moreira Steve Moreira
France
700 3 2 0
2 Azamat Otarov Azamat Otarov
Russia
700 4 0 0
4 Alexandru  Chitoran Alexandru Chitoran
Romania
430 1 0 1
5 Maxim Petrenko Maxim Petrenko
Ukraine
340 1 0 1
6 Jorge Cubria Jorge Cubria
Spain
320 0 1 0
7 Michal Lelek Michal Lelek
Poland
240 0 0 1
8 Dimitar Dimov Dimitar Dimov
Bulgaria
200 1 0 0
8 Vladimir Khomutov Vladimir Khomutov
Russia
200 1 0 1
8 Claudio Guarcello Claudio Guarcello
Italy
200 1 0 0
8 Vadims Zogots Vadims Zogots
Latvia
200 0 0 0

North America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Nicholas Palmer Nicholas Palmer
United States
200 1 0 0
1 Eric Caro Jr Eric Caro Jr
United States
200 1 0 0
3 LUIS DE LEON LUIS DE LEON
Panama
180 1 0 1
3 Scott Numalo Scott Numalo
Panama
180 1 1 0
5 Kelvin Hernandez Kelvin Hernandez
United States
160 0 1 0
5 Christopher Pareja Christopher Pareja
United States
160 0 1 0
5 Jónatan Rodríguez Jónatan Rodríguez
Costa Rica
160 0 1 0
8 Joseph Guendel Joseph Guendel
United States
140 1 0 0
8 Michael McDonald Michael McDonald
United States
140 1 0 0
8 Belisario Espino Belisario Espino
Panama
140 0 1 1

Oceania Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Lyle Stedman Lyle Stedman
Australia
140 1 0 0
2 Brett Phillips Brett Phillips
Australia
120 0 1 0
3 Young Jang Young Jang
Australia
100 0 0 1
4 Richard Pilarca Richard Pilarca
Guam
80 0 0 0
4 RAY PONTEMAYOR RAY PONTEMAYOR
Guam
80 0 0 0
6 William Cape William Cape
Australia
40 0 0 0

South America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Douglas Pinto Douglas Pinto
Brazil
340 1 1 0
2 RODRIGO MIZOKAMI RODRIGO MIZOKAMI
Brazil
330 2 0 1
3 Thiago Ferreira Thiago Ferreira
Brazil
220 0 0 2
4 Leonardo  Oliveira Leonardo Oliveira
Brazil
200 1 0 0
4 BRENO GUIMARAES BRENO GUIMARAES
Brazil
200 1 0 0
4 Dilton Silva Dilton Silva
Brazil
200 1 0 0
4 RENATO CELESTINO RENATO CELESTINO
Brazil
200 1 0 0
4 ROBSON SILVA ROBSON SILVA
Brazil
200 1 0 0
4 Alexandre Gadelha De Lima Alexandre Gadelha De Lima
Brazil
200 1 0 0
10 Marcos  Santos Marcos Santos
Brazil
180 1 0 0